Distance Night in Palatine 2024

Palatine, IL

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Algonquin (Jacobs) Algonquin, IL Scheduled Results
Anna (A.-Jonesboro) Anna, IL Scheduled Results
Antioch Antioch, IL Scheduled Results
Arlington Heights (Hersey) Arlington Heights, IL Scheduled Results
Aurora (Central Catholic) Aurora, IL Scheduled Results
Aurora (Metea Valley) Aurora, IL Scheduled Results
Aurora (Rosary) Aurora, IL Scheduled Results
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) Aurora, IL Scheduled Results
Aurora (West Aurora) Aurora, IL Scheduled Results
Barrington Barrington, IL Scheduled Results
Bartlett Bartlett, IL Scheduled Results
Batavia Batavia, IL Scheduled Results
Benton Benton, IL Scheduled Results
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Berwyn-Cicero, IL Scheduled Results
Bolingbrook Bolingbrook, IL Scheduled Results
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) Bradley, IL Scheduled Results
Burbank (St. Laurence) Burbank, IL Scheduled Results
Carterville Carterville, IL Scheduled Results
Cary (C.-Grove) Cary, IL Scheduled Results
Catlin (Salt Fork) Catlin, IL Scheduled Results
Cedarburg Cedarburg, WI Scheduled Results
Champaign (Central) Champaign, IL Scheduled Results
Chatham (Glenwood) Chatham, IL Scheduled Results
Chicago (Brother Rice) Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Chicago (DePaul College Prep) Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Chicago (Jones) Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Chicago (Lane) Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Chicago (Latin) Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Chicago (Mather) Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Chicago (Payton) Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Chicago (Taft) Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Chicago (Whitney Young) Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) Crystal Lake, IL Scheduled Results
Crystal Lake (South) Crystal Lake, IL Scheduled Results
De Pere De Pere, WI Scheduled Results
DeKalb DeKalb, IL Scheduled Results
Decatur (St. Teresa) Decatur, IL Scheduled Results
Deerfield (H.S.) Deerfield, IL Scheduled Results
Dixon (H.S.) Dixon, IL Scheduled Results
Dodgeville/Mineral Point Dodgeville, WI Scheduled Results
Downers Grove (North) Downers Grove, IL Scheduled Results
Downers Grove (South) Downers Grove, IL Scheduled Results
Eau Claire Memorial Eau Claire, WI Scheduled Results
Edwardsville (H.S.) Edwardsville, IL Scheduled Results
Elk Grove Village (E.G.) Elk Grove, IL Scheduled Results
Elmhurst (York) Elmhurst, IL Scheduled Results
Evanston (Twp.) Evanston, IL Scheduled Results
Father Tolton Regional Catholic High School Columbia, MO Scheduled Results
Fox Lake (Grant) Fox Lake, IL Scheduled Results
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) Frankfort, IL Scheduled Results
Galena Galena, IL Scheduled Results
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney) Glen Carbon, IL Scheduled Results
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) Glen Ellyn, IL Scheduled Results
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) Glen Ellyn, IL Scheduled Results
Glenview (Glenbrook South) Glenview, IL Scheduled Results
Granite City Granite City, IL Scheduled Results
Grayslake (Central) Grayslake, IL Scheduled Results
Grayslake (North) Grayslake, IL Scheduled Results
Gurnee (Warren) Gurnee, IL Scheduled Results
Hampshire Hampshire, IL Scheduled Results
Herrin (H.S) Herrin, IL Scheduled Results
Highland Park Highland Park, IL Scheduled Results
Hinsdale (Central) Hinsdale, IL Scheduled Results
Hoffman Estates (Conant) Hoffman Estates, IL Scheduled Results
Huntley Huntley, IL Scheduled Results
Iola-Scandinavia Iola, WI Scheduled Results
Janesville Craig Janesville, WI Scheduled Results
Joliet (Catholic Academy) Joliet, IL Scheduled Results
Joliet (Central) Joliet, IL Scheduled Results
Joliet (West) Joliet, IL Scheduled Results
Kankakee (McNamara) Kankakee, IL Scheduled Results
Kirkwood High School Kirkwood, MO Scheduled Results
Kohler Kohler, WI Scheduled Results
LaGrange (Lyons) LaGrange, IL Scheduled Results
Lake Forest (H.S.) Lake Forest, IL Scheduled Results
Lake Villa (Lakes) Lake Villa, IL Scheduled Results
Lake Zurich Lake Zurich, IL Scheduled Results
Lakeside Lutheran Lake Mills, WI Scheduled Results
Lincoln Lincoln, IL Scheduled Results
Lisle (Benet Academy) Lisle, IL Scheduled Results
Lombard (Glenbard East) Lombard, IL Scheduled Results
Lombard (Montini) Lombard, IL Scheduled Results
Marion (H.S.) Marion, IL Scheduled Results
Maroa (M.-Forsyth) Maroa, IL Scheduled Results
Marshall Marshall, IL Scheduled Results
McFarland McFarland, WI Scheduled Results
McHenry McHenry, IL Scheduled Results
Metamora Metamora, IL Scheduled Results
Minooka Minooka, IL Scheduled Results
Morton Morton, IL Scheduled Results
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) Mt. Prospect, IL Scheduled Results
Mt. Zion Mt. Zion, IL Scheduled Results
Mundelein (Carmel) Mundelein, IL Scheduled Results
Naperville (Central) Naperville, IL Scheduled Results
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) Naperville, IL Scheduled Results
Naperville (North) Naperville, IL Scheduled Results
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) NEW LENOX, IL Scheduled Results
Normal (Community) Normal, IL Scheduled Results
Normal (University) Normal, IL Scheduled Results
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) Northbrook, IL Scheduled Results
O'Fallon (H.S.) O'Fallon, IL Scheduled Results
Oak Lawn (Richards) Oak Lawn, IL Scheduled Results
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) Oak Park, IL Scheduled Results
Orland Park (Sandburg) Orland Park, IL Scheduled Results
Oswego (East) Oswego, IL Scheduled Results
Palatine (Fremd) Palatine, IL Scheduled Results
Palatine (H.S.) Palatine, IL Scheduled Results
Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) Palos Heights, IL Scheduled Results
Palos Heights (Stagg) Palos Hills, IL Scheduled Results
Park Ridge (Maine East) Park Ridge, IL Scheduled Results
Park Ridge (Maine South) Park Ridge, IL Scheduled Results
Plainfield (North) Plainfield, IL Scheduled Results
Plainfield (South) Plainfield, IL Scheduled Results
River Forest (Trinity) River Forest, IL Scheduled Results
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Riverside, IL Scheduled Results
Rochester Rochester, IL Scheduled Results
Rock Island Rock Island, IL Scheduled Results
Rockford (Boylan Catholic) Rockford, IL Scheduled Results
Rockford (Guilford) Rockford, IL Scheduled Results
Rockford (R. Christian) Rockford, IL Scheduled Results
Rockton (Hononegah) Rockton, IL Scheduled Results
Rosholt Rosholt, WI Scheduled Results
Round Lake Round Lake, IL Scheduled Results
Sandwich Sandwich, IL Scheduled Results
Schaumburg (H.S.) Schaumburg, IL Scheduled Results
Seneca Seneca, IL Scheduled Results
Shorewood Shorewood, WI Scheduled Results
Skokie (Niles North) Skokie, IL Scheduled Results
Southern Boone High School Ashland, MO Scheduled Results
St. Charles (East) St. Charles, IL Scheduled Results
St. Charles (North) St Charles, IL Scheduled Results
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) St. Joseph, IL Scheduled Results
Sterling (H.S) Sterling, IL Scheduled Results
Streamwood Streamwood, IL Scheduled Results
Taylorville Taylorville, IL Scheduled Results
Tuscola Tuscola, IL Scheduled Results
Unattached-IL Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Urbana (H.S) Urbana, IL Scheduled Results
Urbana (University) Urbana, IL Scheduled Results
Vernon Hills Vernon Hills, IL Scheduled Results
Washington Washington, IL Scheduled Results
Waterloo (H.S) Waterloo, IL Scheduled Results
Westmont Westmont, IL Scheduled Results
Wheaton-Warrenville South Warrenville, IL Scheduled Results
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) Wilmette, IL Scheduled Results
Winnebago Winnebago, IL Scheduled Results
Winnetka (New Trier) Winnetka, IL Scheduled Results
Winnetka (North Shore Country Day) Winnetka, IL Scheduled Results
Woodstock (H.S) Woodstock, IL Scheduled Results
Yorkville (H.S) Yorkville, IL Scheduled Results