Boys 3 Mile Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Alex Partlow 12 Carbondale (HS.) 14:11.96
2 Wilson Georges 12 Bartonville (Limesto.. 14:36.37
3 Paul Proteau 12 Riverside (R-Brookf... 14:44.54
4 Jake Phillips 12 Chicago (Marist) 14:50.29
5 Yusuf Baig 12 Burlington (Central) 14:51.55
6 Michael Schumacher 12 Arlington Heights (S.. 15:02.33
7 Dale Johnson 10 Sterling (HS.) 15:04.92
8 Grayden Rill 11 Oak Park (Fenwick) 15:06.34
9 Cade Zobrist 12 Morton 15:09.66
10 Lucas Moskovitz 12 Deerfield (HS.) 15:10.47
11 Jackson Ward 12 Washington 15:10.72
12 Trey Sato 10 Grayslake (Central) 15:12.89
13 Brock Davee 12 Mattoon 15:13.59
14 Muhiyadin Ali 11 Chicago (Mather) 15:14.03
15 Victor Vazquez 11 Bensenville (Fenton) 15:14.36
16 Joe Schwartz 11 Waterloo (HS.) 15:14.94
17 Ritvik Viniak 11 Chicago (Payton) 15:15.29
18 Brenden Heitzig 11 Lincoln 15:15.32
19 Ian Barnes 12 Cary (C-Grove) 15:16.89
20 Nathaniel McKillop 10 Oak Park (Fenwick) 15:17.35
21 Evan Nosek 9 Maple Park (Kaneland) 15:17.97
22 Cooper Marrs 10 Riverside (R-Brookf... 15:18.01
23 Will Gelon 10 Crystal Lake (Prairi.. 15:18.19
24 Tedros Mekonen 12 Chicago (Senn) 15:18.81
25 Yasir Hirsi 12 Chicago (Mather) 15:21.03
26 Sam Lambert 12 Urbana (HS.) 15:25.63
27 Kyle Nofziger 12 Mahomet (M-Seymour) 15:27.26
28 Julian Baker 10 Mt Zion 15:33.75
29 Louie Leahy 12 Oak Lawn (Richards) 15:34.10
30 Jack O'Brien 10 Riverside (R-Brookf... 15:35.90
31 Owen Forberg 11 Oak Lawn (Richards) 15:36.12
32 Aaron Hendron 11 Champaign (Centennial) 15:37.16
33 Dean O'Bryan 10 Oak Park (Fenwick) 15:37.33
34 Caden Mcnulty 12 Belvidere (North) 15:37.59
35 Ryan Bernstein 12 Deerfield (HS.) 15:37.89
36 Matt Clark 12 Morris 15:38.08
37 Jackson Collman 11 Bethalto (Civic Memo.. 15:39.33
38 Ishan Patel 10 Woodstock (HS.) 15:39.65
39 Josh Weeks 10 Morton 15:40.61
40 John Vagnoni 10 Grayslake (Central) 15:41.48
41 Griffin Braunreiter 12 Chicago (Payton) 15:42.59
42 Karson Hollander 11 Crystal Lake (Central) 15:44.23
43 Zac Daley 12 Oak Park (Fenwick) 15:44.54
44 Andrew Kerlin 12 Chicago (Marist) 15:45.69
45 Christian Phillips 12 Maple Park (Kaneland) 15:46.04
46 Cole Bernstein 12 Deerfield (HS.) 15:46.32
47 Ethan Solfisburg 11 Sycamore (HS.) 15:47.84
48 Cole Martinez 12 Jerseyville (Jersey) 15:48.34
49 Logan Morgan 12 Marion (HS.) 15:48.36
50 Joseph Scheele 12 Mahomet (M-Seymour) 15:48.59
51 Diego Duran 12 Calumet City (Thornt.. 15:48.63
52 Yonas Wuthrich 10 Morton 15:49.88
53 Nolan Allen 12 Maple Park (Kaneland) 15:50.04
54 Cale Smith 11 Decatur (Eisenhower) 15:50.31
55 Trey Socha 12 Peoria (Notre Dame) 15:53.06
56 Bryan Vale 12 Grayslake (Central) 15:53.11
57 Dallas Mancinas 10 Highland 15:53.13
58 Aryan Patel 10 Woodstock (HS.) 15:54.83
59 Kevin Gee 12 Chicago (Mather) 15:55.55
60 Orlando Hernandez 11 Belvidere (North) 15:56.31
61 Brandon Massman 12 Belvidere (North) 15:56.68
62 Ryan Chung 11 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard.. 15:57.17
63 Carter Levinson 12 Deerfield (HS.) 15:57.26
64 Naif Al Harby 10 Sycamore (HS.) 15:57.38
65 Keegan Anderson 12 Morton 15:57.64
66 Peter Smith 11 Champaign (Central) 15:58.11
67 Evan Morris 12 Deerfield (HS.) 15:58.64
68 Jonah Singer 12 Mahomet (M-Seymour) 15:58.96
69 Alex Valerio 12 Rockford (Boylan Cat.. 15:58.98
70 David Valkanov 10 Maple Park (Kaneland) 15:59.15
71 Caleb Walter 11 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard.. 15:59.61
72 Ethan Woods 12 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard.. 15:59.89
73 Ethan Sommers 12 Springfield (HS.) 16:01.09
74 Sam Andrzejewski 11 Wheaton (St Francis) 16:01.71
75 Daniel Hamill 12 Crystal Lake (Central) 16:01.88
76 Reece Dusek 11 Bartonville (Limesto.. 16:02.70
77 Daniel O'Connell 11 Wheaton (St Francis) 16:02.84
78 Alex Wickersheim 12 Woodstock (HS.) 16:02.91
79 Payton Whitehead 10 Lake Villa (Lakes) 16:03.09
80 Andrew Hernandez 11 Wheaton (St Francis) 16:03.22
81 Matthew Torres 12 Aurora (Illinois Mat.. 16:03.31
82 Jack Casey 12 Springfield (HS.) 16:03.54
83 Connor Carlson 10 Aurora (Marmion Acad.. 16:03.56
84 Mark Zhu 12 Chicago (Payton) 16:04.20
85 Nick Lenzen 12 Belvidere (North) 16:04.88
86 Layton Knoop 10 Morton 16:05.51
87 Lee O'Bryan 12 Oak Park (Fenwick) 16:05.68
88 David Fisher 12 Deerfield (HS.) 16:06.76
89 Joey Cave 11 Peoria (Notre Dame) 16:07.21
90 John Daffenberg 9 Aurora (Marmion Acad.. 16:07.48
91 Kaden Welch 11 Morris 16:07.50
92 Landan Gillespie 11 Chicago (Kenwood) 16:07.98
93 Trevor Neal 11 Maple Park (Kaneland) 16:08.59
94 Sky Riddle 11 Normal (Community We.. 16:09.40
95 Jack Gregory 12 Marion (HS.) 16:09.75
96 Gavin Allison 11 Geneseo 16:10.89
97 Chris Covone 12 Wheaton (St Francis) 16:11.87
98 Owen Morgan 10 Taylorville 16:11.98
99 Kyle Bianchi 11 Grayslake (Central) 16:12.53
100 Luke Davey 11 Niles (Notre Dame) 16:12.65
101 Ayden Thompson 10 East Peoria 16:13.25
102 Henry Welsh 11 Dunlap 16:13.98
103 Park Mitchell 12 Urbana (HS.) 16:14.38
104 Jac Couri 12 Peoria (Notre Dame) 16:14.53
105 Christopher Spahn 12 Wheaton (St Francis) 16:14.90
106 Lucas Baronello 12 Antioch 16:15.17
107 Andrew Pace 10 Troy (Triad) 16:15.45
108 Fisher Rinkenberger 9 Washington 16:15.70
109 Ben Wallace 11 Mahomet (M-Seymour) 16:15.82
110 Nicholas Kocher 12 Sycamore (HS.) 16:16.22
111 Jaden Frederick 10 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard.. 16:16.50
112 Kody Danko 11 Streator (Twp) 16:16.58
113 Eric Lakemaker 12 Deerfield (HS.) 16:16.66
114 Daniel Grauer 9 Mt Zion 16:17.24
115 Micah Lind 11 Lake Villa (Lakes) 16:17.52
116 Charlie Coyle 10 Wheaton (St Francis) 16:18.00
117 Tristan Zhu 9 Chicago (Payton) 16:18.47
118 Braden White 12 Springfield (HS.) 16:18.91
119 Bryan Johnson 12 Chicago Heights (Mar.. 16:19.12
120 Gavin Lee 10 Chicago (Payton) 16:19.56
121 Leo Camargo 12 Chicago (Mather) 16:20.74
122 Matt Beard 12 LaSalle (L-Peru) 16:20.84
123 Carl Lukas 12 Oak Park (Fenwick) 16:21.04
124 Elias Wilkin 12 Chicago (Payton) 16:21.25
125 Rocco Cipolla 10 Evergreen Park 16:21.55
126 Gavin Murrie 12 Lake Villa (Lakes) 16:21.83
127 Lyncoln Koester 9 Mt Zion 16:21.85
128 Ryan Hartman 12 LaSalle (L-Peru) 16:22.28
129 Benja Stone 11 Marion (HS.) 16:22.35
130 Ryan Kries 10 Burlington (Central) 16:22.86
131 Fynn Bright 10 Champaign (Central) 16:22.92
132 Harrison Taylor 11 Normal (Community We.. 16:23.59
133 Hayden Grotelueschen 11 Mahomet (M-Seymour) 16:23.69
134 Logan Cunz 12 Maple Park (Kaneland) 16:24.33
135 Nick Hannig 12 Springfield (HS.) 16:24.83
136 Justin Johnson 12 Geneseo 16:24.90
137 Brian Allison 10 Urbana (HS.) 16:25.22
138 Aiden Shulfer 10 Crystal Lake (Central) 16:25.26
139 Hayden Marrs 10 Riverside (R-Brookf... 16:26.29
140 Jacob Gladstone 9 Dunlap 16:26.50
141 Andy Foster 12 Metamora 16:26.68
142 William Kallas 10 Riverside (R-Brookf... 16:26.83
143 Aashay Patel 11 Grayslake (Central) 16:26.91
144 Duncan Jones 11 Grayslake (Central) 16:28.33
145 Aiden Mohr 11 Dunlap 16:28.61
146 Anthony Peralta 12 Springfield (HS.) 16:29.23
147 Cohen Shutt 10 Woodstock (HS.) 16:29.74
148 Braden Cox 11 Dunlap 16:30.34
149 Ethan Smith 11 Highland 16:30.35
150 Aidan Farrell 12 Sycamore (HS.) 16:30.41
151 Luke Reinhart 12 Normal (Community We.. 16:34.43
152 Brady Culp 12 Peoria (Notre Dame) 16:35.78
153 Jakob Crown 10 Woodstock (HS.) 16:37.08
154 Eliot Lynch 10 Peoria (Notre Dame) 16:37.09
155 Noah Hopkins 12 Dunlap 16:38.15
156 Matthew King 11 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard.. 16:39.39
157 Matthew Johnson 12 Springfield (HS.) 16:40.35
158 Zack Gaynor 11 Riverside (R-Brookf... 16:41.39
159 William Welty 10 Grayslake (Central) 16:41.42
160 Tristan Sturhahn 12 Morton 16:41.60
161 Tyler Gehl 11 Geneseo 16:41.98
162 Nate Peyer 10 Crystal Lake (Central) 16:42.65
163 Isaiah Hamann 12 Dunlap 16:42.86
164 Jake Rundle 11 Sycamore (HS.) 16:43.33
165 Mason Steinbeck 11 Highland 16:43.78
166 Brady Babka 11 Maple Park (Kaneland) 16:44.18
167 Nick Bonn 11 Champaign (Central) 16:44.62
168 Bailey Webster 12 East Peoria 16:45.88
169 Taylor Fan 12 Mahomet (M-Seymour) 16:46.04
170 Jackson Hopkins 9 Crystal Lake (Central) 16:47.27
171 Tim Jochum 10 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard.. 16:48.21
172 Mekye Lomax 10 Marion (HS.) 16:48.49
173 Ammar Alnatsheh 11 Chicago (Mather) 16:48.70
174 Michael Allison 10 Urbana (HS.) 16:48.92
175 Avery Brock 9 Highland 16:49.97
176 Cooper Schaad 10 Geneseo 16:50.10
177 Caden Emmert 11 Sycamore (HS.) 16:51.54
178 Cole Basden 11 Highland 16:53.38
179 Jakob Riley 9 Champaign (Central) 16:54.11
180 Quentin Irwin 12 Normal (Community We.. 16:54.72
181 Aiden Hu-Lowenthal 10 Chicago (Payton) 16:55.23
182 Luke Smith 12 Belvidere (North) 16:55.30
183 Joe Ehrhart 10 Peoria (Notre Dame) 16:55.44
184 Luke Kunz 12 Morton 16:56.25
185 Andrew Elward 10 Peoria (Notre Dame) 16:56.88
186 Jordan Hornbuckle 12 Lake Villa (Lakes) 16:57.24
187 Clay Bell 11 Bartonville (Limesto.. 16:57.31
188 Will Ward 10 Belvidere (North) 16:57.54
189 Christopher LaChiana 12 Marion (HS.) 16:57.62
190 Isaac Kuster 12 Geneseo 16:58.25
191 Dylan Gehl 9 Geneseo 16:58.41
192 Milo Rinkenberger 10 Washington 16:58.55
193 Aiden Swanlund 9 Normal (Community We.. 16:58.70
194 Julio Angrave 11 Urbana (HS.) 16:58.87
195 Brennan Lester 10 Riverside (R-Brookf... 17:00.70
196 Sam Mosbarger 10 Geneseo 17:01.09
197 Andrew Luebbers 12 Dunlap 17:01.31
198 Thomas Sieck 11 Woodstock (HS.) 17:01.40
199 Brendan Spahn 10 Wheaton (St Francis) 17:02.67
200 Jordan Wilkerson 12 Sycamore (HS.) 17:02.89
201 Quin Maloney 11 Lake Villa (Lakes) 17:03.19
202 Jacob Graham 12 Springfield (HS.) 17:03.97
203 Charlie Borlin 9 Washington 17:05.12
204 Deegan Reece 9 Washington 17:06.14
205 Christian Kline 10 Oak Park (Fenwick) 17:07.96
206 Brady Mock 9 Lake Villa (Lakes) 17:08.73
207 Isaiah Herbst 10 Normal (Community We.. 17:10.73
208 Aidan Greenlee 11 Woodstock (HS.) 17:11.66
209 Brady Sterzik 10 Crystal Lake (Central) 17:14.43
210 Ben Zima 10 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard.. 17:14.59
211 Nathan Burrell 11 Normal (Community We.. 17:17.77
212 Nicholas Schroeder 10 Belvidere (North) 17:18.09
213 Cooper Sweet 11 Champaign (Central) 17:19.65
214 Noah Gilley 12 Marion (HS.) 17:22.72
215 Byron Gallardo 12 Mt Zion 17:23.98
216 Alex Volk 11 Washington 17:25.94
217 John Tender 12 Mahomet (M-Seymour) 17:26.19
218 Cameron Pace 12 Highland 17:26.60
219 Sam Atkinson 11 Mt Zion 17:28.06
220 Hudson Coady 10 Urbana (HS.) 17:28.15
221 Liam Makela 10 Lake Villa (Lakes) 17:28.38
222 Will Foster 12 Crystal Lake (Central) 17:29.55
223 Kolby Koslofski 12 Mt Zion 17:31.73
224 Emmanuel Lokango 12 Urbana (HS.) 17:34.04
225 Isaac Irving 11 Highland 17:34.19
226 Noah Johnson 12 Washington 17:35.45
227 Enrique Bueschlein 9 Champaign (Central) 17:41.80
228 Lloyd Peronnet 10 Bartonville (Limesto.. 17:44.69
229 Jack Manley 9 Bartonville (Limesto.. 17:53.62
230 Carson Davis 10 Mt Zion 18:02.73
231 Victor Smith 12 Champaign (Central) 18:05.99
232 Sean Hudspath 11 Marion (HS.) 18:12.47
233 Jesus Chavarria 10 Chicago (Mather) 18:15.91
234 Caiden Bell 9 Bartonville (Limesto.. 18:35.03
235 Clay Schneider 11 Bartonville (Limesto.. 18:55.51
236 Anthony Tenorio 12 Chicago (Mather) 19:10.56
3 Mile Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Oak Park (Fenwick) 120
2 Deerfield (H.S.) 141
3 Morton 164
4 Maple Park (Kaneland) 185
5 Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 235
6 Grayslake (Central) 240
7 Chicago (Payton) 263
8 Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 265
9 Chicago (Mather) 279
10 Belvidere (North) 301
11 Wheaton (St. Francis) 310
12 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard Sout 336
13 Woodstock (H.S.) 336
14 Sycamore (H.S.) 386
15 Springfield (H.S.) 399
16 Peoria (Notre Dame) 401
17 Crystal Lake (Central) 431
18 Marion (H.S.) 471
19 Urbana (H.S.) 474
20 Dunlap 505
21 Lake Villa (Lakes) 536
22 Mt. Zion 542
23 Highland 545
24 Washington 561
25 Normal (Community West) 566
26 Geneseo 575
27 Champaign (Central) 578
28 Bartonville (Limestone) 579
Girls 3 Mile Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Ava Parekh 12 Chicago (Latin) 16:23.88
2 Mary Grace Hegberg 12 Arlington Heights (S.. 16:38.91
3 Mia Kotler 9 Chicago (Latin) 16:41.37
4 Hadley Ferrero 9 Crystal Lake (Central) 16:55.30
5 Elia Ton-That 12 Chicago (Northside) 16:57.80
6 Isabella Marsico 10 Lake Forest (HS.) 17:12.24
7 Rachel Soukup 11 Crystal Lake (Prairi.. 17:18.43
8 Lucia Ton-That 9 Chicago (Northside) 17:28.15
9 Isabella Gonzalez 11 Crystal Lake (South) 17:31.40
10 Bella Domier 10 Grayslake (Central) 17:35.93
11 Reina Hill 11 Vernon Hills 17:36.78
12 Becca Heitzig 10 Lincoln 17:43.43
13 Colette Kinsella 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar.. 17:44.77
14 Anna Todd 11 Vernon Hills 17:46.83
15 Abby Machesky 10 Crystal Lake (South) 17:47.76
16 Emma Smith 10 Dixon (HS.) 17:47.77
17 Josephine Dziedzic 11 Chicago (Payton) 17:48.16
18 Delaney Fitzgerald 12 Normal (University) 17:51.20
19 Hannah Meiser 11 Bethalto (Civic Memo.. 17:56.50
20 Sara Armstrong 10 Grayslake (Central) 17:58.67
21 Madison Perez 11 Lake Villa (Lakes) 17:59.99
22 Jocelyn Onstot 11 Cary (C-Grove) 18:02.13
23 Bella Daley 11 Oak Park (Fenwick) 18:07.24
24 Teagan Cover 12 Peoria (Notre Dame) 18:07.86
25 Addie Frisch 12 Crystal Lake (South) 18:11.19
26 Zoe Carter 9 Normal (University) 18:14.66
27 Sofia Munoz 11 Mt Zion 18:16.96
28 Nia Gibson 12 Chatham (Glenwood) 18:16.98
29 Emma Leahy 12 Chatham (Glenwood) 18:18.96
30 Emma Skinner 12 Morton 18:19.10
31 Jessie Pakaski 12 Wauconda 18:19.78
32 Ashleigh Anderson 12 Mt Zion 18:22.11
33 Adriana Crabtree 12 Normal (University) 18:24.94
34 Ava Gorrie 10 Chatham (Glenwood) 18:25.51
35 Brynn Matthaei 9 Crystal Lake (Central) 18:25.55
36 Madeline Kim 11 Springfield (HS.) 18:26.21
37 Jadyn Parker 10 Vernon Hills 18:26.42
38 Paige-Elicia Caruth 10 Lake Villa (Lakes) 18:27.40
39 Angelynn Kanyuck 10 Waterloo (HS.) 18:27.42
40 Olivia Nordhielm 9 Washington 18:27.67
41 Saniya Mathew 11 Dunlap 18:27.73
42 Izzy Bing 9 Mundelein (Carmel) 18:31.55
43 Kate Robertson 9 Dunlap 18:35.95
44 Sofia Witt 10 Grayslake (Central) 18:37.40
45 Bridget Jewell 12 Crystal Lake (Prairi.. 18:37.85
46 Annie Ferrero 11 Crystal Lake (Central) 18:38.65
47 Meghan Semmer 10 Chicago (St Ignatiu... 18:39.21
48 Sarah Owen 9 LaGrange Park (Nazar.. 18:39.98
49 Madison Twarling 10 Lake Villa (Lakes) 18:40.72
50 Addysen Clark 12 Normal (Community We.. 18:41.26
51 Bryn Sato 12 Grayslake (Central) 18:41.39
52 Sophia Lane 10 Lake Forest (HS.) 18:41.43
53 Danielle Mudd 10 Waterloo (HS.) 18:42.90
54 Cameron Crump 9 Waterloo (HS.) 18:43.31
55 Ava Boyd 10 Mahomet (M-Seymour) 18:44.81
56 Danica Martin 9 Morris 18:45.26
57 Lily Baker 12 Sycamore (HS.) 18:45.28
58 Jayda Williams 12 Mascoutah 18:45.53
59 Abbie Gleason 10 Dunlap 18:48.49
60 Katie Lalumandier 12 Metamora 18:48.98
61 Eve Whitlow 9 Normal (University) 18:50.56
62 Rose Sheridan 11 Vernon Hills 18:50.60
63 McKenna Fellows 12 Chicago (Latin) 18:50.84
64 Ashleigh Horton 11 Normal (Community We.. 18:51.70
65 Katie Armstrong 11 Grayslake (Central) 18:52.07
66 Alayna Ruach 11 Metamora 18:53.45
67 Rachael Behrens 9 Chatham (Glenwood) 18:53.80
68 Yesenia Aguirre 10 Chicago (Lindblom) 18:55.10
69 Emma Karczewski 12 Chicago (Marist) 18:55.79
70 Olivia McPherson 10 Crystal Lake (Prairi.. 18:57.31
71 Morgan Phillips 10 Dunlap 18:57.98
72 Bryce Pacourek 11 Riverside (R-Brookf... 18:58.33
73 Madeline Trella 12 Deerfield (HS.) 18:58.63
74 Keyaira Moore 11 Chicago (De La Salle) 18:59.35
75 Grace Yontz 9 Peoria (Notre Dame) 19:00.38
76 Alli Gonnella 11 Maple Park (Kaneland) 19:00.70
77 Maddie Dortch 11 Highland 19:01.45
78 Colette Bacidore 10 Crystal Lake (South) 19:01.74
79 Jane McNamara 10 LaGrange Park (Nazar.. 19:02.76
80 Becca Runyan 11 Lake Villa (Lakes) 19:02.86
81 Allison Thompson 11 Danville (HS.) 19:03.11
82 Gianna Pinta 11 Crystal Lake (South) 19:03.80
83 Lexi Noonan 11 Chicago (St Ignatiu... 19:03.96
84 Kimiko Darcy 11 Chicago (Latin) 19:04.23
85 Veronica Fuller 11 Chicago (Payton) 19:05.02
86 Maaike Niekerk 12 Champaign (Central) 19:05.30
87 Jori Ellen 9 Vernon Hills 19:05.64
88 Reese Benford 10 Chicago (Latin) 19:05.86
89 Olivia Raemisch 12 Chicago (Payton) 19:06.41
90 Annie O'Neill 12 Chicago (St Ignatiu... 19:06.44
91 Karen Zepeda 9 Calumet City (Thornt.. 19:06.69
92 Leann Ringsrud 11 Wheaton (St Francis) 19:07.61
93 Charlotte Old 10 Darien (Hinsdale Sou.. 19:08.84
94 Suhani Peramanu 12 Grayslake (Central) 19:09.00
95 Brooklynn Sweikar 10 Champaign (Centennial) 19:09.75
96 Hannah Rojas 9 Lake Villa (Lakes) 19:10.65
97 Sophie Robinson 12 Crystal Lake (Prairi.. 19:11.00
98 Audrey Heil 10 Metamora 19:11.59
99 Kerrigan Vandel 10 East Peoria 19:12.35
100 Katie Gillespie 12 Chicago (Payton) 19:12.45
101 Anna Schurz 12 Carbondale (HS.) 19:13.76
102 Ava Swiatek 10 Wheaton (St Francis) 19:14.36
103 Briana Admire 11 Galesburg (HS.) 19:14.39
104 Clara Sheridan 9 Vernon Hills 19:15.25
105 Gwenyth Brickey 11 Crystal Lake (Central) 19:15.69
106 Adeline Smith 12 Morton 19:16.86
107 Callie Sturgell 9 Metamora 19:17.06
108 Jaide Flowers 11 Geneseo 19:17.22
109 Jessica Larsen 9 Effingham (HS.) 19:18.03
110 Allison Feeney 12 Chicago (Northside) 19:19.06
111 Celia Barbieri 12 Urbana (HS.) 19:19.22
112 Anna McDermott 11 Crystal Lake (South) 19:20.00
113 Addison Heard 10 Mascoutah 19:20.15
114 Tarryn Keeney 10 Highland 19:20.32
115 Grace Kokkin 12 Grayslake (Central) 19:22.48
116 Sophie Krueger 10 Morton 19:22.68
117 Renee Ballard 10 Mt Zion 19:22.78
118 Nora McClorey 12 Chicago (Marist) 19:23.64
119 Haley Fitzgerald 11 Chicago (St Ignatiu... 19:24.31
120 Kourtney Bazhenow 12 Bartonville (Limesto.. 19:24.91
121 Maria Stedwill 11 Peoria (Notre Dame) 19:25.31
122 Blaire Cunningham 11 Troy (Triad) 19:25.98
123 Addison Bechler 9 Crystal Lake (Central) 19:26.20
124 Hannah McCarthy 10 LaGrange Park (Nazar.. 19:26.43
125 Abby Tudeen 9 Dunlap 19:26.51
126 Cate Earl 9 Wheaton (St Francis) 19:27.59
127 Abby Petersen 11 Darien (Hinsdale Sou.. 19:27.71
128 Brianna Gara 9 Lake Villa (Lakes) 19:28.06
129 Sarah Couri 9 Peoria (Notre Dame) 19:29.18
130 Olivia Munson 12 Peoria (Notre Dame) 19:30.26
131 Ella Hwang 10 Chicago (St Ignatiu... 19:34.44
132 Lizeth Montes 9 Chicago (St Ignatiu... 19:35.01
133 Camille Mavis 10 Mt Zion 19:35.85
134 Haley Rieckelman 12 Chicago (St Ignatiu... 19:38.69
135 Callie Jansen 11 Mahomet (M-Seymour) 19:39.19
136 Arianna Holbrook 12 Chicago (Northside) 19:39.44
137 Jadie Chavez 10 Burbank (St Laurence) 19:39.79
138 Brooke Zeibert 9 Rochester 19:40.35
139 Hailey Betzer 10 Mt Zion 19:40.51
140 Payton Frey 9 Highland 19:40.70
141 Elizabeth Sims 12 Mahomet (M-Seymour) 19:40.74
142 Elise Gorman 12 Crystal Lake (South) 19:41.15
143 Lindsey Andrae 11 Maple Park (Kaneland) 19:42.59
144 Emma Macke 10 Crystal Lake (Central) 19:43.63
145 Ava Rau 9 Waterloo (HS.) 19:44.68
146 Grace Carroll 11 Ottawa (Twp) 19:44.71
147 Rose Dallal 11 Maple Park (Kaneland) 19:45.19
148 Kamryn Robbins 9 Chatham (Glenwood) 19:45.28
149 Nina Fiore 10 Belvidere (HS.) 19:45.29
150 Amelia Martin 10 Mascoutah 19:45.34
151 Gianna Gelb 9 Riverside (R-Brookf... 19:45.42
152 Joy Dudley 11 Morris 19:45.95
153 Hannah Thomas 11 Vernon Hills 19:46.91
154 Jadyn Bertram 9 Morris 19:47.06
155 Makensi Martin 9 Morris 19:47.74
156 Kaylen Cheng 11 Chicago (Payton) 19:47.85
157 Alyson Pace 9 Highland 19:48.61
158 Eileen Zopel 11 Peoria (Notre Dame) 19:49.05
159 Parker Doggett 12 Chatham (Glenwood) 19:51.32
160 Tarikua Kellerstrass 9 Morton 19:52.10
161 Alyssa Falco 11 Wheaton (St Francis) 19:52.35
162 Talia Luallen 10 Normal (University) 19:53.11
163 Liv Heinzmann 11 Highland 19:53.46
164 Gabriella Chiarello 9 Wheaton (St Francis) 19:53.65
165 Lola Schlarmann 9 Highland 19:53.85
166 Elise Luallen 12 Normal (University) 19:54.00
167 Kennedy Bowman 9 Troy (Triad) 19:55.20
168 Taygen Beyer 10 Morton 19:56.91
169 Nora Hill 12 Chicago (Northside) 19:57.12
170 Abigail Quinn 12 Chicago (Marist) 19:57.58
171 Lydia Jensen 9 Crystal Lake (Prairi.. 19:58.04
172 Kylie DeNardo 12 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard.. 19:58.11
173 Madison Schweizer 11 Normal (Community We.. 19:58.77
174 Sophia Nordhielm 11 Washington 19:58.95
175 Adi Sparry 9 Metamora 20:01.42
176 Jenna Bugos 9 Chicago (Marist) 20:02.90
177 Chloe Bundren 9 Mahomet (M-Seymour) 20:03.09
178 Fiona O'Toole 10 Chicago (Payton) 20:03.13
179 Abigail Uptergrove 12 Mascoutah 20:03.23
180 Ava Martinez 11 Oak Park (Fenwick) 20:03.57
181 Diya Khatau 9 Wheaton (St Francis) 20:03.67
182 Kylie Moeller 9 East Peoria 20:03.87
183 Leah Gaul 12 Wheaton (St Francis) 20:04.02
184 Sammy Lehr 11 Normal (Community We.. 20:05.07
185 Ana Keller 12 Troy (Triad) 20:06.03
186 Ava Starkey 11 Normal (Community We.. 20:07.49
187 Sylvia Techmanski 12 Normal (Community We.. 20:07.56
188 Lydia Gurnsey 10 Chatham (Glenwood) 20:09.13
189 Maggie Diefenthaler 10 Dunlap 20:09.27
190 Taylor Lester 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar.. 20:09.74
191 Dakota Rousseau 9 Dunlap 20:09.75
192 Emma Mallory 12 Mt Zion 20:11.26
193 Ruthie Stamm 9 Metamora 20:14.47
194 Emily Bednar 12 Mahomet (M-Seymour) 20:14.82
195 Ava Kimmle 9 Mascoutah 20:14.92
196 Ellie Fritzsche 10 Mt Zion 20:15.67
197 Nella Robinson 9 Crystal Lake (Prairi.. 20:15.97
198 Faith Brindley 12 Highland 20:17.84
199 Marin Creamer 12 Chicago (Latin) 20:19.10
200 Maya Lanier 9 Normal (University) 20:19.95
201 Lauren Rymer 9 Lake Villa (Lakes) 20:20.63
202 Kamryn Rader 9 Waterloo (HS.) 20:25.25
203 Emma Collias 10 Chicago (Marist) 20:28.17
204 Nora McNicholas 12 Chicago (Marist) 20:28.84
205 Audrey Walker 9 Maple Park (Kaneland) 20:29.67
206 Ava Gowder 10 Chicago (Latin) 20:29.69
207 Kelsey Koch 10 East Peoria 20:31.72
208 Payton Gaddis 11 Normal (Community We.. 20:32.62
209 Clare Schaft 12 Troy (Triad) 20:34.79
210 Maggie Goldman 12 Chicago (Payton) 20:34.86
211 Hope Ferrero 10 Crystal Lake (Central) 20:35.63
212 Meghan Zopel 9 Peoria (Notre Dame) 20:38.15
213 Chloe Aubuschon 10 Waterloo (HS.) 20:39.41
214 Mattie Noyes 12 Troy (Triad) 20:41.37
215 Grace Lietz 12 Mahomet (M-Seymour) 20:43.08
216 Sofia Weber 10 Chicago (Northside) 20:51.09
217 Ryleigh Pulcher 11 Morton 20:51.90
218 Allie Bower 9 Mascoutah 20:55.72
219 Caroline Nosek 12 Maple Park (Kaneland) 20:56.79
220 Abigail Patrick 11 Mascoutah 20:58.23
221 Chloe Gough 11 Troy (Triad) 20:59.80
222 Reilly Smith 11 Chicago (Marist) 21:01.36
223 Klein Powell 12 Mahomet (M-Seymour) 21:04.38
224 Kailey Peterson 11 Troy (Triad) 21:09.71
225 Addison Taege 10 Crystal Lake (Prairi.. 21:12.63
226 Olivia Pastovich 10 Maple Park (Kaneland) 21:13.78
227 Rachel Fisher 12 Metamora 21:15.32
228 Natalie Ereio 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar.. 21:29.39
229 Cali Fitzgerald 11 Morton 21:31.40
230 Molly Grohmann 11 Waterloo (HS.) 21:32.04
231 Molly McNamara 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar.. 21:36.82
232 Moriah Mayberry 11 Morris 21:40.64
233 Annika Nelson 11 Chicago (Northside) 22:00.26
234 Leah Ortiz 9 Morris 22:18.46
235 Abby Hougas 10 Morris 22:20.45
236 Abigail Lechocki 9 Maple Park (Kaneland) 22:40.26
3 Mile Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Grayslake (Central) 148
2 Crystal Lake (South) 162
3 Vernon Hills 165
4 Chicago (Latin) 188
5 Lake Villa (Lakes) 220
6 Normal (University) 233
7 Chatham (Glenwood) 238
8 Crystal Lake (Central) 239
9 Dunlap 262
10 Crystal Lake (Prairie Rid 306
11 Chicago (Northside) 333
12 Mt. Zion 343
13 Chicago (Payton) 348
14 LaGrange Park (Nazareth A 355
15 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 364
16 Peoria (Notre Dame) 366
17 Waterloo (H.S.) 389
18 Metamora 396
19 Morton 450
20 Wheaton (St. Francis) 502
21 Highland 504
22 Normal (Community West) 519
23 Mascoutah 544
24 Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 552
25 Chicago (Marist) 583
26 Morris 592
27 Maple Park (Kaneland) 629
28 Troy (Triad) 714