Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
, Scheduled Results
Arthur-Lovington-Atwood- Hammond HS Arthur, IL Scheduled Results
Aurora Flyers Aurora, IL Registered Results
Brother Rice High School Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Centralia High School Centralia, IL Scheduled Results
Charleston High School Charleston, IL Scheduled Results
Chicago Rabbits Chicago, IL Registered Results
Chicago Thunder Track Club Chicago, IL Registered Results
Danville High School Danville, IL Scheduled Results
Edwardsville High School Edwardsville, IL Scheduled Results
Eureka High School Eureka, IL Scheduled Results
Express-Chicago Chicago, IL Registered Results
Grant High School Fox Lake, IL Scheduled Results
Hamilton Township Columbus, OH Scheduled Results
Harvest Christian Academy Elgin, IL Scheduled Results
Homestead Mequon, WI Scheduled Results
Huntley High School Huntley, IL Scheduled Results
Jones College Prep Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Jump High Athletic Club , IL Registered Results
Lane Tech High School Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Lycee Francais de Chicago Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Mahomet-Seymour High School Mahomet, IL Scheduled Results
Metro-Cobras Tc , MA Registered Results
Milwaukee Mustangs Milwaukee, WI Registered Results
Minooka High School Minooka, IL Scheduled Results
Munster High School Munster, IN Scheduled Results
Naperville Central High School Naperville, IL Scheduled Results
Naperville North High School Naperville, IL Scheduled Results
Northstars Club Evanston, IL Registered Results
One Motion Athletic Corp. Peoria, IL Registered Results
P23 Family Racing Wisconsin, WI Registered Results
Palatine Pack TFCC Palatine, IL Registered Results
Providence Academy Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Ryle Union, KY Scheduled Results
Saints Track Club Chicago, IL Registered Results
South Elgin High School South Elgin, IL Scheduled Results
St. Charles East High School St. Charles, IL Scheduled Results
Stanford Olympia High School Stanford, IL Scheduled Results
Sun Prairie Sun Prairie, WI Scheduled Results
TONE UP Elite Track Club Grand Rapids, MI Registered Results
The Vipers Track Club Champaign, IL Registered Results
Trojan Athletics , MI Registered Results
Vazquez Flight Academy , IL Registered Results
Warren High School Gurnee, IL Scheduled Results
West Aurora High School Aurora, IL Scheduled Results
Wheaton Warrenville South High School Warrenville, IL Scheduled Results
Whitney Young High School Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Willowbrook High School Villa Park, IL Scheduled Results
Windy City Hammers Chicago, IL Registered Results
Winnebago High School Winnebago, IL Scheduled Results