Reports
Year-over-Year
Athletes who also raced here in 2018 and improved on that mark.
60 Meter Dash — Finals
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 |
|
Faith Wyman JR | JR | Trenton (Wesclin) prev 8.33 (2018) · ▲0.29 (3.5%) | 8.33 2018 | 0.29 (3.5%) | 8.04 |
| 5 |
|
Ayanna Tommy JR | JR | Antioch prev 7.98 (2018) · ▲0.25 (3.1%) | 7.98 2018 | 0.25 (3.1%) | 7.73 |
| 1 |
|
Serena Bolden SR | SR | Springfield (Southeast) prev 7.70 (2018) · ▲0.05 (0.6%) | 7.70 2018 | 0.05 (0.6%) | 7.65 |
60 Meter Dash — Prelims
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
|
Kaylah McCall JR | JR | Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) prev 7.89 (2018) · ▲0.20 (2.5%) | 7.89 2018 | 0.20 (2.5%) | 7.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 |
|
Bailey Harsy JR | JR | DuQuoin (H.S.) prev 8.30 (2018) · ▲0.09 (1.1%) | 8.30 2018 | 0.09 (1.1%) | 8.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 |
|
Faith Frye SR | SR | Casey (C.-Westfield) prev 8.11 (2018) · ▲0.08 (1.0%) | 8.11 2018 | 0.08 (1.0%) | 8.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
200 Meter Dash
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
|
Faith Wyman JR | JR | Trenton (Wesclin) prev 27.50 (2018) · ▲1.15 (4.2%) | 27.50 2018 | 1.15 (4.2%) | 26.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Tiera Robinson-Jones JR | JR | Evergreen Park prev 26.37 (2018) · ▲1.08 (4.1%) | 26.37 2018 | 1.08 (4.1%) | 25.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Kamryn Kolb SO | SO | Manlius (Bureau Valley) prev 26.99 (2018) · ▲0.93 (3.4%) | 26.99 2018 | 0.93 (3.4%) | 26.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
400 Meter Dash
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
|
Taylor Wright SR | SR | Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) prev 59.52 (2018) · ▲1.36 (2.3%) | 59.52 2018 | 1.36 (2.3%) | 58.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 |
|
Morgan Mette SR | SR | Teutopolis prev 1:02.88 (2018) · ▲1.05 (1.7%) | 1:02.88 2018 | 1.05 (1.7%) | 1:01.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 |
|
Amaiya Barnes JR | JR | Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) prev 1:00.08 (2018) · ▲0.92 (1.5%) | 1:00.08 2018 | 0.92 (1.5%) | 59.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 Meter Hurdles — Finals
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 |
|
DaeLin Switzer SR | SR | Decatur (St. Teresa) prev 10.76 (2018) · ▲1.24 (11.5%) | 10.76 2018 | 1.24 (11.5%) | 9.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 |
|
Dejae Hudson SR | SR | Mascoutah prev 10.48 (2018) · ▲1.01 (9.6%) | 10.48 2018 | 1.01 (9.6%) | 9.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 |
|
Jasmyn Hunter SO | SO | Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) prev 9.73 (2018) · ▲0.67 (6.9%) | 9.73 2018 | 0.67 (6.9%) | 9.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 Meter Hurdles — Prelims
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 |
|
Savanna Santore JR | JR | Plainfield (North) prev 10.01 (2018) · ▲0.72 (7.2%) | 10.01 2018 | 0.72 (7.2%) | 9.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Kenli Nettles JR | JR | Arthur (A.-Lovington-Atwood-Hammond) prev 9.57 (2018) · ▲0.65 (6.8%) | 9.57 2018 | 0.65 (6.8%) | 8.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 |
|
Daryn Davis JR | JR | Huntley prev 9.51 (2018) · ▲0.57 (6.0%) | 9.51 2018 | 0.57 (6.0%) | 8.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
800 Meter Run
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
|
Lexy Henrikson JR | JR | Williamsville prev 2:27.79 (2018) · ▲5.00 (3.4%) | 2:27.79 2018 | 5.00 (3.4%) | 2:22.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 |
|
Breena Shreeves JR | JR | Knoxville prev 2:27.47 (2018) · ▲4.27 (2.9%) | 2:27.47 2018 | 4.27 (2.9%) | 2:23.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Payne Turney JR | JR | Clinton (IL) prev 2:18.88 (2018) · ▲3.29 (2.4%) | 2:18.88 2018 | 3.29 (2.4%) | 2:15.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1600 Meter Run
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 |
|
Lexy Henrikson JR | JR | Williamsville prev 5:43.49 (2018) · ▲14.43 (4.2%) | 5:43.49 2018 | 14.43 (4.2%) | 5:29.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 |
|
Campbell Petersen SO | SO | Naperville (North) prev 5:11.35 (2018) · ▲13.45 (4.3%) | 5:11.35 2018 | 13.45 (4.3%) | 4:57.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 |
|
Alyssa Mcpike SR | SR | Monticello prev 5:27.38 (2018) · ▲11.55 (3.5%) | 5:27.38 2018 | 11.55 (3.5%) | 5:15.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3200 Meter Run
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 |
|
Alexandra Cajigal SR | SR | Rock Island (Alleman) prev 12:36.84 (2018) · ▲45.02 (5.9%) | 12:36.84 2018 | 45.02 (5.9%) | 11:51.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 |
|
Alexa Perrow SR | SR | Elmwood prev 12:27.27 (2018) · ▲30.89 (4.1%) | 12:27.27 2018 | 30.89 (4.1%) | 11:56.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 |
|
Riley Vickrey JR | JR | Alton (Marquette) prev 12:25.94 (2018) · ▲22.17 (3.0%) | 12:25.94 2018 | 22.17 (3.0%) | 12:03.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shot Put
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Jayden Ulrich SO | SO | Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) prev 37-11.5 (11.57m) (2018) · ▲4-6 (1.37m) (11.9%) | 37-11.5 (11.57m) 2018 | 4-6 (1.37m) (11.9%) | 42-5.5 (12.94m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 |
|
Addison Cox SR | SR | Morton (IL) prev 34-4.5 (10.48m) (2018) · ▲3-9.75 (1.16m) (11.1%) | 34-4.5 (10.48m) 2018 | 3-9.75 (1.16m) (11.1%) | 38-2.25 (11.64m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Jasmine Mitchell SR | SR | South Holland (Thornwood) prev 44-9.75 (13.66m) (2018) · ▲2-9.75 (0.86m) (6.3%) | 44-9.75 (13.66m) 2018 | 2-9.75 (0.86m) (6.3%) | 47-7.5 (14.52m) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
High Jump
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 |
|
Meghan Fletcher SR | SR | Grayslake (Central) prev 5-1 (1.55m) (2018) · ▲0-4 (0.1m) (6.6%) | 5-1 (1.55m) 2018 | 0-4 (0.1m) (6.6%) | 5-5 (1.65m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 |
|
Zofia Lehew SR | SR | Elmwood prev 5-1 (1.55m) (2018) · ▲0-3 (0.08m) (4.9%) | 5-1 (1.55m) 2018 | 0-3 (0.08m) (4.9%) | 5-4 (1.63m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Carly Tucker JR | JR | Metamora prev 5-4 (1.63m) (2018) · ▲0-2 (0.05m) (3.1%) | 5-4 (1.63m) 2018 | 0-2 (0.05m) (3.1%) | 5-6 (1.68m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Long Jump
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Madison Myrick SR | SR | Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) prev 17-0.5 (5.19m) (2018) · ▲2-1.25 (0.64m) (12.3%) | 17-0.5 (5.19m) 2018 | 2-1.25 (0.64m) (12.3%) | 19-1.75 (5.84m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 |
|
Lyn'Nikka Vance SR | SR | Crete (C.-Monee) prev 17-10.25 (5.44m) (2018) · ▲1-2.5 (0.37m) (6.8%) | 17-10.25 (5.44m) 2018 | 1-2.5 (0.37m) (6.8%) | 19-0.75 (5.81m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 |
|
Raelyn Roberson JR | JR | Glenview (Glenbrook South) prev 17-11.5 (5.47m) (2018) · ▲1-2 (0.36m) (6.5%) | 17-11.5 (5.47m) 2018 | 1-2 (0.36m) (6.5%) | 19-1.5 (5.83m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Triple Jump
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
|
Tiera Robinson-Jones JR | JR | Evergreen Park prev 34-6.75 (10.54m) (2018) · ▲4-9.25 (1.45m) (13.8%) | 34-6.75 (10.54m) 2018 | 4-9.25 (1.45m) (13.8%) | 39-4 (11.99m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 |
|
Trinity Daniels SR | SR | Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) prev 36-6.25 (11.13m) (2018) · ▲2-0.5 (0.62m) (5.6%) | 36-6.25 (11.13m) 2018 | 2-0.5 (0.62m) (5.6%) | 38-6.75 (11.75m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Riley Ammenhauser SO | SO | Naperville (Neuqua Valley) prev 38-1.5 (11.62m) (2018) · ▲1-11 (0.58m) (5.0%) | 38-1.5 (11.62m) 2018 | 1-11 (0.58m) (5.0%) | 40-0.5 (12.2m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pole Vault
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 |
|
Sarah Litchfield SR | SR | Farmington prev 9-6 (2.9m) (2018) · ▲1-9 (0.53m) (18.4%) | 9-6 (2.9m) 2018 | 1-9 (0.53m) (18.4%) | 11-3 (3.43m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 |
|
Tori Thomas SO | SO | Rock Island (Alleman) prev 10-6 (3.2m) (2018) · ▲1-3 (0.38m) (11.9%) | 10-6 (3.2m) 2018 | 1-3 (0.38m) (11.9%) | 11-9 (3.58m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Kelsey Rothas JR | JR | Lake Zurich prev 10-3 (3.12m) (2018) · ▲1-3 (0.38m) (12.2%) | 10-3 (3.12m) 2018 | 1-3 (0.38m) (12.2%) | 11-6 (3.51m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Unlock the full Year-over-Year
You're seeing the top 3 results in each event. Go PRO to see the other 87.
Plus everything included in MileSplit PRO
- Every meet report: Record Book, Season's Bests, Results by Grade & League
- Comprehensive rankings, progression tracker & head-to-head compare
- Race video, photos & premium articles and more