First to the Finish Kick Off Classic 2017

Edwardsville, IL

First to the Finish Kick Off Classic 2017 vs First to the Finish Kick Off Classic 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +48 777 729
Overall Average +0.73 24:32.64 24:31.91
1st-10th Place -20.01 16:47.57 17:07.58
1st-25th Place -19.36 17:17.81 17:37.17
1st-50th Place -18.33 17:55.70 18:14.03
1st-100th Place -18.23 18:37.61 18:55.84
Common Athletes -- -- 162
Ran Faster 54 108 54
Ran Season Best 21 63 42
Average Time -38.64 23:17.07 23:55.72
Median Time -42.66 22:57.20 23:39.86
Middle 80% Times -40.89 23:06.17 23:47.06
Top 10% Times -1:05.42 17:16.99 18:22.41
Top 25% Times -1:05.20 18:19.31 19:24.51
Top 50% Times -1:04.61 19:47.62 20:52.23
Bottom 50% Times -12.68 26:46.53 26:59.21
Bottom 25% Times +1.22 28:56.40 28:55.18
Bottom 10% Times +9.04 31:17.22 31:08.18
Average Difference -38.64 -- --
Median Difference -11.06 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -40.46 -- --
Top 10% Difference -58.89 -- --
Top 50% Difference -49.25 -- --
Top 25% Difference -52.41 -- --
Top 50% Difference -49.25 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -28.03 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +16.08 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +4.63 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Jackson Stewart Decatur St. Teresa High School -1:12.08 16:29.00 17:41.08
Luke Goebel Breese Mater Dei High School -1:29.92 16:36.10 18:06.02
Caleb Cornelius Saxony Lutheran High School -2:08.03 16:40.20 18:48.23
Austin Knight Carterville High School -1:21.58 16:47.70 18:09.28
Josh Cable Rochester High School +30.30 17:23.20 16:52.90
Corbin Schwable Freeburg High School -1:49.01 16:53.20 18:42.21
Michael Oliver Herrin High School -32.33 16:58.60 17:30.93
Javon Watkins Madison High School -1:55.71 17:05.50 19:01.21
Benton Keran Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High School -1:09.41 17:11.20 18:20.61
Brandon Schnitker Nashville High School -24.84 17:25.30 17:50.14
Isaac Stout Lutheran North High School -1:51.74 17:26.30 19:18.04
Casmir Cozzi Mascoutah High School -1:10.33 17:28.10 18:38.43
Blake Hatter Freeburg High School -1:33.13 17:30.40 19:03.53
Reiss Wegman Wesclin High School -1:50.19 17:49.20 19:39.39
Carson Smith Freeburg High School -33.89 17:50.30 18:24.19
Patrick Thompson Mascoutah High School -1:28.86 17:51.20 19:20.06
Michael Harvey Fairfield Community High School +1:35.30 19:42.00 18:06.70
Caleb Zgonina Nashville High School -50.65 18:23.30 19:13.95
Gabe Meadors Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High School -16.17 18:31.70 18:47.87
Garrett Headen Red Bud High School -36.40 18:32.40 19:08.80
Will Brant First Baptist Academy -1:27.31 18:33.80 20:01.11
Drew Detmer Wesclin High School -3:07.65 18:34.30 21:41.95
Logan Pierce Herrin High School -8:01.99 18:41.60 26:43.59
Deric Maurer New Athens High School -2:36.10 18:42.70 21:18.80
Josh Foster Columbia High School -1:51.69 18:49.20 20:40.89
Gavin Conway Steeleville High School -1:24.49 18:49.20 20:13.69
Clayton Helmink St. Anthony High School -32.97 18:51.40 19:24.37
Trenton Butler Hamilton County High School -3:44.26 18:52.60 22:36.86
Alex Detmer Breese Mater Dei High School -59.38 19:00.40 19:59.78
Braeden Williams Mascoutah High School -2:12.51 19:00.80 21:13.31
Wyatt Duclos Red Bud High School -7.97 19:00.90 19:08.87
Ryan Groszek Columbia High School -2:02.30 19:12.00 21:14.30
Grant Seniker Southwestern High School -3:01.93 19:16.90 22:18.83
Alex Sievers Red Bud High School -2:06.35 19:19.90 21:26.25
Colton Mitchell Rochester High School -1:48.51 19:19.90 21:08.41
Jacob Fedderke Steeleville High School -3:35.08 19:20.40 22:55.48
Andrew West Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High School -1:53.01 19:21.50 21:14.51
Kaleb Dabbs Mascoutah High School -16.24 19:24.80 19:41.04
Tyler Roesener Okawville High School -1:48.39 19:27.80 21:16.19
Landon Davis Nashville High School -22.33 19:29.40 19:51.73
Ben Fiedler Freeburg High School -18.16 19:30.80 19:48.96
Jake Krekel Valmeyer High School +1:23.56 21:02.00 19:38.44
Logan Hunt Hamilton County High School -31.88 19:38.50 20:10.38
Reece Going Calvary Lutheran High School -2:52.11 19:38.50 22:30.61
Danny Ryan Rochester High School -1:11.06 19:41.30 20:52.36
Kaelan Hall Herrin High School +1:06.27 20:57.40 19:51.13
Austin Mueller Saxony Lutheran High School -3:21.67 19:53.70 23:15.37
Elland Morris Lebanon High School -3:02.64 19:54.30 22:56.94
Anthony Bowling Herrin High School +2:50.34 22:45.30 19:54.96
Adrian Caceres Decatur St. Teresa High School -3:36.56 19:55.70 23:32.26
Elijah Burns Father McGivney High School -6:55.89 19:56.90 26:52.79
Ethan Kakac Fairfield Community High School -26.41 20:02.10 20:28.51
Matt Rubenacker Hamilton County High School +19.59 20:28.20 20:08.61
Payton Riechmann Okawville High School -46.41 20:15.80 21:02.21
Alex Dow Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High School -16.79 20:24.90 20:41.69
Josh Jacobsen Metro-East Lutheran High School -5:08.67 20:49.10 25:57.77
Damen Bordner Herrin High School -1:04.92 20:53.40 21:58.32
James Thurmond Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High School -3:14.66 20:56.70 24:11.36
Jonah Wilson Metro-East Lutheran High School +58.21 21:59.20 21:00.99
Abby Riechmann Okawville High School -2:03.27 21:17.10 23:20.37
Nick Wolden Breese Mater Dei High School -2:21.66 21:18.20 23:39.86
Alex Huegen Breese Central High School -5:38.54 21:19.40 26:57.94
Bailey Beussink Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High School -8.67 21:27.60 21:36.27
Parker Sondag Red Bud High School +55.90 22:24.90 21:29.00
Connor Warhausen Steeleville High School -2:57.60 21:31.10 24:28.70
Josh Haberberger Chester High School -18.05 21:33.60 21:51.65
Joel Mattingly New Athens High School +1:43.12 23:17.10 21:33.98
Nick Shaw Saxony Lutheran High School +1:16.32 22:51.50 21:35.18
Devin Caswell New Athens High School -1:07.13 21:37.10 22:44.23
Robbie Axtell Steeleville High School +6:14.37 27:52.00 21:37.63
Landon Miles Freeburg High School +1:43.62 23:21.60 21:37.98
Elyse Faust Breese Mater Dei High School -11.98 21:46.60 21:58.58
Reese Herrin Carterville High School +1:36.35 23:23.70 21:47.35
Russell Rodely Okawville High School +1:26.29 23:13.90 21:47.61
Madelyn Tepe Okawville High School -1:31.07 21:49.90 23:20.97
Pamela Tacud Decatur St. Teresa High School -10.35 21:52.50 22:02.85
Kailee Chau Mascoutah High School -2:45.45 21:55.60 24:41.05
Austin Brockman Dupo High School -2:11.90 22:01.70 24:13.60
Dustin Lohman Sparta High School -32.54 22:02.90 22:35.44
Jaylyn Bower Nashville High School -3:00.36 22:03.20 25:03.56
Carly Carril Sparta High School -4:10.19 22:06.90 26:17.09
Kayla Whitworth Freeburg High School +6.67 22:17.30 22:10.63
Eric Prange Red Bud High School -1:22.73 22:13.20 23:35.93
Greg Foust Mascoutah High School +5:18.55 27:34.60 22:16.05
Kennedy Mcghee Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High School -30.52 22:23.30 22:53.82
Jakob Cushman Chester High School -1:03.84 22:24.00 23:27.84
Nathaniel Perry Metro-East Lutheran High School -2:50.39 22:31.40 25:21.79
Max Fowler New Athens High School +18.72 23:05.30 22:46.58
Katherine Marler Freeburg High School +5:49.27 28:37.80 22:48.53
Mya Albers Breese Mater Dei High School -3:02.67 22:57.20 25:59.87
Nathaniel Gonzalez Red Bud High School +50.15 23:59.20 23:09.05
Taylor Dunning Chester High School +30.46 23:40.80 23:10.34
Kelsey Rice Fairfield Community High School -4:17.93 23:20.70 27:38.63
Jacob Bowers Mascoutah High School -1:03.84 23:24.40 24:28.24
Jessica Kattenbraker Chester High School -10.55 23:25.30 23:35.85
Isabelle Wolff Southwestern High School -4:25.88 23:26.90 27:52.78
Clare Fennewald Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High School -1:49.38 23:29.50 25:18.88
Tim Lanham New Athens High School +22.64 23:57.50 23:34.86
Ashley Crawford Fairfield Community High School +2:24.55 26:04.90 23:40.35
Hailey Campbell Rochester High School +1:45.81 25:31.10 23:45.29
Grace Maschhoff Nashville High School +13.72 24:03.10 23:49.38
Alayna Toedte New Athens High School -3.17 23:50.50 23:53.67
Melina Isaak Breese Mater Dei High School +1:28.01 25:20.50 23:52.49
Mitchell Colonel Chester High School -11.06 23:54.80 24:05.86
Brandy Stambaugh Freeburg High School -13.06 23:59.90 24:12.96
Raegan Halley Hamilton County High School +1:18.97 25:24.70 24:05.73
Page Lee Freeburg High School +1:11.39 25:25.80 24:14.41
Madison Schanz Freeburg High School +1:07.96 25:24.20 24:16.24
Jamie Hock Freeburg High School +45.80 25:03.70 24:17.90
Jasmine Coomes Hamilton County High School -1:38.10 24:18.20 25:56.30
Mercedes Ramires Dupo High School -1:32.54 24:20.70 25:53.24
Willa Sauer Valmeyer High School -2:06.75 24:34.80 26:41.55
Evan Lucas Freeburg High School +41.11 25:17.70 24:36.59
Madison Hackstadt Okawville High School +2:33.63 27:13.90 24:40.27
Alyssa Lunsford Chaffee High School -2:04.39 24:43.40 26:47.79
Jenna Alfeldt New Athens High School +24.08 25:09.40 24:45.32
Clayton Cross Hamilton County High School +45.84 25:49.20 25:03.36
Heavin Koerner Mascoutah High School -53.39 25:07.30 26:00.69
Courtney Bangert Saxony Lutheran High School +19.70 25:32.40 25:12.70
Kaitlyn Zeller St. Anthony High School +1:08.78 26:31.50 25:22.72
Grace Fuehne Breese Mater Dei High School +55.19 26:21.50 25:26.31
Kyra Humbert Althoff Catholic High School -51.24 25:38.70 26:29.94
Lauryn Rowe-adams Decatur St. Teresa High School -1:34.10 25:47.40 27:21.50
Jordyn Rakers Breese Central High School -2.82 25:48.20 25:51.02
Emily Wiegmann Breese Mater Dei High School -1:35.52 25:53.10 27:28.62
John Paterline Mascoutah High School +1:12.63 27:07.30 25:54.67
Katie Glueck Chaffee High School -25.81 26:01.50 26:27.31
Shea Petrowske Chester High School -1:52.02 26:08.00 28:00.02
Kinsey Stockmann Breese Mater Dei High School +1:42.65 27:52.00 26:09.35
Dylan Hatten Lebanon High School +49.61 26:59.90 26:10.29
Colin Gray Freeburg High School +1:52.94 28:10.30 26:17.36
Alexis Hawes Herrin High School -4:14.53 26:18.80 30:33.33
Jeremy Mcadams Staunton High School -6:32.56 26:21.10 32:53.66
Stevi Price New Athens High School -11.46 26:26.00 26:37.46
Avery Meade Nashville High School -4:00.90 26:36.40 30:37.30
Mira Mcatee Father McGivney High School -14.01 26:37.10 26:51.11
Madeline Wilson Calvary Lutheran High School +8.85 26:52.80 26:43.95
Kaylee Chapman Hamilton County High School -1:29.88 26:55.40 28:25.28
Jessica Rachell Columbia High School +5:55.52 32:53.30 26:57.78
Brady Beggs Dupo High School +5:20.72 32:24.40 27:03.68
Millie Farley Freeburg High School -1:53.71 27:05.70 28:59.41
Avery Elder St. Anthony High School +2:03.40 29:10.90 27:07.50
Jaynie Vanatta Valmeyer High School +45.14 28:00.60 27:15.46
Jamie Hefley Rochester High School -2.30 27:25.60 27:27.90
Carly Kampwerth Breese Mater Dei High School +3:07.20 30:34.20 27:27.00
Macie Venters Decatur St. Teresa High School -19.91 27:36.70 27:56.61
Kaylee Fisk Columbia High School +9.39 27:48.90 27:39.51
Kylie Ernsting Steeleville High School -24.18 27:57.50 28:21.68
Sabrina Burns Southwestern High School +23.15 28:26.20 28:03.05
Desiree Lesicko Staunton High School -1:48.96 28:27.80 30:16.76
Lauren Martin Murphysboro High School -44.96 28:27.80 29:12.76
Sarah Titzer Fairfield Community High School -9.79 28:30.00 28:39.79
Cameryn Hodges Mascoutah High School +34.90 29:06.50 28:31.60
Meredith Wilke Breese Mater Dei High School +1:15.36 30:04.40 28:49.04
Maddie Tegeler St. Anthony High School +19.54 29:10.90 28:51.36
Galaxie Vail Southwestern High School -2:47.32 29:12.10 31:59.42
Katelyn Hopper Herrin High School +2:48.91 33:05.70 30:16.79
Madison Stone Breese Mater Dei High School -1:43.02 30:50.80 32:33.82
Leah Ragan Hamilton County High School +1:28.98 33:08.40 31:39.42
Emily Stein Freeburg High School -1:45.78 33:31.80 35:17.58
Camille Ricks Lutheran North High School +3:16.22 37:33.90 34:17.68
Bailey Barg Calvary Lutheran High School -19.52 35:29.90 35:49.42