Edwardsville Tiger Fall Classic 2013

Edwardsville, IL

Edwardsville Tiger Fall Classic 2013 vs Edwardsville Tiger Fall Classic 2014

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -26 288 314
Overall Average +34.10 23:17.38 22:43.29
1st-10th Place -13.17 17:02.89 17:16.05
1st-25th Place +6.46 17:53.71 17:47.24
1st-50th Place +23.54 18:40.06 18:16.52
1st-100th Place +29.81 19:34.06 19:04.25
Common Athletes -- -- 100
Ran Faster -18 41 59
Ran Season Best -5 45 50
Average Time +28.56 22:20.46 21:51.91
Median Time +11.81 21:47.64 21:35.83
Middle 80% Times +25.76 22:05.41 21:39.65
Top 10% Times +9.40 17:30.85 17:21.45
Top 25% Times +23.21 18:39.46 18:16.26
Top 50% Times +22.74 19:47.36 19:24.63
Bottom 50% Times +34.37 24:53.56 24:19.18
Bottom 25% Times +42.94 26:54.93 26:11.99
Bottom 10% Times +1:10.08 29:10.48 28:00.39
Average Difference +28.56 -- --
Median Difference +28.32 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +26.45 -- --
Top 10% Difference +7.89 -- --
Top 50% Difference +13.19 -- --
Top 25% Difference +16.51 -- --
Top 50% Difference +13.19 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +43.92 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +44.93 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:06.09 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Brydon Groves-scott Edwardsville High School +6.21 16:23.71 16:17.50
Wes Schoenthal Edwardsville High School -4.83 16:40.38 16:45.21
Will O'keefe Granite City High School +11.33 17:08.26 16:56.93
Joe Shannon Edwardsville High School +31.83 17:35.28 17:03.45
Zain Pyarali Edwardsville High School -8.26 17:14.67 17:22.93
Garrett Fulkerson East Alton-Wood River High School -8.29 17:36.66 17:44.95
Hunter Hessler Edwardsville High School +8.20 17:45.13 17:36.93
Jack Lever Edwardsville High School +25.45 18:09.13 17:43.68
D'angelo Baker O'Fallon High School +5:48.14 23:44.87 17:56.73
Zach Gabel Edwardsville High School +11.88 18:18.07 18:06.19
Connor Dunaway Edwardsville High School -20.52 18:17.16 18:37.68
Logan Robart Greenville High School +5.38 18:26.67 18:21.29
Chris Mcgee Cahokia High School +1:05.33 19:35.81 18:30.48
Joseph Kraus Belleville East High School +46.66 19:17.56 18:30.90
Triston Vaira O'Fallon High School +1:03.83 19:35.54 18:31.71
Zach Huelskamp Breese Mater Dei High School -6.45 18:41.63 18:48.08
Jacob Schoenthal Edwardsville High School +1:01.08 19:42.81 18:41.73
Otto Stark Breese Mater Dei High School +1:17.81 19:59.69 18:41.88
Sam Bohnenstiehl O'Fallon High School -30.44 18:50.90 19:21.34
Wesley Barnes O'Fallon High School +1:19.55 20:10.68 18:51.13
Ray Moylan Breese Mater Dei High School +15.28 19:11.82 18:56.54
Nick Lopez Belleville East High School -35.79 18:57.99 19:33.78
Amani Franklin Belleville East High School +25.81 19:24.64 18:58.83
Brendon Springman East Alton-Wood River High School +1:37.72 21:03.83 19:26.11
Matt Mote Breese Mater Dei High School +51.40 20:18.31 19:26.91
Jay Lickert Edwardsville High School +8.86 19:36.13 19:27.27
Griffen Henderson O'Fallon High School +1:16.66 20:46.62 19:29.96
Ryan Aquino O'Fallon High School +1:55.15 21:25.91 19:30.76
Aaron Reuter O'Fallon High School +2:44.91 22:21.96 19:37.05
Benjamin Thuringer Belleville East High School +47.23 20:34.42 19:47.19
Chris Raymond Cahokia High School -26.76 19:50.12 20:16.88
Patrick Gaul Belleville East High School +3:07.32 22:58.94 19:51.62
Grace Rowan Alcott College Prep -34.47 19:56.09 20:30.56
Jason Erb Belleville East High School +2:04.64 22:06.66 20:02.02
Bryan Kalkwarf O'Fallon High School +9.71 20:13.28 20:03.57
Lizzie Lynn Edwardsville High School +25.54 20:34.56 20:09.02
Brandon Harbour O'Fallon High School -1:33.80 20:12.75 21:46.55
Ja'mari Ward Cahokia High School -1:08.55 20:18.85 21:27.40
Sophi Kuhl Breese Mater Dei High School -1:39.62 20:18.97 21:58.59
Julianna Determan Edwardsville High School +37.43 20:57.22 20:19.79
Andrew Nolen Edwardsville High School +1:22.63 21:48.31 20:25.68
Eric Shipley O'Fallon High School -21.80 20:26.80 20:48.60
Nicholas Abalos O'Fallon High School +41.89 21:18.95 20:37.06
Sophia Lager Breese Mater Dei High School +13.00 20:55.10 20:42.10
Jack Ache Alcott College Prep -42.38 20:49.47 21:31.85
Grant Theide Edwardsville High School +8.60 21:01.00 20:52.40
Abby Haag Breese Mater Dei High School -52.74 20:53.54 21:46.28
Rachel Schoenecker Edwardsville High School +45.66 21:47.43 21:01.77
Sean Mills Belleville East High School -34.55 21:03.10 21:37.65
Jacob O'neill O'Fallon High School -38.90 21:06.88 21:45.78
Nick Kelly O'Fallon High School -24.58 21:11.25 21:35.83
Sarah Faust Breese Mater Dei High School -4.36 21:13.42 21:17.78
Haley Inyart Belleville East High School -1:04.13 21:22.15 22:26.28
Cody Smith Greenville High School -13.23 21:24.07 21:37.30
Colleen Corkery Edwardsville High School +25.70 21:50.77 21:25.07
Cameron Johnston Edwardsville High School +28.32 21:53.39 21:25.07
Mitchell Wilke Breese Mater Dei High School +2:08.01 23:36.60 21:28.59
Chris Dunn Alcott College Prep +1:48.56 23:17.98 21:29.42
Jimmy Pham Belleville East High School +7.48 21:47.64 21:40.16
Keaton Poolle Edwardsville High School +45.06 22:25.59 21:40.53
Mathew Barton Edwardsville High School +44.72 22:27.00 21:42.28
Quano Gailes Cahokia High School -1:03.67 21:43.81 22:47.48
Cameron Hess Belleville East High School +2:55.96 24:47.13 21:51.17
Megan Donnan Greenville High School +2:40.52 24:41.34 22:00.82
Grant Wilhelm O'Fallon High School -46.54 22:00.83 22:47.37
Sydney Hartung Belleville East High School -10.40 22:14.40 22:24.80
Katie Edmonds Edwardsville High School -2:13.45 22:37.02 24:50.47
Bryan Huymphrey Belleville East High School +2:52.12 25:45.58 22:53.46
Trent Jones Granite City High School +45.54 23:47.28 23:01.74
Lydia Keasey Edwardsville High School -25.54 23:01.93 23:27.47
Cassady Anderson Belleville East High School +30.87 23:35.34 23:04.47
Dianna Craig Edwardsville High School +1:21.37 24:29.33 23:07.96
Brooke Allen Edwardsville High School -26.57 23:11.21 23:37.78
Lizzie Michael Alcott College Prep -1:02.61 23:14.44 24:17.05
Claire Ashby Edwardsville High School +24.16 23:38.71 23:14.55
Nick Siegel Alcott College Prep -40.97 23:20.44 24:01.41
John Brandenburg Edwardsville High School -40.64 23:20.96 24:01.60
Kristopher Poettgen Belleville East High School +2:52.47 26:16.37 23:23.90
Heather Lee O'Fallon High School -1:02.87 23:39.12 24:41.99
Shannon O'brien Edwardsville High School +31.31 24:10.58 23:39.27
Geryn Van Zwienen O'Fallon High School -1:51.76 23:43.35 25:35.11
Tony Nguyen Belleville East High School +39.36 24:56.62 24:17.26
Megan Korte Belleville East High School +1:44.60 26:09.60 24:25.00
Sarah Placke Alcott College Prep -3:37.70 24:47.34 28:25.04
Alexis Anderson Belleville East High School -1:25.93 24:51.79 26:17.72
Ryan Runion Belleville East High School -36.95 24:56.03 25:32.98
Janelle Vollmer O'Fallon High School +2:45.81 27:46.79 25:00.98
Natalie Bak O'Fallon High School +1:58.86 27:02.52 25:03.66
Carissa Gilreath East Alton-Wood River High School +2:30.19 27:42.41 25:12.22
Sam Penrod Granite City High School +15.43 25:48.99 25:33.56
Melissa Mueller O'Fallon High School -16.58 26:00.85 26:17.43
Amanda Horsey O'Fallon High School +1:43.70 27:48.81 26:05.11
Grace Perry Edwardsville High School -39.19 26:24.32 27:03.51
Dejaynea Fossett Cahokia High School +4:19.15 30:49.09 26:29.94
Ivana Nanthavong Belleville East High School +5:26.78 32:18.95 26:52.17
Jayda Fowler Belleville East High School +1:06.35 28:40.99 27:34.64
Kayla Hamilton East Alton-Wood River High School -17.05 27:42.18 27:59.23
Kailey Dailey East Alton-Wood River High School -17.57 28:50.76 29:08.33
Ariana Sanderlin Belleville East High School -7.79 29:04.00 29:11.79
Katelyn Burton O'Fallon High School -0.78 31:00.79 31:01.57