Edwardsville Tiger Fall Classic 2013

Edwardsville, IL

Edwardsville Tiger Fall Classic 2013 vs Edwardsville Tiger Fall Classic 2011

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -200 288 488
Overall Average +2.05 23:17.38 23:15.34
1st-10th Place -3.08 17:02.89 17:05.97
1st-25th Place +18.80 17:53.71 17:34.91
1st-50th Place +38.59 18:40.06 18:01.48
1st-100th Place +51.77 19:34.06 18:42.29
Common Athletes -- -- 72
Ran Faster 50 61 11
Ran Season Best -42 30 72
Average Time -1:18.93 21:41.73 23:00.66
Median Time -1:35.40 21:03.10 22:38.50
Middle 80% Times -1:13.06 21:40.92 22:53.98
Top 10% Times -1:22.70 17:17.05 18:39.75
Top 25% Times -1:17.90 18:03.57 19:21.47
Top 50% Times -1:12.08 19:03.56 20:15.64
Bottom 50% Times -1:25.79 24:19.90 25:45.69
Bottom 25% Times -1:35.12 26:09.36 27:44.48
Bottom 10% Times -2:10.91 27:19.46 29:30.36
Average Difference -1:18.93 -- --
Median Difference -1:57.10 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:08.37 -- --
Top 10% Difference -1:12.63 -- --
Top 50% Difference -57.88 -- --
Top 25% Difference -54.85 -- --
Top 50% Difference -57.88 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:39.98 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:46.60 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -2:45.80 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Brydon Groves-scott Edwardsville High School -53.99 16:23.71 17:17.70
Wes Schoenthal Edwardsville High School -2:17.92 16:40.38 18:58.30
William Mclemore East Alton-Wood River High School -2:11.01 16:46.29 18:57.30
Zain Pyarali Edwardsville High School -1:23.93 17:14.67 18:38.60
James Mayfield Edwardsville High School -1:18.14 17:35.26 18:53.40
Joe Shannon Edwardsville High School -3:06.12 17:35.28 20:41.40
Jacob Mcdaniel O'Fallon High School -2:15.90 17:48.00 20:03.90
Jalon Monigan Cahokia High School -6.37 18:12.83 18:19.20
Connor Dunaway Edwardsville High School -1:22.64 18:17.16 19:39.80
Zach Gabel Edwardsville High School -1:07.93 18:18.07 19:26.00
Logan Robart Greenville High School -2:03.03 18:26.67 20:29.70
Michael Barnes Alcott College Prep -21.78 18:36.42 18:58.20
Aaron Slattery East Alton-Wood River High School -1:10.47 18:38.73 19:49.20
Zach Huelskamp Breese Mater Dei High School -2:13.27 18:41.63 20:54.90
Philip Harper Breese Mater Dei High School -3:16.19 18:48.71 22:04.90
Tyler Manion Granite City High School -4:40.68 18:49.52 23:30.20
Jack Buese Alcott College Prep -50.52 18:54.28 19:44.80
Jacob Trueb Edwardsville High School +46.79 20:02.09 19:15.30
Allie Sweatt Edwardsville High School -1:06.36 19:16.64 20:23.00
Josh Roechenhaus Breese Mater Dei High School -37.89 19:22.01 19:59.90
Jay Lickert Edwardsville High School -29.07 19:36.13 20:05.20
Brennon Vogt Alton High School -1:02.32 19:36.48 20:38.80
Savannah Ames Alcott College Prep -22.61 19:37.39 20:00.00
Mike Hall East Alton-Wood River High School -1:45.84 19:43.06 21:28.90
Aaron Wilkinson Edwardsville High School -4:13.47 19:49.63 24:03.10
Chance Liley East Alton-Wood River High School -2:02.93 19:54.17 21:57.10
Grace Rowan Alcott College Prep -55.91 19:56.09 20:52.00
Micheal Monigan Cahokia High School -20.51 19:56.79 20:17.30
Joshua Bertels Edwardsville High School -3.35 19:59.05 20:02.40
Allen Bilbruck Edwardsville High School -28.05 19:59.25 20:27.30
Phillip Miller Alcott College Prep -2:20.82 20:17.68 22:38.50
Ian Bruening Breese Mater Dei High School +44.23 21:09.43 20:25.20
Alan Bonk Edwardsville High School +52.10 21:18.70 20:26.60
Matt Lewis Triad High School -2:34.43 20:27.87 23:02.30
Lizzie Lynn Edwardsville High School -20.44 20:34.56 20:55.00
Jeddah Gallego Roxana High School -1:01.48 20:42.92 21:44.40
David Rall Alcott College Prep -1:57.10 20:44.20 22:41.30
Aidan Cole Belleville East High School -2:01.00 20:44.50 22:45.50
Nolan Adney Alton High School +1:14.49 22:09.99 20:55.50
Sean Mills Belleville East High School -4:07.40 21:03.10 25:10.50
Sarah Faust Breese Mater Dei High School -2:43.38 21:13.42 23:56.80
Andy Vanzandt Edwardsville High School -1:48.26 21:17.34 23:05.60
Jordie File Greenville High School -1:09.63 21:53.37 23:03.00
Becca Adney Alton High School +44.44 22:40.44 21:56.00
Grant Wilhelm O'Fallon High School -9.07 22:00.83 22:09.90
Linette Hernandez Granite City High School -2:34.72 22:22.28 24:57.00
Claire Buck Triad High School +31.59 22:57.39 22:25.80
Michael Powell Edwardsville High School -4:09.56 22:28.94 26:38.50
Elaine Herman Triad High School +1:08.39 24:00.59 22:52.20
John Brandenburg Edwardsville High School -1:22.64 23:20.96 24:43.60
Brad Herzberg Roxana High School -6.82 23:32.48 23:39.30
Sydney Henderson O'Fallon High School -6:08.13 23:34.17 29:42.30
Takeya Pinkard O'Fallon High School -33.58 23:42.92 24:16.50
Lindsey Frohbieter O'Fallon High School +59.62 24:58.12 23:58.50
Savanah Stogsdill Roxana High School -2:16.96 24:21.64 26:38.60
Matt Mcdowell Alton High School +53.35 25:20.25 24:26.90
Cameron Hess Belleville East High School -27.37 24:47.13 25:14.50
Sarah Placke Alcott College Prep -1:53.66 24:47.34 26:41.00
Lexi Keller Triad High School -19.80 24:53.60 25:13.40
Marissa Thomas Roxana High School -4:27.38 25:01.82 29:29.20
Keri Teague O'Fallon High School -1:21.51 25:19.69 26:41.20
Abby Mussatto O'Fallon High School -1:02.09 25:36.81 26:38.90
Kelcey Hutchison O'Fallon High School -0.91 25:37.99 25:38.90
Alexi Hutchison O'Fallon High School +1:05.39 26:44.29 25:38.90
Mclaughlin Chris Edwardsville High School -3:27.51 25:50.09 29:17.60
Heather Habinyak O'Fallon High School -1:17.39 26:01.61 27:19.00
Julia Hannon Edwardsville High School +11.01 26:19.31 26:08.30
Lauren Dahm Belleville East High School -2:17.27 26:37.73 28:55.00
Addison Guskey O'Fallon High School -52.27 26:56.83 27:49.10
Emily Baker Alton High School -2:16.92 28:02.18 30:19.10
Andrea Upshaw Granite City High School -1:59.32 28:21.38 30:20.70
Katrina Oldendorph Roxana High School -37.58 29:32.32 30:09.90