Roxana Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.95 | SB | Morgayn Hutson | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
15.41 | SB | Laney Meadows | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.31 | Elizabeth Clouse | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
22.23 | Addison Boyer | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.79 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
57.99 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.98 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:14.62 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
15:53.23 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2.75 (4.34m) | Hannah Stainback | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
12-5.25 (3.79m) | Hayley Eads | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-6.25 (26.37m) | SB | Kaylee Hoffman | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
67-6.75 (20.59m) | Hope Stewart-Sperry | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-7.25 (7.5m) | Miranda Wiiliams | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
23-11.75 (7.31m) | Kara Peebles | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.23 | Andrew Ellis | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
11.40 | Owen Wienecke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:40.23 | Noah Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
11:49.02 | Anthony Hardin | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.60 | Keylon Caruthers | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
20.74 | Mike Silas | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.09 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
47.84 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.71 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:05.43 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:35.04 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
9:22.04 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:45.15 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-1.5 (1.87m) | Carson Ryan | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5-9.75 (1.77m) | Jake Newton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6.75 (5.66m) | Chris Walleck | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
18-1 (5.51m) | SB | Nick Newton | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-7.5 (12.38m) | Evan Wells | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
38-8.25 (11.79m) | Levi Meadows | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
129-2 (39.37m) | Zane Losch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
111-2.25 (33.89m) | Ethan Broadfoot | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-8.25 (12.4m) | Nick Newton | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
36-11.75 (11.27m) | Malachi Baker | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |