Morton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.66 | SB | Nyameye Maison | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
8.86 | SB | Kenley Molton | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
9.03 | SB | Kamdyn Molton | 28th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
9.10 | Averi Sullivan | 30th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.26 | SB | Izzy Hutchinson | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
31.35 | SB | Gabriella Hutchinson | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.89 | SB | Kerrigan Vandel | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
1:09.92 | SB | Lily Stephens | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.63 | SB | Nissa Groth | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
2:54.62 | SB | Annaliese Sanders | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
3:26.63 | SB | Jada Lamprecht | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:17.83 | SB | Sariah Hoffman | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
6:21.03 | Sydni Hoffman | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
6:48.13 | SB | Macy Hartter | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.17 | Allayna Hart | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.89 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:39.40 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:05.35 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 (1.4m) | SB | Kenley Molton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4-1.25 (1.25m) | Anna Sturhahn | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
3-11.25 (1.2m) | SB | Izzy Moore | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10.5 (4.84m) | SB | Izzy Hutchinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
14-3.75 (4.36m) | SB | Kamdyn Molton | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
13-6.5 (4.13m) | SB | Nyameye Maison | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 (1.98m) | Ava Siems | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
6-0 (1.83m) | SB | Josie Lange | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-1.5 (6.44m) | Hadley Sullivan | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
20-0.25 (6.1m) | SB | Gia Burgos Vega | 26th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.17 | Christopher Schaff | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
7.68 | SB | Grady Bryant | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
7.86 | SB | Seandon Buffington | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
7.92 | SB | Caleb Saunders | 29th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.68 | SB | Cole Rinkenberger | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
26.22 | SB | Caleb Saunders | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.40 | SB | Keenan Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
59.63 | SB | Jude Rogers | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.71 | SB | Noah Harris | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
2:15.24 | SB | Charlie Klopfenstein | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
2:15.37 | SB | Campbell Akers | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:06.66 | SB | Luke Baker | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
5:12.44 | SB | Joe Anders | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
5:17.93 | SB | Duke Hendrick | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
5:37.14 | SB | Jon Anders | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.18 | Andrew McLauchlan | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
9.70 | SB | Clinton Teater | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
9.99 | SB | Preston Berg | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.80 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.33 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:54.89 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-9 (1.75m) | SB | Nyamedze Maison | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
5-9 (1.75m) | Evan Barlow | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-8 (6.3m) | SB | Christopher Schaff | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
20-5.75 (6.24m) | Cole Rinkenberger | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
17-3.75 (5.28m) | SB | Evan Barlow | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-2.75 (11.96m) | SB | Andrew McLauchlan | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
35-6.5 (10.83m) | SB | Cole Rinkenberger | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
35-4.75 (10.79m) | SB | Calvin Leman | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-5 (3.48m) | SB | COdy Hughes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
10-5.25 (3.18m) | SB | Calvin Leman | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-5.75 (11.73m) | Conner Wagner | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
35-8 (10.87m) | SB | Kyler Meyer | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |