Naperville (North) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.37 | Leah Davis | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.64 | Trinity Finger | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.28 | SB | Taylor Ferritto | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.50 | SB | Jordan Romanelli | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.25 | Leah Davis | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.57 | Katelyn Yakus | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.47 | Grace Gethner | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.48 | Jael Badie | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.41 | Josephine Olson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.75 | Kiley Senall | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.21 | SB | Kate Corcoran | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.17 | Emma Berres | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:31.77 | Sydney Day | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:45.33 | SB | Thain Karr | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:46.84 | SB | Ella Struyf | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.49 | SB | Marissa Magana | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:33.80 | SB | Lexi Pera | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:47.80 | Nora Palm | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:56.00 | Ivie Lindquist | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:42.20 | SB | Kayla Marx | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:04.98 | SB | Anika Lovisa | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:43.92 | SB | Alessandra Woods | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.50 | Maggie O'Neill | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.60 | Clara Longenbaugh | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.30 | Felicity Smith | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.67 | Madeline Belton | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.00 | Maggie O'Neill | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.56 | Clara Longenbaugh | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.60 | Addi Caile | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.59 | Emily Nixon | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.75 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.44 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.91 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:46.04 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 (1.55m) | Nina Mantel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-11 (1.5m) | Lorie Thompson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9.25 (4.81m) | Lauren Malko | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-8.5 (4.48m) | Taylor Ferritto | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-6.5 (4.13m) | Caroline Coderre | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-2.5 (9.51m) | Caroline Coderre | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-1.5 (9.49m) | Abby Pobozny | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-1.25 (9.48m) | Lauren Malko | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-7.5 (9.03m) | Taylor Ferritto | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-7.25 (22.13m) | Ellie Conner | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60-4.75 (18.41m) | Annabelle Zbiegel | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57-3 (17.45m) | Mikayla Doxie | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-8.5 (16.37m) | Shaye Kelliher | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-7.5 (7.81m) | Ellie Conner | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-7 (7.49m) | Trinity Finger | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-2.5 (7.38m) | Annabelle Zbiegel | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-3.5 (5.88m) | Shaye Kelliher | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |