Rockford (R. Christian) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.88 | Mandy Nelson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
13.00 | Giavanna Buscema | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.89 | Mandy Nelson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.55 | SB | Avery Demo | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
1:00.26 | Giavanna Buscema | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.58 | SB | Liz Hulsebus | 12th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
3:05.15 | SB | Paige Giardina | 14th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:40.22 | Kelly Giardina | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
6:22.73 | SB | Marin Carlini | 8th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:12.96 | Kelly Giardina | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.07 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.13 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 (1.42m) | Emma Joiner | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4.25 (4.07m) | Jor'ae Beaver | 12th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
11-1 (3.38m) | Mia Bugarin | 25th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-4.75 (8.96m) | Jor'ae Beaver | 8th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0.25 (2.14m) | SB | Natalie Forward | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
6-0.5 (1.84m) | SB | Paige Murphy | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
Discus | |||||
97-9.25 (29.8m) | SB | Elle Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
69-2.25 (21.09m) | SB | Savana Halfman | 14th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-3 (10.44m) | SB | Sydney Stanfield | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
29-1.5 (8.88m) | Elle Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |