Farmer City (Blue Ridge) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.62 | SB | Alexis Winstead | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.00 | SB | Lily Enger | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.85 | Indra Nolan | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.24 | Brenna Light | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.77 | SB | Vivian Danner Duncan | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.60 | SB | Dyani Lee | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.59 | SB | Alexis Winstead | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.60 | SB | Lily Enger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.83 | Indra Nolan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37.13 | SB | Brenna Light | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38.21 | SB | Kelly Weiss | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39.91 | SB | Ava Paullin | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:25.22 | SB | Lori Weiss | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:27.98 | Ava Paullin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:28.22 | Kelly Weiss | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:31.39 | Thaeda Crawford | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:36.58 | Lori Weiss | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:59.39 | SB | Thaeda Crawford | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:08.64 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
3-8 (1.12m) | SB | Indra Nolan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
10-0 (3.05m) | SB | Thaeda Crawford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-9 (2.97m) | SB | Lori Weiss | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-8 (2.95m) | SB | Lily Enger | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-6 (2.9m) | SB | Brenna Light | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-1 (2.77m) | SB | Kelly Weiss | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-7 (2.62m) | SB | Alexis Winstead | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-8 (2.34m) | SB | Ava Paullin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
60-9 (18.52m) | SB | Olivia Hammer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-1 (8.86m) | Dyani Lee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-6 (8.08m) | SB | Vivian Danner Duncan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-4 (6.5m) | SB | Olivia Hammer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-4 (3.76m) | Dyani Lee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-10 (3.3m) | Vivian Danner Duncan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.89 | SB | Joey Cole | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.39 | SB | Brayden Bradbury | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.51 | SB | Rowan Nichols | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.86 | SB | Charlie Hale | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.63 | SB | Will Chambers | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.20 | SB | Mason Swarms | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.28 | SB | Drake Hardesty | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.85 | SB | Riley Estes | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.07 | SB | Ben Manuel | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.43 | SB | Brayden Bradbury | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.24 | SB | Charlie Hale | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.60 | SB | Will Chambers | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38.99 | SB | Riley Estes | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42.94 | SB | Ben Manuel | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.57 | SB | Devin Wrestler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:46.90 | Devin Wrestler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.06 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.85 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 (1.22m) | Andrew Schumacher | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 (1.22m) | SB | Charlie Hale | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
9-5 (2.87m) | Will Chambers | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-7 (2.62m) | Drake Hardesty | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
80-10 (24.64m) | Joey Cole | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-11 (21.31m) | SB | Mason Swarms | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60-3 (18.36m) | Andrew Schumacher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-10 (12.45m) | Riley Estes | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-1 (9.78m) | Ben Manuel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-8 (7.21m) | SB | Andrew Schumacher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-0 (7.01m) | Mason Swarms | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-4 (3.45m) | Ben Manuel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |