Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.62 | Alyssa Fryer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.27 | Janea Gardner | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.89 | Tajana Sims | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.17 | Janea Gardner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.27 | Alyssa Fryer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.94 | Tajana Sims | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.55 | SB | Taveriah Calhoun | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.30 | Yani Gardley | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.81 | Gabrielle Henderson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.80 | SB | Yani Gardley | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:56.28 | Stephanie Duran Martinez | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:58.40 | Karla Enriquez | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:40.20 | Stephanie Duran Martinez | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:46.11 | Karla Enriquez | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.76 | Nakayla Morgan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.03 | Bria Armstrong | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.56 | Nakayla Morgan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.48 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:10.43 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.76 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-3 (1.3m) | Arrianna Sanders | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2.5 (5.25m) | Bria Armstrong | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-7.25 (5.06m) | India Lee | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-11.5 (4.86m) | Tajana Sims | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-2.5 (11.04m) | Bria Armstrong | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-1.5 (9.79m) | Taylor Iverson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 (1.98m) | SB | Malani Snowden | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-6 (1.98m) | SB | Jasmine Jeandenis | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
85-6 (26.06m) | Alina Palombi | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-0 (19.81m) | Sadayjia Crosby-nelson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-9 (16.08m) | Taylor Iverson | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-0 (14.33m) | Malaysia Hampton | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-11.25 (10.34m) | SB | Taylor Iverson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-9 (8.15m) | Alina Palombi | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-11.75 (7.61m) | Sadayjia Crosby-nelson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-0.75 (7.03m) | Arrianna Sanders | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |