Reports
Year-over-Year
Athletes who also raced here in 2018 and improved on that mark.
60 Meter Dash — Finals
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 |
|
Jermarrion Stewart JR | JR | Collinsville prev 7.10 (2018) · ▲0.12 (1.7%) | 7.10 2018 | 0.12 (1.7%) | 6.98 |
| 8 |
|
Finnigan Schirmer JR | JR | Marengo prev 7.36 (2018) · ▲0.12 (1.6%) | 7.36 2018 | 0.12 (1.6%) | 7.24 |
60 Meter Dash — Prelims
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 |
|
Colton Sargent SR | SR | Carthage (Illini West) prev 7.50 (2018) · ▲0.27 (3.6%) | 7.50 2018 | 0.27 (3.6%) | 7.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 |
|
Connor Mcbride JR | JR | Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) prev 7.39 (2018) · ▲0.11 (1.5%) | 7.39 2018 | 0.11 (1.5%) | 7.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 |
|
Timothy Rice SR | SR | Tremont prev 7.43 (2018) · ▲0.11 (1.5%) | 7.43 2018 | 0.11 (1.5%) | 7.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
200 Meter Dash
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 |
|
Colton Sargent SR | SR | Carthage (Illini West) prev 24.41 (2018) · ▲1.06 (4.3%) | 24.41 2018 | 1.06 (4.3%) | 23.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 |
|
Leondre Pollard SR | SR | Dolton (Thornridge) prev 23.32 (2018) · ▲0.73 (3.1%) | 23.32 2018 | 0.73 (3.1%) | 22.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 |
|
Jermarrion Stewart JR | JR | Collinsville prev 23.27 (2018) · ▲0.58 (2.5%) | 23.27 2018 | 0.58 (2.5%) | 22.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
400 Meter Dash
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 |
|
Jesse Casas JR | JR | LaSalle (L.-Peru) prev 54.41 (2018) · ▲2.63 (4.8%) | 54.41 2018 | 2.63 (4.8%) | 51.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 |
|
John Carnicle SR | SR | Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) prev 55.22 (2018) · ▲2.58 (4.7%) | 55.22 2018 | 2.58 (4.7%) | 52.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 |
|
Alejendro Ochoa SR | SR | Morris prev 53.69 (2018) · ▲1.98 (3.7%) | 53.69 2018 | 1.98 (3.7%) | 51.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 Meter Hurdles — Finals
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
|
Caine Wilson SR | SR | Catlin (Salt Fork) prev 10.12 (2018) · ▲1.62 (16.0%) | 10.12 2018 | 1.62 (16.0%) | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 |
|
Chandler Ellis JR | JR | Winnebago prev 9.50 (2018) · ▲0.95 (10.0%) | 9.50 2018 | 0.95 (10.0%) | 8.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 |
|
Jamonny Skinner SR | SR | Monmouth (M.-Roseville) prev 9.08 (2018) · ▲0.43 (4.7%) | 9.08 2018 | 0.43 (4.7%) | 8.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 Meter Hurdles — Prelims
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 |
|
Jefferson Caspary JR | JR | Clifton (Central) prev 9.79 (2018) · ▲1.03 (10.5%) | 9.79 2018 | 1.03 (10.5%) | 8.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Steven Harris JR | JR | Cahokia (H.S.) prev 8.99 (2018) · ▲0.76 (8.5%) | 8.99 2018 | 0.76 (8.5%) | 8.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 |
|
Jaden Johnson SR | SR | Freeport prev 8.90 (2018) · ▲0.59 (6.6%) | 8.90 2018 | 0.59 (6.6%) | 8.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
800 Meter Run
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
|
Chris Simek SR | SR | Huntley prev 2:07.68 (2018) · ▲8.75 (6.9%) | 2:07.68 2018 | 8.75 (6.9%) | 1:58.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 |
|
Tom Stamberger SR | SR | Amboy prev 2:05.38 (2018) · ▲1.95 (1.6%) | 2:05.38 2018 | 1.95 (1.6%) | 2:03.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 |
|
Adam Kries SR | SR | Burlington (Central) prev 2:02.48 (2018) · ▲1.77 (1.4%) | 2:02.48 2018 | 1.77 (1.4%) | 2:00.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1600 Meter Run
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 |
|
Zachary Albrecht SR | SR | Algonquin (Jacobs) prev 4:26.83 (2018) · ▲6.67 (2.5%) | 4:26.83 2018 | 6.67 (2.5%) | 4:20.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 |
|
Leland Sumer JR | JR | Tremont prev 4:45.59 (2018) · ▲6.34 (2.2%) | 4:45.59 2018 | 6.34 (2.2%) | 4:39.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 |
|
Brent Brunner SR | SR | Rockford (R. Christian) prev 4:37.32 (2018) · ▲5.10 (1.8%) | 4:37.32 2018 | 5.10 (1.8%) | 4:32.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3200 Meter Run
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 |
|
Cort Ross JR | JR | Casey (C.-Westfield) prev 10:06.36 (2018) · ▲29.32 (4.8%) | 10:06.36 2018 | 29.32 (4.8%) | 9:37.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 |
|
Tristan Olpin JR | JR | Rockford (Keith Country Day) prev 10:20.20 (2018) · ▲24.91 (4.0%) | 10:20.20 2018 | 24.91 (4.0%) | 9:55.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 |
|
Nick Doud SR | SR | Bloomington (H.S.) prev 9:48.20 (2018) · ▲23.79 (4.0%) | 9:48.20 2018 | 23.79 (4.0%) | 9:24.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shot Put
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Sam Liokumovich SR | SR | Deerfield prev 56-1 (17.09m) (2018) · ▲8-3.75 (2.53m) (14.8%) | 56-1 (17.09m) 2018 | 8-3.75 (2.53m) (14.8%) | 64-4.75 (19.63m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 |
|
Amiri Buchanan SR | SR | Romeoville prev 53-9.75 (16.4m) (2018) · ▲6-1.75 (1.87m) (11.4%) | 53-9.75 (16.4m) 2018 | 6-1.75 (1.87m) (11.4%) | 59-11.5 (18.28m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 |
|
Dalton Kitchen JR | JR | Pinckneyville prev 46-6.5 (14.19m) (2018) · ▲3-6.5 (1.08m) (7.6%) | 46-6.5 (14.19m) 2018 | 3-6.5 (1.08m) (7.6%) | 50-1 (15.27m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
High Jump
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 |
|
McKallen Smith JR | JR | Freeburg prev 5-11 (1.8m) (2018) · ▲0-4 (0.1m) (5.6%) | 5-11 (1.8m) 2018 | 0-4 (0.1m) (5.6%) | 6-3 (1.9m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Jorden Tedford SR | SR | Warrensburg (W.-Latham) prev 6-5 (1.96m) (2018) · ▲0-3 (0.08m) (3.9%) | 6-5 (1.96m) 2018 | 0-3 (0.08m) (3.9%) | 6-8 (2.03m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
David Lehenbauer SR | SR | Lemont prev 6-4 (1.93m) (2018) · ▲0-3 (0.08m) (3.9%) | 6-4 (1.93m) 2018 | 0-3 (0.08m) (3.9%) | 6-7 (2.01m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Long Jump
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Leondre Pollard SR | SR | Dolton (Thornridge) prev 20-4 (6.2m) (2018) · ▲1-8.75 (0.53m) (8.5%) | 20-4 (6.2m) 2018 | 1-8.75 (0.53m) (8.5%) | 22-0.75 (6.72m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 |
|
Jacardia Wright SR | SR | Decatur (St. Teresa) prev 21-2.5 (6.46m) (2018) · ▲0-11.25 (0.29m) (4.4%) | 21-2.5 (6.46m) 2018 | 0-11.25 (0.29m) (4.4%) | 22-1.75 (6.75m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Tate Walcott SR | SR | Colfax (Ridgeview) prev 22-2.25 (6.76m) (2018) · ▲0-9.75 (0.25m) (3.7%) | 22-2.25 (6.76m) 2018 | 0-9.75 (0.25m) (3.7%) | 23-0 (7.01m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Triple Jump
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Kevin Szczepaniec SR | SR | Chicago (Taft) prev 45-0 (13.72m) (2018) · ▲0-11.5 (0.29m) (2.1%) | 45-0 (13.72m) 2018 | 0-11.5 (0.29m) (2.1%) | 45-11.5 (14.01m) |
| 8 |
|
Dylan Webster SR | SR | Cowden (C.-Herrick) prev 40-4 (12.29m) (2018) · ▲0-9.25 (0.24m) (1.9%) | 40-4 (12.29m) 2018 | 0-9.25 (0.24m) (1.9%) | 41-1.25 (12.53m) |
| 3 |
|
Dasani Edward JR | JR | DuQuoin (H.S.) prev 42-5.75 (12.95m) (2018) · ▲0-5.25 (0.13m) (1.0%) | 42-5.75 (12.95m) 2018 | 0-5.25 (0.13m) (1.0%) | 42-11 (13.08m) |
Pole Vault
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Andrew Saloga JR | JR | Aurora (Marmion Academy) prev 13-0 (3.96m) (2018) · ▲1-8 (0.51m) (12.8%) | 13-0 (3.96m) 2018 | 1-8 (0.51m) (12.8%) | 14-8 (4.47m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Kyle Kruthoff SR | SR | Erie [Coop] prev 14-0 (4.27m) (2018) · ▲1-6 (0.46m) (10.7%) | 14-0 (4.27m) 2018 | 1-6 (0.46m) (10.7%) | 15-6 (4.72m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Chandlar Ifft SR | SR | Fairbury (Prairie Central) prev 14-6 (4.42m) (2018) · ▲1-0 (0.31m) (6.9%) | 14-6 (4.42m) 2018 | 1-0 (0.31m) (6.9%) | 15-6 (4.72m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Unlock the full Year-over-Year
You're seeing the top 3 results in each event. Go PRO to see the other 64.
Plus everything included in MileSplit PRO
- Every meet report: Record Book, Season's Bests, Results by Grade & League
- Comprehensive rankings, progression tracker & head-to-head compare
- Race video, photos & premium articles and more