Libertyville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.95 | SB | Reese Dannenfeldt | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.51 | SB | Reese Dannenfeldt | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.34 | SB | Izzy Macpherson | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.98 | Avryl Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.04 | SB | Lyann Tam | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.12 | SB | Avryl Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:20.55 | SB | Nora Tucker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:06.31 | SB | Melissa Manetsch | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:25.95 | Nora Tucker | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:54.72 | Melissa Manetsch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:21.53 | Sarah Townsend | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.64 | Stephanie Gay | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.60 | Katie Stone | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.05 | SB | Emma Kosowski | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52.79 | Stephanie Gay | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.32 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.23 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.29 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:07.84 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 (1.47m) | Erin Mccane | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.5 (4.61m) | SB | Emma Kosowski | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-10 (4.22m) | SB | Karina Perez | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-2.75 (9.52m) | Nicole Woloszyn | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-9 (9.07m) | Karina Perez | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-9 (3.28m) | SB | Claire Neuberger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-9 (3.28m) | SB | Kylie Skie | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
88-8 (27.03m) | SB | Constance Zanze | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
63-4 (19.3m) | Abby Humbert | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-5.5 (9.28m) | SB | Franny Quenan | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-8 (7.82m) | SB | Constance Zanze | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |