LaGrange (Lyons) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.25 | Kyla Miller | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.35 | Natalie Swinehart | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.20 | Natalie Swinehart | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.89 | Renata Wingert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.86 | Tara Schwarz | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.66 | Maddie Cranny | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.53 | Cara Paliakas | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:31.28 | SB | Maggie Abbs | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:18.36 | SB | Kate Dickman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:46.12 | SB | Claire Williams | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.13 | SB | Sonia Slusarczyk | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.14 | Sonia Slusarczyk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.14 | Natalie O'brien | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.06 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.03 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.45 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:48.40 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 (1.52m) | Emma Fink | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 (1.47m) | Maggie Barney | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 (4.62m) | Isabelle Reynolds | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-6 (4.42m) | SB | London White | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-7 (9.63m) | SB | Josie Medema | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 (2.59m) | Julia Cozzi | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 (2.29m) | Olivia Kalata | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
77-4 (23.57m) | SB | Taylor Garrett | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
64-2 (19.56m) | Francesca Mitchell | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-3.5 (11.37m) | SB | Sunsiree Phipps | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-11 (8.2m) | Maggie Piwowarczyk | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |