Wheaton-Warrenville South Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.38 | Mykaila Gentry-humphrey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.98 | Hannah Tran | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.11 | Erika Hill | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.25 | Aileen Guerrero | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.07 | Mykaila Gentry-humphrey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.75 | Melissa Marcheschi | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.83 | Madeleine Litvan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.80 | SB | Nicole Dudek | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.82 | SB | Maria Rucoba | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.75 | Kyla Farrell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.00 | SB | Ailish Osborne | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.61 | SB | Laurel Moneysmith | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:36.10 | SB | Jocelyn Trisciak | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:36.44 | Kelly Kibler | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:39.71 | SB | Erica Emmerick | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:11.22 | Samantha Poglitsch | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:30.77 | SB | Kaitlyn Nenninger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:32.12 | Haley Ansiel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:51.90 | SB | Rachel Nordmark | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:34.27 | SB | Maria Rucoba | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:44.82 | SB | Sarah Kulkarni | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:52.91 | Emma Dixon | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:18.17 | Elizabeth Nordmark | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.08 | Claire Haas | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.29 | Khalia Mullin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.99 | SB | Sara Diaz | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.21 | Claire Haas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.82 | Carlin Wach | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.99 | SB | Khalia Mullin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.55 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.92 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:58.85 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.04 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:53.96 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 (1.42m) | SB | Kathleen Weber | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-8 (1.42m) | Melissa Marcheschi | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 (1.37m) | Maggie Moore | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2.5 (4.33m) | Maggie Moore | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-2.5 (4.03m) | Erika Hill | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-0 (10.36m) | Hannah Tran | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-3 (9.52m) | Abby Hentz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-2 (9.5m) | Kathleen Weber | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-0 (9.45m) | Khalia Mullin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
104-11 (31.98m) | Emily Whiteside | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
104-8 (31.9m) | Tonjalaya Yarbar | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-8 (29.46m) | Aziza Malow | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-8 (26.72m) | Naomi Cross | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-4 (10.46m) | Tonjalaya Yarbar | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-1 (10.39m) | Emily Whiteside | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-3 (8.92m) | Naomi Cross | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |