Beloit College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.69 | Angie Earley | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
9.00 | Rachel Monroe | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
9.27 | Jourdan Plautz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
9.69 | Mingyi Zhang | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.79 | SB | Rachel Monroe | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
30.03 | SB | Angie Earley | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
31.24 | SB | Deja Parker | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
31.54 | Jourdan Plautz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
32.09 | Karly Clippinger | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
32.10 | SB | Cherrelle Phon | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
32.89 | SB | Sara Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
33.48 | SB | Mingyi Zhang | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.95 | Jada Viner | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
1:48.47 | Meredith Shimek | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.14 | SB | Nadia Hecker-o'brien | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
2:35.34 | SB | Sara Delong | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
2:35.64 | Emma Koenig | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
2:39.36 | Margaret Cress | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
2:39.79 | SB | Anna Wenzel | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
2:50.14 | Caroline Murton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
3:07.30 | SB | Katia Nonet | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:29.79 | SB | Ellie Waddle | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
5:31.25 | Karen Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5:34.98 | SB | Emma Koenig | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
5:40.08 | Sara Delong | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5:41.77 | Margaret Cress | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5:45.32 | Anna Wenzel | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
6:19.33 | SB | Sara Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:26.24 | SB | Emily Sneed | 10th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
12:48.13 | Mingyi Zhang | 13th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.55 | Karly Clippinger | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-10.25 (10.01m) | Rachel Monroe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-5.5 (7.76m) | SB | Arielle Kimmel | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
32-5.75 (9.9m) | Arielle Kimmel | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.87 | Koral Ellis | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.57 | SB | Jordan Garcia | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
24.65 | SB | Matthew Kreiser | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
27.19 | Crit Stanley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
28.72 | Koral Ellis | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.76 | SB | Geoffrey Stevens | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
1:00.63 | SB | Diego Bueno | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.40 | George Gray | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
2:05.86 | Simon Kafka | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
2:09.07 | Sean Beckford | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:39.61 | SB | Simon Kafka | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
5:36.92 | SB | Khusrav Mahkamov | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:27.76 | SB | Alberto Torres | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
9:46.28 | SB | Josh Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:54.17 | Forrest Lloyd | 10th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
18:46.64 | Joe Peacock | 11th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.24 | Matthew Kreiser | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.54 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |