Chicago State University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.02 | Shaquilla Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
8.03 | Alisha Wren | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
8.05 | Zensha Tennyson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
8.28 | Jessica Mccaskill | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
8.39 | Asia Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
8.56 | Denisha Pettis | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
8.95 | Ashley Stewart | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
9.33 | Akujieze Tochukwu | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.81 | Zhate Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
26.29 | Shaquilla Jackson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
27.22 | Joshlynn Scott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
29.10 | SB | Jusilya Scott | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.59 | Joshlynn Scott | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
1:10.63 | Cailyn Howard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.84 | SB | Angelica Hampton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
2:39.19 | Prisca Roys-dossou | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:23.84 | Leeza Campbell | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
6:36.44 | SB | Veronica Tovar | 10th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
6:48.16 | SB | Daeja Hooks | 13th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.37 | Jessica Mccaskill | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
9.51 | Asia Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0.25 (4.88m) | Denisha Pettis | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.10 | Tyler Whittler | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
7.15 | Kory Jackson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
7.49 | SB | Landis Houston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
7.82 | Kameron Bourne | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.73 | Tyler Whittler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
25.68 | Kameron Bourne | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
26.82 | SB | James Saylor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.13 | SB | Max Milkey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
52.87 | Khalil Tookes | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.68 | SB | Charles Blackhawk | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
2:01.23 | SB | Dijon Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:25.84 | SB | Deshaunte Lewis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
4:54.45 | SB | David Prchal | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:43.64 | Andrew Huff | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.79 | Max Milkey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
8.82 | Landis Houston | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:28.07 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:09.40 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-9.5 (3.59m) | SB | Kameron Bourne | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-0 (13.41m) | Landis Houston | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-5 (12.01m) | Demetrius Catchings | 10th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |