University of Chicago Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.27 | Charissa Newkirk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
8.32 | Alison Pildner | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
8.41 | Eleanor Kang | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
8.75 | SB | Amy Wang | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
9.02 | SB | Aleksandra Majka | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.45 | Alison Pildner | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
27.10 | Eleanor Kang | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.38 | SB | Michelle Dobbs | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
1:01.48 | SB | Rebecca Askins-gast | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
1:03.42 | SB | Erin Glynn | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
1:09.85 | SB | Shayla Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.36 | SB | Brianna Hickey | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
2:23.24 | Cassidy Mcpherson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
2:38.05 | Danielle York | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:20.23 | SB | Minnie Horvath | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
5:21.12 | Claire Costelloe | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5:21.53 | SB | Jennifer Uehling | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
5:25.80 | SB | Catherine Young | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
5:43.54 | Vivian Tu | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5:46.38 | SB | Carla Tuan | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
6:07.48 | SB | Madison Hetzner | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:46.27 | SB | Isabella Penido | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
10:48.64 | SB | Annie Marsden | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
11:18.29 | SB | Hope Bretscher | 10th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
12:00.49 | SB | Casey Mullroy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
12:18.08 | Samantha Hoffman | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
12:58.16 | Ellie Porath | 15th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
20:29.02 | SB | Nicole Gorton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.69 | Aleksandra Majka | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
9.96 | Angel Fluet | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
10.16 | Olivia Cattau | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
10.23 | Theo Kassebaum | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.74 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0.25 (1.53m) | Ade Ayoola | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4-10.25 (1.48m) | Chloe Wild | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4-6.25 (1.38m) | Shayla Harris | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0.5 (5.19m) | Pam Yu | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
16-3.75 (4.97m) | Vivian Barclay | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
15-1.25 (4.6m) | Olivia Clink | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
14-4 (4.37m) | SB | Theo Kassebaum | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
13-10.25 (4.22m) | Jung Wu | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-2.5 (10.73m) | Pam Yu | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
33-0.25 (10.06m) | Amy Wang | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 (3.2m) | Angel Fluet | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
9-6.25 (2.9m) | Mackenzie Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-7.5 (11.77m) | Reecie Dern | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
33-10.75 (10.33m) | Ade Ayoola | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
27-8 (8.43m) | Nicki Palermo | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
55-0.25 (16.77m) | Nkemdilim Nwaokolo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
41-2.25 (12.55m) | Reecie Dern | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.12 | Temisan Osowa | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
7.27 | Patrick Lefevre | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
7.44 | Zachary Jenkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
7.50 | SB | Obi Wamuo | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
7.53 | Jason Chao | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
7.83 | SB | Harry Brownfield | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
7.84 | SB | Tom Zhang | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.41 | SB | Obi Wamuo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
24.76 | Zachary Jenkins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
49.01 | SB | Patrick Callahan | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.24 | SB | Benjamin Clark | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
54.33 | Ben Buchheim-Jurrison | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
56.10 | SB | Jack Liang | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
58.24 | SB | Andrew Santorella-Doyle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
59.57 | Sebastien Akarmann | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.99 | SB | Ryan Manzuk | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
2:03.24 | SB | Nicholas Nielsen | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:26.68 | SB | Michael Frasco | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
4:27.28 | SB | Jacob Amiri | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
4:28.29 | SB | Renat Zalov | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
4:30.49 | SB | Jeremy Ferguson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
4:35.22 | Gareth Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
4:42.07 | SB | Kirk Lancaster | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
4:50.45 | SB | Kyler Hu | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
4:54.16 | SB | Yorkbell Jaramillo | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
4:54.28 | Corey Okinaka | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
4:58.69 | SB | Tai Pai | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
5:09.95 | Kareem Kebaish | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:57.46 | SB | Michael Shumaker | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
9:08.87 | Peter Kreuch | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
9:15.12 | SB | Eyal Hanfling | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
9:23.31 | SB | Aaron Bao | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
9:27.75 | SB | Henry Blood | 10th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
9:34.90 | SB | Nicholas Aeppel | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:31.33 | Will Myers | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.64 | Patrick Lefevre | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
8.66 | Will Ackerman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.24 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 (1.88m) | Semi Ajibola | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
5-10 (1.78m) | Will Ackerman | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-11.5 (6.08m) | Joseph Gary | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-3.25 (12.88m) | Liam Thomas Ward | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
40-6.25 (12.35m) | Chijioke Ikonte | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-7 (4.75m) | Michael Bennett | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
13-7.25 (4.15m) | Chase Wilson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
13-1.5 (4m) | SB | John Schultz | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
13-1.5 (4m) | Nicholas Lyon | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-2.5 (14.39m) | Andrew Maneval | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
43-7 (13.28m) | SB | Brandon Dixon | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
31-1.25 (9.48m) | Elazar Chertow | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
44-2.5 (13.47m) | Nathan Massey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
43-10.5 (13.37m) | Brandon Dixon | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
41-6 (12.65m) | Andrew Maneval | 10th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
29-1.25 (8.87m) | Elazar Chertow | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |