Endurance Race Timing
Edwardsville Tiger Fall Classic - 9/7/2011
SIU-Edwardsville CC Course, Edwardsville, IL
JV Girls 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Alexis Tonnies 11 Breese Mater Dei 22:05.20 1
2 Tiffani McCormick 11 O'Fallon 22:11.00 2
3 Lizzie Anderson 12 Edwardsville 22:23.40 3
4 Janelle Nikola 11 O'Fallon 22:24.40 4
5 Shelby Toennies 11 Breese Mater Dei 22:25.60 5
6 Claire Buck 9 Triad 22:25.80 --
7 Elaine Herman 9 Triad 22:52.20 --
8 Alexandra Harrell 11 O'Fallon 22:56.50 6
9 Alexa Drouin 11 O'Fallon 22:58.20 7
10 Athalia Robinson 12 O'Fallon 23:05.40 8
11 Lauren Koch 10 Breese Mater Dei 23:07.60 9
12 Meghan McCarthy 9 Belleville East 23:18.40 10
13 Jamie Rodriguez 9 O'Fallon 23:19.70 11
14 Elise Nickish 12 O'Fallon 23:25.20 12
15 Sarah Russel 12 O'Fallon 23:29.20 --
16 Gabi Lopez 11 Belleville East 23:35.60 13
17 Madeline Gaul 11 Belleville East 23:39.10 14
18 Elissa Porath 9 O'Fallon 23:39.70 --
19 Megan Keil 10 Edwardsville 23:42.80 15
20 Alice Munoz-Cook 11 O'Fallon 23:45.90 --
21 Sarah Faust 9 Breese Mater Dei 23:56.80 16
22 Lindsey Frohbieter 10 O'Fallon 23:58.50 --
23 Kaley Johnson 11 O'Fallon 24:00.10 --
24 Katie Picchiotti 9 Edwardsville 24:00.90 17
25 Takeya Pinkard 10 O'Fallon 24:16.50 --
26 Lucy Niemeyer 9 Breese Mater Dei 24:31.00 18
27 Gretchen Engelbrecht 9 Metro East Lutheran 24:32.10 19
28 Kaila Garst 12 O'Fallon 24:39.20 --
29 Veronica Rhodes 9 O'Fallon 24:39.20 --
30 Melanie Robben 12 Breese Mater Dei 24:50.20 20
31 Jessica Chapman 10 Waterloo 25:02.10 21
32 Elizabeth Shappard 12 Carbondale 25:03.70 22
33 Sade Fritz 9 Waterloo 25:04.80 23
34 Leah Oglesby 9 Edwardsville 25:05.00 24
35 Lexi Keller 10 Triad 25:13.40 --
36 Alexis Acoff 9 O'Fallon 25:21.30 --
37 Larisa Maue 12 Breese Mater Dei 25:23.30 25
38 Gretchen Bolhofner 10 O'Fallon 25:25.40 --
39 Katherine Brunhaver 11 O'Fallon 25:32.60 --
40 Erin Kincaid 10 Belleville East 25:34.80 26
41 Kelcey Hutchison 10 O'Fallon 25:38.90 --
42 Alexis Hutchison 10 O'Fallon 25:38.90 --
43 Lauen Moehle 10 Metro East Lutheran 25:41.70 27
44 Brianna Owens 9 Cahokia 25:43.30 28
45 Anna Scoggins 9 Alton 25:46.70 --
46 Sam Huddleston 12 Triad 25:54.30 --
47 Amanda Schreder 11 Waterloo 26:07.50 29
48 Julia Hannon 9 Edwardsville 26:08.30 30
49 Maggie Munie 10 Belleville East 26:08.80 31
50 Katherine Effinger 9 Belleville East 26:16.10 32
51 Emily Althoff 10 O'Fallon 26:25.20 --
52 Kayla Hitpas 12 Breese Mater Dei 26:26.90 --
53 Jordan Pate 9 O'Fallon 26:27.30 --
54 Ariel Dickson 9 O'Fallon 26:28.00 --
55 Gracyn Norsigian 9 O'Fallon 26:28.60 --
56 Azelia Robinson 11 O'Fallon 26:37.40 --
57 Emma Sorg 10 Belleville East 26:38.20 33
58 Savanah Stogsdill 9 Roxana 26:38.60 34
59 Abby Mussatto 9 O'Fallon 26:38.90 --
60 Allison Pfeiffer 10 O'Fallon 26:39.00 --
61 Keri Teague 10 O'Fallon 26:41.20 --
62 Katelyn Sternberg 9 O'Fallon 26:51.00 --
63 Anna Schlueter 9 Breese Mater Dei 26:56.90 --
64 Lauren Crane 11 O'Fallon 27:03.10 --
65 Shannon Mensing 11 Breese Mater Dei 27:06.00 --
66 Haley Broaddus 11 Breese Central 27:08.70 --
67 Demi Davis 11 Collinsville 27:12.40 --
68 Heather Habinyak 9 O'Fallon 27:19.00 --
69 Sandhya Jacob 9 O'Fallon 27:22.20 --
70 Marshay Scott 9 Cahokia 27:28.80 35
71 Earlisha Shaw 9 Cahokia 27:30.00 36
72 Loren Scott 12 Carbondale 27:31.10 37
73 Alex Bauer 11 Greenville 27:32.00 --
74 Madeline Johnson 9 Carbondale 27:35.60 38
75 Allison Krieg 11 Greenville 27:40.30 --
76 Olivia Daube 10 Metro East Lutheran 27:43.10 39
77 Alex Rogers 11 Breese Mater Dei 27:48.70 --
78 Addison Guskey 9 O'Fallon 27:49.10 --
79 Krista Van Driel 9 O'Fallon 27:51.20 --
80 Ally Pingserhaus 12 Breese Mater Dei 27:51.60 --
81 Amy Bennett 11 Waterloo 27:58.80 40
82 Erin Brueggemann 10 Breese Central 28:14.40 --
83 Adri Durbin - Breese Central 28:15.20 --
84 Kaitlyn Frisbee 9 Collinsville 28:20.60 --
85 J'ava Brock 9 Cahokia 28:20.70 41
86 Kaitlin Stearns 9 Carbondale 28:23.00 42
87 Amanda Schack 9 Metro East Lutheran 28:26.00 43
88 Abby Cox 11 Granite City 28:31.30 44
89 Nancy Lee 10 Althoff Catholic 28:39.80 --
90 Kiara Evans 10 Belleville East 28:42.80 --
91 Lauren Dahm 9 Belleville East 28:55.00 --
92 Stephanie Kainz 10 Roxana 28:59.50 45
93 Ashli James 11 Granite City 29:00.70 46
94 Anais Glass 10 Belleville East 29:13.20 --
95 Sophia Sharos 9 Collinsville 29:13.70 --
96 Mercedes Ball 11 Cahokia 29:20.10 47
97 Karli Boeckmann 10 Breese Mater Dei 29:20.60 --
98 Nina Jackson 12 Carbondale 29:21.40 48
99 Marissa Thomas 9 Roxana 29:29.20 49
100 Madison Hudder 9 O'Fallon 29:31.90 --
101 Kelsey Stegall 10 Metro East Lutheran 29:36.50 50
102 Jodi Sido 10 Roxana 29:38.10 51
103 Kaitlin Voumard 9 Alton 29:39.80 --
104 Rachel Jarret 10 Alton 29:42.20 --
105 Sydney Henderson 9 O'Fallon 29:42.30 --
106 Emily Beyersdorfer 12 Althoff Catholic 29:52.40 --
107 Katrina Oldendorph 9 Roxana 30:09.90 52
108 Claire Langenhorst 9 Breese Mater Dei 30:10.10 --
109 Emily Baker 9 Alton 30:19.10 --
110 Andrea Upshaw 10 Granite City 30:20.70 53
111 Aundrea Folsom 11 Waterloo 30:24.00 54
112 Martell Cotton 9 Cahokia 30:51.10 55
113 Arielle Gilbert 9 Carbondale 31:05.60 56
114 Julie Hoedebeck 11 Granite City 31:10.90 57
115 Macie Wheeler 11 Carbondale 31:12.10 58
116 Manuella Lenz 11 Waterloo 31:12.90 59
117 Akia Ward 12 Belleville East 31:49.90 --
118 Talyor Sunkett 10 Belleville East 31:50.50 --
119 Shauna Yeager 9 Granite City 32:30.20 60
120 Brittany Murphy 12 Marion 33:00.60 --
121 Sarah Bartholomew 12 Carbondale 33:10.80 --
122 Erin Henry 10 Belleville East 34:55.80 --
123 Libby McGinnley 10 Marion 35:12.00 --
124 Susan Heck 9 Carbondale 35:24.00 --
125 Megan Adams 9 Granite City 36:01.00 61
126 Farida Samadzade 11 Edwardsville 36:55.00 62
JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 O'Fallon 27 2 4 6 7 8 11 12
Total Time: 1:53:36 Average: 22:43.10 1-5 Split: 54
2 Breese Mater Dei 49 1 5 9 16 18 20 25
Total Time: 1:56:06 Average: 23:13.24 1-5 Split: 2:26
3 Edwardsville 89 3 15 17 24 30 62 -
Total Time: 2:01:20 Average: 24:16.08 1-5 Split: 3:45
4 Belleville East 94 10 13 14 26 31 32 33
Total Time: 2:02:17 Average: 24:27.34 1-5 Split: 2:50
5 Waterloo 167 21 23 29 40 54 59 -
Total Time: 2:14:37 Average: 26:55.44 1-5 Split: 5:22
6 Metro East Lutheran 178 19 27 39 43 50 - -
Total Time: 2:15:59 Average: 27:11.88 1-5 Split: 5:04
7 Cahokia 187 28 35 36 41 47 55 -
Total Time: 2:18:23 Average: 27:40.58 1-5 Split: 3:37
8 Carbondale 187 22 37 38 42 48 56 58
Total Time: 2:17:55 Average: 27:34.96 1-5 Split: 4:18
9 Roxana 231 34 45 49 51 52 - -
Total Time: 2:24:55 Average: 28:59.06 1-5 Split: 3:31
10 Granite City 260 44 46 53 57 60 61 -
Total Time: 2:31:34 Average: 30:18.76 1-5 Split: 3:59