Lake Villa (Lakes) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.76 | SB | Shaun Beutlich | 9th | Prelims H3 | Results |
12.51 | SB | Devante Davis | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Results |
12.62 | SB | Troy Crow | 12th | Prelims H2 | Results |
13.40 | SB | Domoni Good | 22nd | Prelims H3 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.99 | SB | Mike Pfeiffer | 4th | Prelims H3 | Results |
24.01 | SB | Mike Pfeiffer | 4th | Finals | Results |
24.11 | SB | Mike Beckman | 10th | Prelims H2 | Results |
24.90 | SB | Aj Goggin | 1st | Finals | Results |
24.95 | SB | Aj Goggin | 1st | Prelims H4 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.09 | SB | Ayman Reffat | 6th | Finals H3 | Results |
55.66 | SB | Turner Bradshaw | 17th | Finals H2 | Results |
1:03.25 | SB | Gabe Ptanski | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:05.55 | SB | Jacob Zimmerman | 20th | Finals H2 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.22 | SB | Blake Franson | 7th | Finals | Results |
2:15.01 | SB | Scott Hennelly | 18th | Finals | Results |
2:24.89 | SB | Tyler Lohrman | 19th | Finals | Results |
2:30.91 | SB | Justin Pomorin | 24th | Finals | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.30 | SB | Ryan Prais | 4th | Finals | Results |
4:44.93 | SB | Blake Franson | 12th | Finals | Results |
5:17.73 | SB | Jimmy Burchard | 16th | Finals | Results |
5:22.58 | SB | Tanner Morgan | 19th | Finals | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:51.67 | SB | Ryan Prais | 2nd | Finals | Results |
12:34.65 | SB | Ben Nagelhout | 15th | Finals | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.16 | SB | Zach Styx | 16th | Prelims H1 | Results |
20.85 | SB | Taylor Craig | 18th | Prelims H3 | Results |
21.66 | SB | Jacob DeGrave | 21st | Prelims H2 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.79 | SB | Zach Styx | 17th | Finals H2 | Results |
51.06 | SB | Taylor Craig | 20th | Finals H2 | Results |
52.62 | SB | Jacob DeGrave | 19th | Finals H2 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 (1.73m) | SB | Parker Blain | 3rd | Finals | Results |
5-6 (1.68m) | SB | Devante Davis | 7th | Finals | Results |
5-2 (1.58m) | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Results |
5-0 (1.52m) | SB | Justin Bergeron | 7th | Finals | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8 (5.69m) | SB | Shaun Beutlich | 11th | Finals | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-3.5 (11.98m) | SB | Mike Beckman | 4th | Finals | Results |
34-5 (10.49m) | SB | Jacob DeGrave | 7th | Finals | Results |
33-9 (10.29m) | SB | Jacob Neuman | 15th | Finals | Results |
Discus | |||||
153-9 (46.86m) | SB | John Pfeiffer | 3rd | Finals | Results |
128-6 (39.17m) | SB | Darius Tumminello | 9th | Finals | Results |
105-0 (32m) | SB | Ty Summers | 3rd | Finals | Results |
97-7 (29.74m) | SB | Dylan Falatico | 10th | Finals | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
53-4 (16.26m) | SB | John Pfeiffer | 2nd | Finals | Results |
46-7 (14.2m) | SB | Ty Summers | 1st | Finals | Results |
44-2 (13.46m) | SB | Alan Gomez | 11th | Finals | Results |
38-7 (11.76m) | SB | Dylan Falatico | 4th | Finals | Results |