Romeoville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.43 | Taylor Cicero | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
13.88 | Patience Bradley | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.54 | Taylor Cicero | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
32.66 | Jasmine Vargas | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.19 | Rylee Hedemark | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1:17.64 | Izel Sanchez | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
1:20.06 | Anna Bremer | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.82 | Sophia Flowers | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
3:52.19 | Jocelyn Ortiz | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:36.17 | Emily Rog | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
6:39.98 | Gisela Alcantara | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
6:40.73 | Leslie Puente | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
6:46.60 | Elena Gonzalez | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.30 | Faith Green | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
20.36 | Breyonce Dickson | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
22.26 | Nereida Hernandez | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.90 | Breyonce Dickson | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1:03.53 | Nereida Hernandez | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.85 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
53.37 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.76 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:41.80 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
5:13.41 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:59.00 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 (1.32m) | Faith Green | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7.5 (4.76m) | SB | Grace Griffin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
14-2.75 (4.34m) | Sienna Grant | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
14-2.75 (4.34m) | Refelyn Gratace | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
13-11.25 (4.25m) | SB | Chelsea Agyekum | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-10 (10.92m) | SB | Grace Griffin | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
31-6.25 (9.61m) | Sienna Grant | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
31-2.5 (9.51m) | Chelsea Agyekum | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
30-1.75 (9.19m) | Refelyn Gratace | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
80-7 (24.56m) | Tiara Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
69-3.5 (21.12m) | SB | Kimora Currie | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
61-4.5 (18.71m) | Morgan Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
50-10.75 (15.51m) | Melissa Figueroa | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-6 (9.6m) | Kimora Currie | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
28-10.5 (8.8m) | Tiara Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
25-11.75 (7.92m) | SB | Morgan Walker | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results |
18-10.5 (5.75m) | SB | Jifa Dzukey | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results |