Riverside (St. Mary) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.66 | SB | Sophia Corona | 26th | Finals H1 | complete |
16.96 | SB | Genevieve Browne | 61st | Finals H1 | complete |
17.04 | SB | Sofia Alvarado | 64th | Finals H1 | complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
38.36 | SB | Erin Wahl | 39th | Finals H1 | complete |
39.86 | SB | Katherine Edwards | 62nd | Finals H1 | complete |
48.77 | SB | Isabella Franco | 69th | Finals H1 | complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:24.22 | SB | Katherine Edwards | 28th | Finals H1 | complete |
1:27.74 | SB | Olivia Oliver | 36th | Finals H1 | complete |
1:31.96 | Sofia Alvarado | 45th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:07.86 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
1:10.84 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | complete |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:37.53 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-1 (3.07m) | SB | Lillian Ortiz | 19th | Finals H1 | complete |
8-5 (2.57m) | Genevieve Browne | 43rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
6-0.25 (1.84m) | SB | Katherine Edwards | 57th | Finals H1 | complete |
5-8.5 (1.74m) | SB | Olivia Oliver | 58th | Finals H1 | complete |
Javelin | |||||
47-8 (14.53m) | SB | Sophia Corona | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
43-8 (13.31m) | SB | Yari Corona | 11th | Finals H1 | complete |
40-8 (12.4m) | SB | Mia Godinez | 14th | Finals H1 | complete |
26-10 (8.18m) | SB | Isabella Partida | 27th | Finals H1 | complete |
24-4 (7.42m) | SB | Sofia Alvarado | 31st | Finals H1 | complete |
Shot Put | |||||
23-3 (7.09m) | SB | Erin Wahl | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |
16-6 (5.03m) | SB | Olivia Oliver | 17th | Finals H1 | complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.60 | SB | Isaiah Moreno | 13th | Finals H1 | complete |
16.55 | SB | Sebastian Robles | 60th | Finals H1 | complete |
17.91 | SB | Ben Edwards | 85th | Finals H1 | complete |
19.23 | SB | Eddie Espinoza | 37th | Finals H1 | complete |
20.30 | SB | Nathan Zolo | 39th | Finals H1 | complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.23 | SB | Isaiah Moreno | 8th | Finals H1 | complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:20.58 | Harmon Hundal | 30th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-2 (3.1m) | SB | Harmon Hundal | 18th | Finals H1 | complete |
8-1 (2.46m) | SB | Ben Edwards | 50th | Finals H1 | complete |
Javelin | |||||
36-7 (11.15m) | SB | Ben Edwards | 30th | Finals H1 | complete |
21-3 (6.48m) | SB | Eddie Espinoza | 17th | Finals H1 | complete |
Shot Put | |||||
27-3 (8.31m) | SB | Isaiah Moreno | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
18-5 (5.61m) | SB | Harmon Hundal | 20th | Finals H1 | complete |