Loading
MileSplit Illinois
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Rockford East - Freeport - Rockford Guilford Triangular 2024
Apr 9, 2024
Rockford Guilford HS
Rockford, IL
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Rockford (East) Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
14.42
SB
Ka'niyha Daniels
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.60
Amya Quinones
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.91
Kyelle Gomez-Boyd
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
17.97
Addison Fagan
24th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
29.02
Mariah Williams
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
30.71
SB
Ka'niyha Daniels
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
31.31
Ella Oldham
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
31.68
Kyelle Gomez-Boyd
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
32.73
SB
Emily Williams
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
33.20
SB
Zaina Mashimango
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:08.90
Mariah Williams
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:48.82
Elaina Brown
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3:02.34
Natalia Montoya
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Long Jump
13-0 (3.96m)
Ella Oldham
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Triple Jump
26-8.5 (8.14m)
SB
Amya Quinones
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Discus
76-5.25 (23.3m)
Makya Knox
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
70-10.5 (21.6m)
Mattie Yerk
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
70-6.75 (21.51m)
SB
Alexis Herrera
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
69-2.75 (21.1m)
SB
J'Lynn Sims
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
53-1.75 (16.2m)
SB
Samantha Ramirez
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
52-11 (16.13m)
Addison Fagan
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
44-0.25 (13.42m)
SB
Jada Jones
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Shot Put
27-2.75 (8.3m)
Makya Knox
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
22-8 (6.91m)
J'Lynn Sims
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
22-7.75 (6.9m)
SB
Alexis Herrera
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
21-4 (6.5m)
Jada Jones
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
18-10 (5.74m)
Addison Fagan
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
18-5.75 (5.63m)
SB
Mattie Yerk
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
18-3 (5.56m)
SB
Samantha Ramirez
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
10.90
Mechai Dockett-Lewis
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
11.39
Terry Prowell
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
11.55
Zy'Air Lee
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
11.95
Shawn Fleming
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.19
LeBron McCelland
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.59
Jeremiah Johnson
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.87
Julius Perez
21st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.87
Raymond Uresti
27th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
23.63
Zy'Air Lee
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
24.54
Shawn Fleming
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
25.88
SB
Jeremiah Johnson
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26.10
Julius Perez
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.87
Raymond Uresti
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
58.88
Malik Dockett-Lewis
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:15.78
Donald Cannon
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:44.12
Gabriel Stevenson
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
5:11.57
Jonathan Cordova
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
46.93
SB
Leon Basubi
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
43.16
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:30.66
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Long Jump
17-0 (5.18m)
SB
LeBron McCelland
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
16-0.25 (4.88m)
SB
Damien Allen
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Discus
122-8.5 (37.4m)
Eduardo Esguerra
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
114-10 (35m)
Lee Smith
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
99-8.75 (30.4m)
Caleb Cardenas
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
46-0.25 (14.03m)
SB
Jordan Terry
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Shot Put
46-2 (14.07m)
Lee Smith
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
40-0 (12.19m)
Eduardo Esguerra
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
36-5.75 (11.12m)
Caleb Cardenas
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
23-5 (7.14m)
SB
Jordan Terry
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results