Loading
MileSplit Illinois
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
LP Boys Track Cavalier Classic 2024
Apr 6, 2024
L-P Sports Complex
La Salle, IL
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Yorkville (H.S) Results
Sort
Name
Event
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.64
Ryan Wulff
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
11.77
Jake Beetham
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.15
Joakin Chavez
3rd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
12.32
Renere Thomas
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.75
Alonn Flint
6th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
12.83
Christian Melcher
9th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
23.78
Jake Beetham
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
24.73
Dominick Coronado
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
24.77
Joakin Chavez
2nd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
24.95
Ryan Wulff
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26.41
Caleb Williams
7th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
27.49
Alonn Flint
9th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
55.50
Ethan Malas
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
55.54
Dylan Bourque
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
56.17
Daniel Kraus
1st
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
56.56
Raymond Brigman
2nd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
56.95
SB
Ben Kozial
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:01.82
Jordan Shaw
5th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:05.16
James Cherney
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:07.34
Walter Strait
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:25.91
Evan Fals
5th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
2:27.94
Avonte Thomas
6th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
2:28.70
SB
Bryan Fichtel
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:28.92
SB
Ayden Nydegger
7th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
4:32.52
Owen Horeni
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4:41.53
Jake Younger
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:08.61
Ian Goodwin
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:12.48
Grayson McCue
3rd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
3200 Meter Run
9:54.02
SB
Brody Greyer
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
10:42.06
Adam Klemm
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
10:55.32
Eyan Meyer
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
20.09
Charlie Albertson
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
20.32
Noah Parr
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
20.45
Riley Griffin
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
43.46
Riley Griffin
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
48.87
Noah Parr
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.34
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay
53.97
SB
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H1
Boys Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:40.55
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:45.95
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:37.34
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
3:52.18
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:48.46
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
High Jump
6-0.75 (1.85m)
Taelor Clements
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5-9 (1.75m)
Ashton Thomas
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5-3 (1.6m)
Jake Beetham
4th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
Long Jump
19-4.25 (5.9m)
Renere Thomas
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
19-1.5 (5.83m)
SB
Nathaniel Conrad
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
18-9.25 (5.72m)
Joakin Chavez
1st
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
18-9.25 (5.72m)
SB
Ashton Thomas
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
16-10 (5.13m)
Caleb Williams
6th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
16-9.25 (5.11m)
Jake Beetham
7th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
Triple Jump
41-5.75 (12.64m)
Taelor Clements
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
41-2.5 (12.56m)
Darian Blanks Jr
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
35-3.25 (10.75m)
Riley Griffin
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Pole Vault
10-6 (3.2m)
Nolan Wood
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
7-11.75 (2.43m)
SB
Charlie Albertson
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5-11.75 (1.82m)
SB
Avonte Thomas
7th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
5-11.75 (1.82m)
SB
Evan Fals
7th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
Discus
139-6 (42.52m)
Dominic Vashkelis-Benson
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
132-4.5 (40.35m)
SB
Ryan Stribiak
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
130-8 (39.83m)
Bryson Jarboe
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
102-0.5 (31.1m)
Caleb Clabough
1st
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
95-6.5 (29.12m)
Tyler Jarboe
4th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
82-5 (25.12m)
SB
Gavin Delaney
7th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
Shot Put
50-9 (15.47m)
Dominic Vashkelis-Benson
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
48-11 (14.91m)
Ryan Stribiak
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
46-0.25 (14.03m)
SB
Jacob Homerding
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
31-11.75 (9.75m)
Caleb Clabough
4th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
30-10.5 (9.41m)
SB
James Sapp
5th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
30-2.5 (9.21m)
SB
Tyler Jarboe
6th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results