Forreston Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.11 | SB | Breelyn Schneiderman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
14.37 | Autum Pritchard | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
15.33 | Makenna Jordison | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.75 | SB | Breelyn Schneiderman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
29.27 | Autum Pritchard | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
31.55 | Chloe Pritchard | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.64 | Mylo Willis | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1:19.06 | SB | Halee Vogt | 26th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:03.11 | Kyla Lamm | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
3:04.29 | Hannah Harvey | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:35.79 | Drue Behrends | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
7:36.32 | Courtney Davis | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
7:38.74 | Jayleigh Newell | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.95 | Courtney Grobe | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
19.70 | Laynie Mandrell | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.14 | Letresse Buisker | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
55.32 | Laynie Mandrell | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
59.79 | Courtney Grobe | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.32 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.62 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:52.08 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:58.32 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 (1.37m) | SB | Letresse Buisker | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4-6 (1.37m) | SB | Ennen Ferris | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4-2 (1.27m) | SB | Kyla Lamm | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1.75 (4.92m) | SB | Breelyn Schneiderman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
14-8.5 (4.48m) | Elsa Monaco | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
13-11.25 (4.25m) | Ashlyn Rinaldi | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-9.25 (8.77m) | Laynie Mandrell | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
25-9.75 (7.87m) | Chloe Pritchard | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
25-2.75 (7.69m) | Carlee Grobe | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
111-9 (34.06m) | Sydni Badertscher | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
78-6.25 (23.93m) | Natalia Roach | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
71-4 (21.74m) | Bella Bergstrom | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-6.75 (9.62m) | SB | Sydni Badertscher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
28-4.25 (8.64m) | Katelyn Rockwood | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
25-3.25 (7.7m) | SB | Alayna Young | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.88 | De'Angelo Fernandez | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
12.22 | Jonathan Milnes | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
12.39 | JT Stephenson | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.95 | Jonathan Milnes | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
26.46 | Kayden Loomis | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.15 | Hayden Vinnedge | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
58.77 | Dane Setterstrom | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1:01.14 | Mason Peterson | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.72 | SB | Micah Nelson | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
2:24.30 | Kameron Grobe | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
2:36.71 | Jeremiah Newill | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.08 | SB | Kale Grobe | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
5:31.58 | Esteban Salinas | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
6:09.65 | Joey Rowland | 27th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:23.54 | Noah Genandt | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
13:18.17 | Taryn Heather | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
15:08.36 | Jared Merkel | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.82 | Eli Ferris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
17.22 | Lucas Nelson | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
27.96 | Daniel Johnstone | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.99 | Eli Ferris | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
48.08 | Lucas Nelson | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1:04.19 | SB | Daniel Johnstone | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.49 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.96 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.40 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:35.07 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 (1.78m) | Eli Ferris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5-8 (1.73m) | Jonathan Milnes | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7.5 (5.68m) | JT Stephenson | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
18-6.75 (5.66m) | Billy Lowry | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
17-5.5 (5.32m) | Mercer Mumford | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-1 (12.22m) | Peyton Crase | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
38-4.75 (11.7m) | SB | Billy Lowry | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
114-2 (34.8m) | Hunter DeWall | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
95-9.25 (29.19m) | Jakob Kobler | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
73-4.25 (22.36m) | SB | Carter Fox | 27th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-5.25 (11.41m) | Jakob Kobler | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
37-4.75 (11.4m) | Carter Fox | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
37-2.75 (11.35m) | Dane Setterstrom | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |