Mahomet (M.-Seymour) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.94 | Kara Carney | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
54.84 | Adelyn Boyd | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.03 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay | |||||
1:18.07 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Mixed Varsity Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.25 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.58 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:31.33 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:14.70 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-5.25 (1.35m) | Hannah Martin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5.75 (4.72m) | Lauren Burr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
14-5.5 (4.41m) | Alyssa Gray | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
13-2.75 (4.03m) | Claire Johnson | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-4.75 (8.96m) | SB | Hannah Martin | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
28-5.25 (8.67m) | Claire Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
28-0.5 (8.55m) | Jaci Kellenberger | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-5.25 (3.18m) | Kelsie Fuoss | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
6-6 (1.98m) | SB | Delia Ann Stout | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
6-0 (1.83m) | Mollie Schifo | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
61-1.5 (18.63m) | Kylee Bell | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
57-5.75 (17.52m) | Alexya Herrera-Alvis | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
57-2.25 (17.43m) | Kyndl Zehr | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-4 (7.72m) | Kyndl Zehr | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
23-1.5 (7.05m) | Kylee Bell | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
20-3.75 (6.19m) | Alexya Herrera-Alvis | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.84 | Travis Hoffman | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
49.85 | Cash Bryan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
51.38 | Landen McConkey | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
54.51 | SB | Dylan Derickson | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.83 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.66 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.73 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:17.96 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-7.75 (1.72m) | Camden Snodsmith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4-11.75 (1.52m) | SB | Luke Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4-9.75 (1.47m) | SB | Ryken Kirby | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-11.25 (6.08m) | Ryken Kirby | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
17-3 (5.26m) | Luke Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
13-5.5 (4.1m) | SB | Landen McConkey | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-11.25 (3.03m) | SB | Ty Clark | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
115-5.75 (35.2m) | SB | Trevor Reeves | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
96-9.5 (29.5m) | Deandre Hughey | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
94-0.75 (28.67m) | Lars Kellner | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
84-10.5 (25.87m) | SB | Amann Kohli | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
73-6 (22.4m) | SB | Austin Crull | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
66-7.5 (20.31m) | SB | CJ Smith | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-6.75 (12.06m) | Oliver Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
38-1.5 (11.62m) | SB | Trevor Reeves | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
36-2.25 (11.03m) | Austin Crull | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
33-10.25 (10.32m) | SB | Lars Kellner | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
32-5 (9.88m) | Deandre Hughey | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
29-10.75 (9.11m) | Vance Clark | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
28-4.5 (8.65m) | SB | Aidan Crull | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |