Loading
MileSplit Illinois
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Metamora at Canton Co-Ed Dual Meet 2024
Apr 9, 2024
Canton HS
Canton, IL
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Metamora Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
14.08
SB
Brylee Caho
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.11
Naomi Roth
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.22
Quincy Points
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.32
SB
Ryan Schwarz
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.45
Kenzie Ruder
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.91
Adelina Demirali
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.09
Jolee Cansino
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.33
SB
Evelyn Ward
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.41
Hannah Gibbs
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.44
Trinity Knaub
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.50
Alyssa Evans
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.51
Grace Aeschliman
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.77
Audrey Zeller
19th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.87
Carley Delinski
20th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.88
SB
Madeline Moore
21st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.96
Olivia Cushing
22nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
16.13
Faith Houlihan
24th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
16.31
Gretchen Ward
25th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
16.33
Alexis Astle
26th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
16.60
Chloe Guariglia
27th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
17.04
Addison Suarez
29th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
17.59
Javonne Dubois
30th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
18.76
SB
Brittnie Goodman
31st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
19.12
Stella Allonby
32nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
28.70
Brylee Caho
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
28.81
Naomi Roth
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
28.83
SB
Quincy Points
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
28.94
SB
Isabel Olson
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
29.96
Kenzie Ruder
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
30.18
SB
Mia Whitfield
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
30.72
SB
Faith Houlihan
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
30.81
SB
Audrey Heil
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
31.05
Adelina Demirali
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
31.17
SB
Adi Sparry
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
31.73
Alyssa Evans
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
31.77
SB
Carley Delinski
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
32.09
Audrey Zeller
19th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
32.13
SB
Ruthie Stamm
20th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
32.42
Jolee Cansino
21st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
32.51
Grace Aeschliman
22nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
32.75
Olivia Cushing
24th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
32.95
SB
Hannah Gibbs
25th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
33.13
SB
Madeline Moore
26th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
33.16
SB
Audrey Hodgen
27th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
33.22
Chloe Guariglia
28th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
33.47
Evelyn Ward
30th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
34.23
SB
Alexis Astle
31st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
36.40
SB
Madi Marsh
33rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
36.49
SB
Addison Suarez
34th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
36.95
Javonne Dubois
35th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
37.02
Gretchen Ward
36th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
38.83
SB
Stella Allonby
37th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
41.90
SB
Brittnie Goodman
38th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:04.59
SB
Naomi Roth
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:05.04
SB
Mia Whitfield
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:05.16
SB
Quincy Points
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:05.35
Brylee Caho
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:06.76
SB
Audrey Heil
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:11.66
SB
Adelina Demirali
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:12.96
SB
Ruthie Stamm
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:14.74
SB
Audrey Hodgen
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:18.95
SB
Madi Marsh
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:47.89
Adi Sparry
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
2:49.00
SB
Kasssidy Mullins
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
6:55.59
Alyvia Marsh
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
7:56.46
Savannah Spradlin
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
20.19
Mackenzie Doyle
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
21.75
Tatum Points
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
56.09
Mackenzie Doyle
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
56.84
Tatum Points
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
56.37
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:58.37
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:52.90
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
High Jump
4-11 (1.5m)
Naomi Roth
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Long Jump
14-4.75 (4.39m)
Quincy Points
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
12-1.75 (3.7m)
Brylee Caho
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Triple Jump
30-1.75 (9.19m)
Ryan Schwarz
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
26-0.5 (7.94m)
SB
Ella Barr
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Discus
75-3.5 (22.95m)
SB
Aubree Sparry
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
75-3.25 (22.94m)
Jordan Barker
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
69-5.75 (21.18m)
Victoria Truelove
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
63-3 (19.28m)
SB
MaryClaire Murray
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
62-7.5 (19.09m)
Chloe Blumenshine
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
62-2 (18.95m)
Addison Hunt
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Shot Put
27-3.25 (8.31m)
Jordan Barker
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
25-3.25 (7.7m)
Aubree Sparry
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
24-7.75 (7.51m)
Addison Hunt
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
24-0.25 (7.32m)
Chloe Blumenshine
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
23-11.5 (7.3m)
MaryClaire Murray
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
23-6 (7.16m)
SB
Victoria Truelove
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.43
Evan Keil
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
11.91
SB
Nick Walker
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
11.92
Jaeden Duhon
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
11.93
Eden Cote
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.02
SB
Cam Nickel
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.09
Ryley Claudin
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.30
SB
Jake Walker
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.39
Oliver Truelove
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.44
Elijah Symmonds
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.56
Nick Rhoades
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.57
Wesley MacNeil
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.70
SB
Mekhi Johnson
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.77
Mason Perry
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.86
Beau Duncan
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.91
Paul Deeb
19th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.91
SB
Lucas MacNeil
20th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.02
SB
Chris Colantoni
22nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.09
Xavion Payton
23rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.14
Brayden Bitner
24th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.18
Josiah Kellenberger
25th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.19
Keon Allen
26th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.25
Remington Lemkemann
29th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.34
Sam Reid
31st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.37
Caiden Puntoni
32nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.40
SB
Danen Wendte
33rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.49
SB
Ethan Stone
34th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.57
Kaiden Burger
35th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.58
SB
Liam Udell
36th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.63
Alex Schmitt
37th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.79
Brett Ulrich
38th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
14.03
Joshua Fisher
39th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
14.15
William Rajtora
40th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
14.19
Will Smith
41st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
14.37
Hudson James
43rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
14.75
Landon Brown
44th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
15.71
Lance Burton
46th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
15.92
Nathan Stanley
47th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
16.40
SB
Joseph Doyle
48th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
23.65
Nick Walker
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
24.31
SB
Ryley Claudin
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
24.57
SB
Jaeden Duhon
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
25.75
Elijah Symmonds
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
25.91
Mason Perry
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26.03
SB
Paul Deeb
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26.36
SB
Mekhi Johnson
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26.65
SB
Keon Allen
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.00
Josiah Kellenberger
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.05
Sam Reid
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.26
Xavion Payton
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.41
SB
Lucas MacNeil
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.51
Danen Wendte
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.60
Remington Lemkemann
19th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.66
SB
Chris Colantoni
20th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.86
SB
Ethan Stone
21st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
28.10
SB
Liam Udell
22nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
28.51
Caiden Puntoni
24th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
29.58
Joshua Fisher
26th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
30.08
William Rajtora
27th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
30.45
Will Smith
28th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
30.88
SB
Lance Burton
29th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
32.28
SB
Nathan Stanley
30th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
34.04
SB
Joseph Doyle
31st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
54.35
Oliver Truelove
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
57.17
SB
Mekhi Johnson
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
57.26
SB
Tommy Casey
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:01.05
Mason Perry
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:02.56
SB
Ethan Stone
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:03.21
SB
Caiden Puntoni
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:05.13
SB
William Rajtora
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:10.24
SB
Will Smith
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:11.06
Nathan Stanley
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:32.00
SB
Ethan Montgomery
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:32.18
SB
Samuel Stamm
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:42.80
SB
Cooper Facker
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:43.49
Nick Francis-Miller
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
4:53.42
Gavin Walters
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:03.88
Elijah Gerkin
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:07.01
Ryan Krake
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:10.64
Caleb Sheirer
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:36.69
SB
Ben Shoff
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:53.27
SB
Jacob Reimers
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:56.56
SB
Kelvin Liu
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
6:13.89
SB
Ty Bequette
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
6:20.04
Derek Hover
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
16.65
Gavin Johnsen
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
19.43
Paul Reason
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
43.83
Gavin Johnsen
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
47.39
Paul Reason
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
48.51
Amare Bell
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
44.23
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:35.59
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:05.85
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
High Jump
5-9 (1.75m)
Paul Reason
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Long Jump
17-10.5 (5.45m)
Beau Duncan
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Triple Jump
34-5.75 (10.51m)
SB
Beau Duncan
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Discus
128-4.5 (39.13m)
Cam Nickel
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
109-9 (33.45m)
Jackson Culbertson
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
109-3 (33.3m)
Jay Murphy
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
108-4.5 (33.03m)
SB
Dylan McGrane
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
106-7.25 (32.49m)
Boston Cox
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
105-9.25 (32.24m)
SB
Landon Schneider
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
102-7 (31.27m)
Kaden Keefer
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
101-1.75 (30.83m)
SB
Alex Lehn
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
99-10.5 (30.44m)
Brennan Tabor
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
97-6.5 (29.73m)
Landon Cowper
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
91-6 (27.89m)
SB
Eli Bricker
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
84-11 (25.88m)
Jacob Haley
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
70-9.25 (21.57m)
SB
Michael Perino
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
66-1.75 (20.16m)
SB
Noah Merrill
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
63-5.5 (19.34m)
SB
Noah Gregait
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
42-3.75 (12.9m)
SB
Ben Baldwin
20th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
41-4.5 (12.61m)
SB
Weston LaHood
21st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Shot Put
43-4.5 (13.22m)
Boston Cox
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
38-9.25 (11.82m)
Landon Schneider
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
38-0.75 (11.6m)
SB
Landon Cowper
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
37-3.25 (11.36m)
SB
Alex Lehn
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
36-4.25 (11.08m)
Kaden Keefer
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
32-8.5 (9.97m)
SB
Jackson Culbertson
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
32-3 (9.83m)
Jay Murphy
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
31-8.25 (9.66m)
Eli Bricker
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
31-4 (9.55m)
SB
Dylan McGrane
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
30-5.75 (9.29m)
SB
Jacob Haley
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
29-9 (9.07m)
SB
Brennan Tabor
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26-10.5 (8.19m)
SB
Michael Perino
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26-3 (8m)
Noah Gregait
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
21-1.5 (6.44m)
Ben Baldwin
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
17-7.75 (5.38m)
Weston LaHood
19th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results