Lombard (Glenbard East) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.29 | Josh Roimicher | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
11.47 | Joey Rosenthal | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
12.25 | Kendrick Dennis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results | |
13.11 | KeVohn Dennis | 10th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.74 | Josh Roimicher | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
23.24 | Joey Rosenthal | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
24.33 | SB | Michael Orive | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
25.67 | Kendrick Dennis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results | |
27.03 | Randy Garcia | 6th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.44 | Ryan Stringer | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1:00.51 | Jakobie Marshall | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1:04.01 | Ryan Alsobrook | 12th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.25 | Mason Hephner | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
2:18.85 | SB | Krisna Khan | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
2:28.75 | Justin Delgado | 5th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results | |
2:30.72 | Elliot Momeyer | 8th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results | |
2:41.09 | SB | Chris Beales | 16th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results |
3:06.96 | SB | Luis Munoz | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.97 | Alexander Hernandez | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5:07.23 | SB | Gavin MacDonald | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
5:37.13 | SB | Sergio Villegas | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
6:11.84 | Diego Tiscareno | 15th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:17.59 | Chris Hallerud | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
11:18.31 | Miles DePhillips | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
13:15.91 | Diego Tiscareno | 8th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.04 | Myles Pascasio | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.98 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
49.12 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.21 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1:44.26 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.08 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:18.98 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
10:29.61 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-7 (1.7m) | Stevyn Fox | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0.5 (5.5m) | James Kunstmann | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
17-4.75 (5.3m) | SB | Michael Orive | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
16-6 (5.03m) | Ryan Alsobrook | 3rd | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-9.25 (10.9m) | SB | Mason Hephner | 4th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results |
34-7 (10.54m) | SB | James Kunstmann | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
34-1 (10.39m) | SB | Breckin Sanderson | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-3 (2.82m) | Nathaniel Kud | 3rd | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results | |
9-3 (2.82m) | Max Salek | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
125-6 (38.25m) | Danny Zlatanov | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
105-6.5 (32.17m) | Joe Wyatt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results | |
97-8 (29.77m) | Nicholas Payne | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
87-3.25 (26.6m) | Ben Badalamenti | 8th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results | |
81-3.25 (24.77m) | SB | Eliel Gonzalez | 9th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-9.25 (11.82m) | SB | Danny Zlatanov | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
35-8 (10.87m) | SB | Nicholas Payne | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
34-8.25 (10.57m) | Joe Wyatt | 6th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results | |
33-11.5 (10.35m) | Ben Badalamenti | 7th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results | |
31-8.25 (9.66m) | SB | Ryan Kropidlowski | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
30-7.75 (9.34m) | SB | Eliel Gonzalez | 14th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Boys Results |