Kewanee (Wethersfield) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.56 | Bella VanOpdorp | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
14.84 | Katelyn Carman | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
15.27 | SB | Laura Senteney | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
15.62 | SB | Avery Frank | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.82 | Emilia Escareno | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
29.74 | Tyra Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
31.16 | SB | Katelyn Carman | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
32.20 | SB | Avery Frank | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
32.61 | SB | Audra Smith | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.36 | Camryn Anderson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1:18.24 | SB | Laura Senteney | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.59 | Kennady Anderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
3:12.40 | Ava Landwehr | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
3:21.00 | Maddie Verscha | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.69 | Kennady Anderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
6:22.30 | Paige Sierens | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
6:45.39 | Tyra Church | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
8:13.39 | MaKenna VerKruyse | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:05.75 | SB | Paige Sierens | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
15:42.50 | Tyra Church | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
17:33.64 | MaKenna VerKruyse | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.52 | Alexis Wilson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
20.57 | Alevia Dickens | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
20.89 | Ava Landwehr | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.23 | Alevia Dickens | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.82 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.59 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:22.18 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:30.10 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 (1.32m) | Alevia Dickens | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4-0 (1.22m) | SB | Camryn Anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10 (4.52m) | Tyra Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
14-8.75 (4.49m) | Emilia Escareno | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
13-3.75 (4.06m) | Ava Salazar | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-11.5 (8.52m) | SB | Ava Salazar | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
24-4.25 (7.42m) | SB | Megan Oliver | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
24-3.25 (7.4m) | Gracie Garcia | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
81-4.5 (24.8m) | SB | Elle Eastman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
71-2.25 (21.7m) | Ashley Oliver | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
61-1.5 (18.63m) | SB | Leah Franklin | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
55-9.25 (17m) | SB | Laura Senteney | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
41-9.5 (12.74m) | SB | Maddie Verscha | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-7.75 (8.73m) | Leah Franklin | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
27-2.75 (8.3m) | Elle Eastman | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
25-0.75 (7.64m) | Ashley Oliver | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
21-0.75 (6.42m) | SB | Audra Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
21-0.25 (6.41m) | SB | Laura Senteney | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
19-5.5 (5.93m) | Maddie Verscha | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.01 | Trapper Forrest | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
13.09 | Oscar Cepeda-Lopez | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
13.35 | Nathan Oliver | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.52 | SB | Drew Haverback | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
26.94 | Oscar Cepeda-Lopez | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
27.30 | Riley Rumbold | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
28.55 | Nathan Oliver | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
29.37 | Ryder Specht | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.54 | SB | Logan Davis | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1:06.03 | Cash Verstraete | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1:06.38 | Nathan Oliver | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1:07.78 | SB | Daylon Hendrix | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1:09.62 | Layne Seiden | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.35 | SB | Karson Schrum | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
2:36.35 | SB | Drew Haverback | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.91 | Cash Verstraete | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5:41.76 | Daylon Hendrix | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5:45.42 | SB | Matthew Ponce | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:04.65 | SB | Noah Feltner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.31 | Parker Miskinis | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.34 | Parker Miskinis | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.74 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.16 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.92 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:33.45 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11.75 (1.52m) | SB | Reese Rumbold | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4-11.75 (1.52m) | SB | Kaden Gradert | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9 (5.41m) | Brayden Novak | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
17-6.25 (5.34m) | Parker Miskinis | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
17-3 (5.26m) | SB | Karson Schrum | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-8.75 (10.28m) | Reese Rumbold | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
25-7 (7.8m) | Daylon Hendrix | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-5.75 (2.89m) | SB | Irvin Landwehr | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
108-6.25 (33.08m) | Brady Heitzler | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
107-9.75 (32.86m) | Ayden DeValkenaere | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
98-10.5 (30.14m) | Noah Berry | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
89-9.25 (27.36m) | Cameron Forsythe | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
89-2.75 (27.2m) | SB | Alec Earley | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
88-11 (27.1m) | Ryan Rosenow | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
74-9.75 (22.8m) | SB | YanCarlos Chavez | 29th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
67-11.25 (20.71m) | Layne Seiden | 32nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
67-5.75 (20.57m) | SB | Ryder Specht | 33rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
51-8 (15.75m) | SB | Daniel Hasse | 42nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
46-0.75 (14.04m) | Ayden DeValkenaere | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
35-9.5 (10.91m) | Brady Heitzler | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
33-11.75 (10.36m) | Cameron Forsythe | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
32-9 (9.98m) | SB | Ryan Rosenow | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
32-7.25 (9.94m) | Alec Earley | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
32-6.5 (9.92m) | Noah Berry | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
29-8.75 (9.06m) | Ryder Specht | 32nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
28-6.5 (8.7m) | SB | Trapper Forrest | 35th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
27-0.5 (8.24m) | YanCarlos Chavez | 37th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
26-5.75 (8.07m) | SB | Layne Seiden | 39th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
24-4.5 (7.43m) | SB | Daniel Hasse | 41st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |