Amboy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.34 | h | Maddie Althaus | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
1:08.54 | h | Grace Althaus | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.90 | SB | Aubrey Wells | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
3:31.00 | Alex Palmer | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:05.70 | Mazey Sterling | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
19:16.10 | Emilie Reed-Dempsey | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.64 | h | Alexa McKendry | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.64 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.70 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
14:06.40 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9.75 (1.47m) | Jillian Anderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4-8 (1.42m) | Lexi Ketchum | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11.5 (4.56m) | Bella Yanos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
14-1 (4.29m) | Grace Althaus | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-6 (9.6m) | SB | Elly Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
28-9.25 (8.77m) | SB | Stephanie Nave | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
70-0.25 (21.34m) | Kimber Zitelman | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
68-1.25 (20.76m) | Lainey Davis | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-0.5 (8.24m) | Kimber Zitelman | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
26-1.75 (7.97m) | SB | Lainey Davis | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.64 | h | Joel Billhorn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
59.84 | h | Jack Thomas | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.90 | Kabe Daniels | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.60 | Jhett Cowser | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5:38.70 | Henry Nichols | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:33.90 | Jhett Cowser | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
14:15.90 | Michael Shoemaker | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.94 | h | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.80 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.90 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:05.30 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 (1.73m) | Ed Fry | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4.75 (5.91m) | Joel Billhorn | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
15-1.5 (4.61m) | Tyler Huggins | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-10.5 (10.02m) | SB | Kabe Daniels | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
124-11.25 (38.08m) | SB | Ian Sundberg | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
111-9 (34.06m) | Zach Dunne | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-3 (14.1m) | Ian Sundberg | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
36-3.5 (11.06m) | Zach Dunne | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |