Boys Varsity C 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 William Eloe Naperville (North) 11.45a
2 Chase Martin Scott Glen Ellyn (Glenbard We 12.08a
3 Weston Locke Gurnee (Warren) 12.15a
4 Aiden Patel Roselle (Lake Park) 12.33a
5 Aden Applewhite Wheaton (W. Warrenville 12.37a
6 Parth Chaudhari Wheaton (North) 12.38a
Boys Varsity C 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ian MacConnachie Naperville (North) 23.33a
2 Kendan Ratini Roselle (Lake Park) 23.82a
3 Michael Yang Gurnee (Warren) 24.57a
4 James Gaither Wheaton (North) 24.76a
5 Ryan Lambatos Wheaton (W. Warrenville 25.53a
Jordan Ademuyiwa Glen Ellyn (Glenbard We DNS
Boys Varsity C 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ransom Burghart Wheaton (North) 56.78a
2 Colin Cahill Wheaton (W. Warrenville 58.03a
3 David Ady Gurnee (Warren) 58.15a
4 Dominick Nash Roselle (Lake Park) 58.20a
5 Carmen Gehrs Naperville (North) 1:00.11a
Owen Ashmore Glen Ellyn (Glenbard We DNS
Boys Varsity C 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Julian Hernandez Glen Ellyn (Glenbard We 2:06.33a
2 Charlie Minott Naperville (North) 2:10.85a
3 Ethan Parent Gurnee (Warren) 2:11.44a
4 Judah Clark Wheaton (North) 2:12.09a
5 Everett Zou Wheaton (W. Warrenville 2:15.31a
6 Alex Biernacki Roselle (Lake Park) 2:23.34a
Boys Varsity C 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ethan Farrell Wheaton (W. Warrenville 4:48.45a
2 Daniel Bernal Roselle (Lake Park) 4:49.22a
3 Cayden Camp Glen Ellyn (Glenbard We 4:49.42a
4 Brian Hatlestad Naperville (North) 4:51.86a
5 Matthew Pohlot Wheaton (North) 4:53.15a
Boys Varsity C 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Gio Hernandez Glen Ellyn (Glenbard We 10:15.50a
2 Jack Ruswick Wheaton (W. Warrenville 10:16.16a
3 Simon Reckamp Naperville (North) 10:27.58a
4 Matthew Joyce Wheaton (North) 10:44.59a
5 Andru Koehl Gurnee (Warren) 10:48.28a
6 Jacob Rymarcsuk Roselle (Lake Park) 11:06.17a
Boys Varsity C 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Demari Richmond Roselle (Lake Park) 17.34a
2 Roger Yao Naperville (North) 18.27a
3 Jacob Macholl Wheaton (W. Warrenville 18.72a
4 Kendrick Hobbs Wheaton (North) 19.29a
5 Eli Hagstrom Gurnee (Warren) 21.47a
6 Connor Pettit Glen Ellyn (Glenbard We 24.19a
Boys Varsity C 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Nathanial Pandya Naperville (North) 42.98a
2 Andy Gonzalez Roselle (Lake Park) 43.18a
3 Jacob Blew Glen Ellyn (Glenbard We 44.73a
4 Kendrick Hobbs Wheaton (North) 46.80a
5 Jacob Macholl Wheaton (W. Warrenville 47.57a
6 Eli Hagstrom Gurnee (Warren) 49.07a
Boys Varsity C Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joey Michelini Roselle (Lake Park) 14.50m
2 Jonathan Hurst Wheaton (North) 14.35m
3 Connor Schultze Naperville (North) 13.39m
4 Russell Styrkowicz Wheaton (W. Warrenville 12.90m
5 Jake Lange Gurnee (Warren) 12.17m
6 James Morris Glen Ellyn (Glenbard Wes 10.36m
Boys Varsity C Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joey Michelini Roselle (Lake Park) 44.15m
2 Zach Leftwich Wheaton (North) 37.29m
3 Donavan Howard Naperville (North) 35.71m
4 Ryan Rook Wheaton (W. Warrenville 33.60m
5 Hunter Axton Gurnee (Warren) 31.12m
6 George Potter Glen Ellyn (Glenbard Wes 29.36m
Boys Varsity C High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jack Shiffer Wheaton (North) 1.60m
1 Christian Keller Wheaton (W. Warrenville 1.60m
1 Malique Evans Roselle (Lake Park) 1.60m
4 Jayden McKay Glen Ellyn (Glenbard Wes 1.55m
Jaden Parker Naperville (North) DNS
Boys Varsity C Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bryan Pochowicz Roselle (Lake Park) 3.56m
2 Joshua Clevenger Wheaton (W. Warrenville 3.25m
3 Brody Holman Naperville (North) 3.10m
4 Terrell Jones Wheaton (North) 2.34m
Boys Varsity C Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 DJ Ritter Roselle (Lake Park) 5.51m
2 Andrew Hebron Naperville (North) 5.50m
3 Simon Kahsay Wheaton (North) 5.29m
4 John DeLaPaz Gurnee (Warren) 5.07m
5 Jayden McKay Glen Ellyn (Glenbard Wes 4.98m
6 Jonathan Stewart Wheaton (W. Warrenville 4.79m
Boys Varsity C Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 KJ Hoytt Roselle (Lake Park) 11.91m
2 Ben Nikischer Wheaton (W. Warrenville 11.15m
3 Xavier Poehnelt Naperville (North) 10.96m
4 Nathan Arceo Wheaton (North) 10.88m
5 Owen Ashmore Glen Ellyn (Glenbard Wes 10.55m
6 Mekhi Cabell Gurnee (Warren) 10.43m