Chicago (Rickover Naval Academy) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.24 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.32 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:52.55 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
6:02.80 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 (1.32m) | Leah Martinez-Miranda | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2 (4.32m) | Chloe Barszcz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
12-10 (3.91m) | Destinee Friend | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
12-7.5 (3.85m) | SB | Fiinoh Nwidor | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
12-4.5 (3.77m) | SB | Taylor Edwards | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
9-2.25 (2.8m) | SB | Nitzy Leon-Arizaga | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
87-6 (26.67m) | Jasmine Mejia | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
82-1.75 (25.04m) | Camila Martinez-Gonzalez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
62-1.75 (18.94m) | Emily Fajardo | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
58-11.75 (17.98m) | SB | Julianna Martinez | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
44-5.5 (13.55m) | SB | Julia Augello | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-6 (9.6m) | Jasmine Mejia | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
21-9.5 (6.64m) | SB | Emily Fajardo | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
21-1.25 (6.43m) | SB | Julianna Martinez | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
21-0.75 (6.42m) | Julia Augello | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
20-9.25 (6.33m) | Camila Martinez-Gonzalez | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.09 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.85 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.42 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:22.09 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:56.05 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 (1.37m) | SB | Santo Morales | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4-6 (1.37m) | SB | Angel Cintora | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8 (5.08m) | Diego Melendrez | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
15-1 (4.6m) | Valentino Guerra | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
13-2.5 (4.03m) | SB | Jaydon Santiago | 26th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
12-9.5 (3.9m) | SB | Anthony Ramos | 27th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-9.5 (8.17m) | Omar Delgado | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
52-6 (16m) | Antonio Augello | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
46-3 (14.1m) | SB | Angel Cintora | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
19-9.75 (6.04m) | SB | Antonio Augello | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |