Woodstock (H.S) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.01 | SB | Sophia Mendoza | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
13.66 | SB | Mia Foss | 9th | Finals H1 | complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.81 | Yaxiri Juarez | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
1:14.90 | Charlotte Goheen | 19th | Finals H1 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:20.44 | Madelynne Zarnstorff | 17th | Finals H1 | complete | |
3:24.27 | Martha Baker | 20th | Finals H1 | complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.82 | SB | Lily Novelle | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |
6:37.10 | Brooke Kashmier | 16th | Finals H1 | complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:27.07 | SB | Ariel Villavicencio | 13th | Finals H1 | complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.31 | Amina Idris | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
19.62 | Yeasbeth Ortiz | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.03 | Amina Idris | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
54.87 | Corrine Bures | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.24 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.29 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.96 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:44.30 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1.75 (1.57m) | Hallie Steponaitis | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1 (4.9m) | Sophia Mendoza | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
14-10.25 (4.53m) | SB | Hallie Steponaitis | 8th | Finals H1 | complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-8.25 (10.27m) | Mia Foss | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
28-8.5 (8.75m) | Shylah Smith | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6.25 (2.29m) | Savannah Griffin | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
7-6.25 (2.29m) | Hannah Olsen | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
104-1.5 (31.74m) | Anna Crenshaw | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
87-2 (26.57m) | Allison O'Brien | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-1.5 (10.4m) | Anna Crenshaw | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
30-1.75 (9.19m) | Addison Walker | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.16 | Nolan Van Hoorn | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
12.23 | Charlie Gilmore | 18th | Finals H1 | complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.63 | Nolan Van Hoorn | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
24.62 | Dominic Vogel | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.44 | Braedon Schwanke | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
56.29 | Sam Tafoya | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.10 | SB | Ellery Shutt | 8th | Finals H1 | complete |
2:22.20 | Elijah Hedges | 18th | Finals H1 | complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.29 | Jakob Crown | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4:53.35 | SB | Aryan Patel | 8th | Finals H1 | complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:46.27 | Charlie Baker | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
10:59.49 | Milo McLeer | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.72 | Colton Medley | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
19.82 | Jason Trojan | 16th | Finals H1 | complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.60 | Jared Kay | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
51.16 | Jason Trojan | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.24 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.80 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.28 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:30.65 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 (1.65m) | Tyler Steponaitis | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8.5 (6.01m) | Nolan Van Hoorn | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
16-0.5 (4.89m) | Ayden Dobler | 21st | Finals H1 | complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-6.5 (12.05m) | Tyler Steponaitis | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
36-5.75 (11.12m) | Nicholas Erickson | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 (3.2m) | Edgar Arana | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
122-5.25 (37.32m) | Tyler Moon | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
119-2.25 (36.33m) | Bode Pedersen | 15th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
51-5.25 (15.68m) | Tyler Moon | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
42-0.75 (12.82m) | Bode Pedersen | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |