Chicago (Taft) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
9.41 | SB | Grace Brumley | 19th | Prelims H1 | Completed Results |
9.56 | SB | Sofia Escobedo | 21st | Prelims H1 | Completed Results |
9.78 | Iman Djoudi | 17th | Prelims H1 | Completed Results | |
10.14 | Alaa Mechta | 19th | Prelims H1 | Completed Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.91 | Mia Guerrero | 10th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
31.95 | SB | Grace Brumley | 13th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
33.13 | Iman Djoudi | 12th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.83 | SB | Mari-Rosa Colon | 7th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
1:15.04 | SB | Giavanna Cholewa | 7th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
1:16.91 | SB | Salma Olivares | 14th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
1:21.22 | SB | Anastiia Bylo | 14th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.69 | SB | Andrea Solis | 10th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
2:59.88 | SB | Camille Hutchinson | 12th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
3:10.75 | SB | Emilia Tovar | 8th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
3:40.93 | SB | Monica Unzueta | 12th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.66 | SB | Elsie Conwell | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
7:08.70 | SB | CJ Jacobs | 12th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
7:11.82 | SB | Sara Solis | 11th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
7:28.82 | SB | Emma Cope | 13th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:32.89 | SB | Hannah Diete | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.54 | Maya Michalowicz | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
11.76 | Maya Michalowicz | 6th | Prelims H1 | Completed Results | |
12.39 | SB | Giavanna Cholewa | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
12.51 | Giavanna Cholewa | 7th | Prelims H1 | Completed Results | |
12.63 | SB | Eliana Casiano | 8th | Prelims H1 | Completed Results |
12.76 | Eliana Casiano | 8th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.19 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
2:05.10 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:44.73 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
5:04.12 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:11.69 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
12:19.53 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 (1.42m) | Zuri Gilbert | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
4-4 (1.32m) | SB | Grace Brumley | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6.5 (4.43m) | Charlotte Foster | 7th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
10-7.25 (3.23m) | SB | Gabriela Vrettos | 14th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-8 (8.74m) | Olivia Hankins | 8th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
25-2.25 (7.68m) | Gabriela Vrettos | 9th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-1.75 (7.36m) | Keeley Gunn-Brown | 11th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
22-8 (6.91m) | SB | Arya Vazquez | 14th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |