Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.54 | Lavelle Richardson | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
7.98 | SB | Daniel Taylor | 34th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.62 | Collin Chalupa | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
24.26 | SB | Jerrico Rodriguez | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
25.13 | Joshua Hernandez | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh/Soph Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.79 | Collin Chalupa | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
57.60 | Joshua Hernandez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh/Soph Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:33.25 | SB | ANTONIO GUTIERREZ | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1:43.58 | SB | Deshon Spencer | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh/Soph Results |
1:43.73 | SB | Damian Ramirez | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh/Soph Results |
1:56.21 | SB | Kamryn White | 26th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.83 | Jesse Sanchez | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh/Soph Results | |
2:26.43 | Cameron Williams | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
2:34.39 | Dominic Pillette | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh/Soph Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:11.21 | Jonathan Tavares | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5:51.91 | Anthony Tovar | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh/Soph Results | |
5:51.94 | Giovanni Esquivel | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh/Soph Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:06.93 | SB | Antonio Ramirez | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh/Soph Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.98 | Jerrico Rodriguez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
12.62 | Tyrese Truitt | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.47 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh/Soph Results | |
1:44.03 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.18 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh/Soph Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-1.25 (6.43m) | Troy Garner | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
17-9.75 (5.43m) | SB | Karion Young | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh/Soph Results |
15-10.5 (4.84m) | SB | Lavelle Richardson | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-8.5 (12.71m) | Jerrico Rodriguez | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-2 (10.72m) | Jaylen Jeandenis | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
33-9.5 (10.3m) | Ayden Polk | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh/Soph Results |