Boys Open 60 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Caleb Clemonss 22-Unattached 7.16a
2 Garren Hendricks 22-Unattached 7.26a
3 A'prileous Robinson EDA Flyers Youth Track 7.32a
4 K Eugene II EDA Flyers Youth Track 7.55a
Boys Open 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 A'prileous Robinson EDA Flyers Youth Track 23.35a
2 Caleb Clemonss 22-Unattached 23.95a
3 Alex Julian Julian Track Club 24.78a
4 K Eugene II EDA Flyers Youth Track 25.15a
5 Darren Powel Jr Thunder Speed Track 25.50a
Garren Hendricks 22-Unattached DNS
Boys Open 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 A'prileous Robinson EDA Flyers Youth Track 54.42a
2 Darren Powel Jr Thunder Speed Track 57.11a
3 K Eugene II EDA Flyers Youth Track 57.99a
Boys Open 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Nick Barron 22-Unattached 2:09.18a
2 Michael Cochran St. Louis Blues Track C 2:18.78a
Boys Open 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Nick Barron 22-Unattached 4:25.59a
2 Michael Cochran St. Louis Blues Track C 4:55.69a
Boys Open 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
Nick Barron 22-Unattached DNS
Boys Open 60m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Alex Julian Julian Track Club 8.72a
2 Darren Powel Jr Thunder Speed Track 9.36a
Boys Open Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Tremaine Bobo Jr. Tallawah Track and Field 6.57m
2 K Eugene II EDA Flyers Youth Track C 6.09m
3 A'prileous Robinson EDA Flyers Youth Track C 5.82m
4 Darren Powel Jr Thunder Speed Track 5.20m
Boys Open Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Alex Julian Julian Track Club 12.22m
Tremaine Bobo Jr. Tallawah Track and Field ND
Boys Masters 60 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Garth Robinson 22-Unattached 7.29a
2 Mike Young 21-Unattached 8.77a
3 Ernie Snodgrass 22-Unattached 9.71a
Boys Masters 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Mike Young 21-Unattached 32.46a
2 Ernie Snodgrass 22-Unattached 37.12a
Eugene Anton 33-Unattached DNS
Boys Masters 60m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ernie Snodgrass 22-Unattached 11.08a
Boys Masters Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mike Young 21-Unattached 10.00m
Boys Masters High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
Eugene Anton 33-Unattached NH
Girls Masters 60 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jennifer Mccleary 22-Unattached 10.23a
2 Ebony Absher Elite Force Athletics 10.29a
Girls Masters 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ebony Absher Elite Force Athletics 37.20a
Girls Masters Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ebony Absher Elite Force Athletics 6.74m
Girls Masters Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ebony Absher Elite Force Athletics 3.47m
Girls Masters 75+ Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Myrle Mensey Throwing and Growing 9.03m
Girls Masters 75+ Weight Throw Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Myrle Mensey Throwing and Growing 15.78m