Williamsville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.52 | SB | Belle Shoufler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
13.79 | Mackenzie Twait | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.26 | SB | Elyse Olysav | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.18 | SB | Molly Hahn | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.25 | SB | Riley Mendenhall | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.47 | SB | Emily Pounder | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
6:40.23 | SB | Riley Mendenhall | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:02.34 | Hannah Nation | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.44 | Grace Roth | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
22.13 | Molly Hahn | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.19 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.18 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.64 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:14.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 (1.32m) | Riley Mendenhall | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11.75 (4.87m) | Delaney Lines | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-7.75 (32.81m) | Leah Burris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-8.75 (7.84m) | SB | Leah Burris | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.57 | Drew Farnsworth | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
12.24 | Gage Knoles | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.48 | Mason Lyttaker | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
24.84 | Colin Burge | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.22 | SB | Drew Farnsworth | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
59.62 | Jackson Meyer | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.06 | Nolan Bates | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
2:22.12 | Drew Mirabile | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.06 | Avery Glasgow | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5:02.49 | Luke Milnes | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:27.93 | Daniel Giacomini | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
11:53.22 | SB | Ethan Grebner | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.37 | Colin Ripperda | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
18.32 | Mathew Antonacci | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.44 | Mathew Antonacci | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
55.38 | Nathan Redemacher | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.52 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.82 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:14.64 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-9.75 (1.77m) | Braddock Cates | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5.75 (5.94m) | Mason Lyttaker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
16-1 (4.9m) | Garron Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
110-5.25 (33.66m) | Walt Layman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
101-8 (30.99m) | SB | David Jenkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-6.5 (12.36m) | SB | Walt Layman | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
38-7.75 (11.78m) | Anthony Beckman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |