Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.36 |
SB |
Madison Kline
|
18th |
Prelims
H1
|
7th Grade 4A Girls Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
27.10 |
SB |
Sophie Shapiro
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
8th Grade 4A Girls Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
59.10 |
SB |
Madison Kline
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
7th Grade 4A Girls Results
|
1:00.11 |
SB |
Sophie Shapiro
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
8th Grade 4A Girls Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:39.93 |
SB |
Serena Shapiro
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
7th Grade 4A Girls Results
|
5:44.03 |
SB |
Ella Thompson
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
8th Grade 4A Girls Results
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
15.22 |
SB |
Sophie Shapiro
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
8th Grade 4A Girls Results
|
15.39 |
|
Sophie Shapiro
|
1st |
Prelims
H1
|
8th Grade 4A Girls Results
|
15.88 |
SB |
Joanna Anoke
|
1st |
Prelims
H1
|
7th Grade 4A Girls Results
|
15.90 |
|
Joanna Anoke
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
7th Grade 4A Girls Results
|
17.74 |
SB |
Eve Eberlin
|
5th |
Prelims
H1
|
7th Grade 4A Girls Results
|
17.99 |
|
Eve Eberlin
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
7th Grade 4A Girls Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
52.99 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
8th Grade 4A Girls Results
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:53.33 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
8th Grade 4A Girls Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:14.21 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
8th Grade 4A Girls Results
|
High Jump |
4-9 (1.45m) |
SB |
Brynn Hornbuckle
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
8th Grade 4A Girls Results
|
Long Jump |
16-5.75 (5.02m) |
SB |
Claire Villalobos
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
8th Grade 4A Girls Results
|
15-5 (4.7m) |
SB |
Morgan Gestes
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
8th Grade 4A Girls Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
200 Meter Dash |
24.21 |
SB |
Dean Williams
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
8th Grade 4A Boys Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
54.66 |
SB |
Benjamin Lovell
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
8th Grade 4A Boys Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:14.13 |
SB |
Kaveen Shrestha
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
8th Grade 4A Boys Results
|
2:15.88 |
SB |
Caden Jasutis
|
23rd |
Finals
H1
|
8th Grade 4A Boys Results
|
2:17.36 |
SB |
Antonio De Avila
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
7th Grade 4A Boys Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:13.48 |
SB |
Antonio De Avila
|
25th |
Finals
H1
|
7th Grade 4A Boys Results
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
17.11 |
SB |
Cruz Lakatos
|
9th |
Prelims
H1
|
7th Grade 4A Boys Results
|
18.41 |
SB |
Matthew Wilson
|
25th |
Prelims
H1
|
7th Grade 4A Boys Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
47.38 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
8th Grade 4A Boys Results
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:38.84 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
8th Grade 4A Boys Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:45.62 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
8th Grade 4A Boys Results
|
Long Jump |
20-0 (6.1m) |
SB |
Dean Williams
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
8th Grade 4A Boys Results
|