Amboy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.82 | Bella Yanos | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
10.18 | SB | Alexis Cheever | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
10.36 | SB | Skyler Ware | 26th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
10.48 | SB | Angela Bejarano | 27th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.60 | Bella Yanos | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
34.96 | SB | Emma Chandler | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
35.07 | SB | Alexis Cheever | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
36.52 | SB | Skyler Ware | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
36.59 | Angela Bejarano | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.04 | SB | Jillian Anderson | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
1:14.19 | Grace Althaus | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:23.01 | Anna Carlson | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:12.78 | Samantha Nauman | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.16 | Elly Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
12.18 | SB | Samantha Nauman | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
12.89 | Emma Chandler | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:11.97 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 (1.42m) | SB | Jillian Anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4-6 (1.37m) | Lexi Ketchum | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4-4.75 (1.34m) | SB | Elly Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3 (4.65m) | Elly Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
13-5.75 (4.11m) | Bella Yanos | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
13-4.25 (4.07m) | Grace Althaus | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
11-9.75 (3.6m) | SB | Anna Carlson | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
10-9.25 (3.28m) | SB | Samantha Nauman | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-7.5 (9.64m) | SB | Elly Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-0.5 (8.24m) | Taylor Wamhoff | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
26-3.25 (8.01m) | SB | Kimber Zitelman | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
25-3.25 (7.7m) | SB | Jenna Pinter | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
20-0.25 (6.1m) | SB | Eriannah Wade | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
17-3 (5.26m) | SB | Mazey Sterling | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.53 | SB | Zane Murphy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
7.74 | Caleb Yonos | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
8.41 | SB | Nick Noble | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
8.81 | SB | Reed Barnes | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.62 | SB | Brayden Kein | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
27.76 | SB | Nick Noble | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.81 | Joel Billhorn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.28 | Jaden Haley | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
2:46.36 | SB | Adian Marquez | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
2:57.14 | Michael Shoemaker | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.61 | SB | Kyler McNinch | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
5:47.25 | Atticus Horner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5:47.65 | Conner Deering | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
6:19.90 | SB | Michael Shoemaker | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:16.89 | SB | Kyler McNinch | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
12:28.49 | Atticus Horner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.19 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.20 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4.25 (1.63m) | Joel Billhorn | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5-4.25 (1.63m) | SB | Ed Fry | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7.5 (4.76m) | SB | Joel Billhorn | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
15-5.5 (4.71m) | SB | Nick Noble | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
12-1.75 (3.7m) | SB | Reed Barnes | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-0.75 (10.08m) | Brayden Kein | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-7.25 (12.68m) | Ian Sundberg | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
36-0.75 (10.99m) | SB | Kydreel Green | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
32-8.5 (9.97m) | SB | Austin Heath | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
26-6.5 (8.09m) | SB | Landon Roth | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
22-1.25 (6.74m) | SB | Louie Lovgren | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
18-5.25 (5.62m) | SB | Zach Dunne | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |