Beecher Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
9.28 | Lanaya Kellum | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
10.75 | Sophia Ortiz | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.70 | SB | Trinity Bonham | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.31 | SB | Lanaya Kellum | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.40 | Trinity Bonham | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:22.49 | SB | Mia Chavez | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.75 | Sydney Bonham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:05.94 | Allison Sadus | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:56.11 | Sydney Bonham | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:08.54 | SB | Allison Sadus | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:49.26 | Aaralynn Martinez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:35.00 | Mia Chavez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.36 | SB | Samantha Kain | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.55 | Samantha Kain | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.73 | SB | Morgan Johnson | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:23.10 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:01.12 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
8-10.25 (2.7m) | Lanaya Kellum | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.32 | Miguel Garcia | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.38 | SB | Dominic Garcia | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.69 | Rayford Brown | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.19 | Miguel Garcia | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.43 | Rayford Brown | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.46 | Gavin Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.63 | Ashton Kraus | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:41.24 | Josiah Imig | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.91 | Ryan Gayton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:53.85 | Damiano Cassanelli | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:52.53 | Josiah Imig | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:22.18 | SB | Carl Webb | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.91 | Dominic Garcia | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.62 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:07.56 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8 (4.47m) | Jakob Blumenthal | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-0.25 (12.81m) | Hayden Kettman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-3 (12.27m) | Jacob Farrar | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |