Fairbury (Prairie Central) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
9.15 | Paige Young | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.64 | SB | Layne Schaffer | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.77 | SB | Addison Zimmerman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35.56 | SB | Roxy Aberle | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.15 | SB | Suzzette Gomez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:16.27 | SB | Reese Mueller | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.81 | SB | Summer Bazzell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:23.23 | Yuri Vilchis | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
17:14.21 | SB | Yuri Vilchis | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.47 | Bella Kerber | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.53 | Bella Kerber | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.55 | SB | Kamryn Jones | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:08.70 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:01.73 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 (1.37m) | Addison Zimmerman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 (1.22m) | SB | Izabelle Behrends | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-6 (3.81m) | Roxy Aberle | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 (2.59m) | Izabelle Behrends | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 (1.83m) | SB | Paige Young | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-9 (9.07m) | Carmen Gradberg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-1.5 (7.05m) | SB | Meghan Gentry | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.59 | Caiden Schulz | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.62 | Caiden Schulz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.66 | Brian Zhao | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.70 | Brian Zhao | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.68 | Hudson Ault | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.04 | Brian Zhao | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.19 | SB | Rayce Pekarovich | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.22 | Grant Fogarty | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.42 | SB | Alexavier Kaufman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:33.44 | SB | Josh Razo | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.50 | Griffin Tredennick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:12.38 | SB | Tyler Farrell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:01.86 | Cole Zimmerman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:11.78 | SB | Quinn Schaffer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.83 | SB | Hudson Ault | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.89 | Hudson Ault | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.50 | SB | Presley Behrends | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.68 | Presley Behrends | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.01 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.44 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:16.83 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 (1.73m) | SB | Hudson Ault | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-11.75 (1.52m) | SB | Zach Bull | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3.75 (5.28m) | SB | Brian Zhao | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-2 (4.93m) | SB | Zach Bull | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-3 (11.05m) | SB | Rayce Pekarovich | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-1.75 (11.02m) | Presley Behrends | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 (2.44m) | Presley Behrends | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-2 (10.11m) | SB | Keaten Benjamin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-8 (8.74m) | SB | Aidan Elder | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |