Girls 2.05 Mile Varsity Results
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Kylie Simpson 9 Rockton (Hononegah) 11:25.97
2 Grace Erb 12 Winnebago 11:32.97
3 Marissa Roggensack 12 Winnebago 11:43.66
4 Kaylee Woolery 12 Winnebago 11:47.56
5 Allyson Niedfeldt 11 Rockton (Hononegah) 11:57.59
6 Indigo Sterud 12 Rockton (Hononegah) 12:01.34
7 Isabelle Molitor 11 Rockton (Hononegah) 12:10.47
8 Emma Joiner 12 Rockford (R. Christian) 13:17.03
9 Rebecca Krein 9 Rockford (Our Lady of t 13:19.97
10 Kayla Tubbs 11 Rockton (Hononegah) 13:28.72
11 Reese Erdahl 11 Winnebago 13:30.03
12 Sophie Balsley 12 Rockton (Hononegah) 13:30.41
13 Arianna Pedrin 12 East Dubuque 13:57.75
14 Emma Woolery 10 Winnebago 13:58.62
15 Leslie Mayne 9 Lanark (Eastland) 14:06.66
16 Lauren Frake 11 Rockton (Hononegah) 14:09.69
17 Morgan Capriola 9 Winnebago 14:11.28
18 Keila Borges Aragon 10 Rockton (Hononegah) 14:13.28
19 Delaney Wilhelms 12 Lanark (Eastland) 14:15.38
20 Sydney Longanecker 12 Winnebago 14:16.15
21 Gianna Stahl 10 Woodstock (Marian) 14:27.56
22 Campbell Schrank 12 Winnebago 14:28.02
23 Jayden Lake 9 Rockton (Hononegah) 14:33.03
24 Marin Carlini 11 Rockford (R. Christian) 14:34.62
25 Malia Gallagher 10 Rockton (Hononegah) 14:46.22
26 Gia Fraley 9 Rockton (Hononegah) 14:53.78
27 Hannah Roggensack 9 Winnebago 15:01.59
28 Kamryn Stockton 12 Polo 15:01.93
29 Olivia Thompson 11 Rockton (Hononegah) 15:02.43
30 Mandy Nelson 12 Rockford (R. Christian) 15:05.72
31 Anna Bogner 10 Stillman Valley 15:05.93
32 Emma Kuo 10 Rockton (Hononegah) 15:07.46
33 Liz Hulsebus 11 Rockford (R. Christian) 15:12.09
34 Brooke Claerbout 10 Winnebago 15:15.69
35 Iniya Ilankovan 10 Rockton (Hononegah) 15:16.56
36 Natalie Forward 10 Rockford (R. Christian) 15:17.40
37 Lily Mullen 11 Lanark (Eastland) 15:20.41
38 Maria Krein 10 Rockford (Our Lady of t 15:26.69
39 Amelia Vande Voorde 9 Durand 15:34.06
40 Savannah Peterson 11 Durand 15:35.28
41 Emma Daly 10 Durand 15:36.43
42 Isabella Grasley 10 Rockton (Hononegah) 15:38.44
43 Abigail Hatch 10 Rockton (Hononegah) 15:46.69
44 Averi Bronnimann 9 Rockton (Hononegah) 15:54.34
45 Nola Ivy-Friberg 10 Stillman Valley 16:01.22
46 Ramsie Grenoble 10 Polo 16:02.37
47 Natalia Montoya 9 Rockford (East) 16:07.09
48 Thiya Ilankovan 12 Rockton (Hononegah) 16:16.38
49 Lenge Kalepa 11 Rockford (East) 16:43.44
50 Olivia Voltz 10 Stillman Valley 16:44.68
51 Gabriela Salinas 9 Rockton (Hononegah) 16:46.41
52 Neva Berner-Abramowicz 10 Rockford (Our Lady of t 16:50.56
53 Avalyn Henry 9 Polo 16:56.56
54 Taryn Britnell 12 Durand 16:59.66
55 Emily Meyers 9 Rockford (R. Christian) 17:02.91
56 Paige Giardina 10 Rockford (R. Christian) 17:04.56
57 Jahaira Mercado 11 Rockford (East) 17:15.31
58 Macey Dauphin 11 Stillman Valley 17:26.03
59 Kaiya Tarbert 10 Durand 17:28.53
60 Hallie Crouch 10 Rockton (Hononegah) 17:35.09
61 Kylee Evans 11 Rockton (Hononegah) 17:36.91
62 Julia Garbacz 10 Poplar Grove (North Boo 17:37.75
63 Lainy Curtis 11 Rockton (Hononegah) 17:39.94
64 Brooklyn Connell 10 Durand 17:41.18
65 Ava Gallagher 10 Rockford (East) 17:55.22
66 Kiera Molitor 9 Rockton (Hononegah) 18:11.81
67 Angelina Whalen 9 Rockford (Our Lady of t 18:43.81
68 Mallory Misiewicz 12 Lanark (Eastland) 18:54.91
69 Alyssa Bartlett 10 Poplar Grove (North Boo 19:03.69
70 Audrey Wagner 11 East Dubuque 19:13.28
71 Paige Murphy 11 Rockford (R. Christian) 19:14.21
72 Jor'ae Beaver 11 Rockford (R. Christian) 19:14.74
73 Jennifer Anaya 11 Poplar Grove (North Boo 19:56.88
74 Lucie Manpendano 11 Rockford (East) 20:38.31
75 Emily Williams 9 Rockford (East) 20:39.52
76 Savana Halfman 10 Rockford (R. Christian) 21:38.75
77 Joanna Cortes Flores 10 Rockford (East) 23:05.28