Troy (Triad) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.57 | SB | Ashley Roche | 4th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
7.64 | SB | Ashley Roche | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.48 | SB | Ashley Roche | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
26.58 | SB | Ashley Roche | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.58 | SB | Hannah Sabella | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.72 | SB | Miranda Seeber | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.67 | SB | Megan Doty | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.09 | SB | Jessica Kuhn | 10th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.13 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H4 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:22.77 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H3 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:38.25 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 (1.52m) | SB | Lauren Mardis | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9.25 (4.5m) | SB | Hannah Sabella | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-1.5 (10.1m) | SB | Tricia Gall | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-0.5 (10.07m) | SB | Jessic Blumberg | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.68 | SB | J.j Jones | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
6.75 | SB | J.j Jones | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.64 | SB | Austin Keeton | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
23.90 | SB | Austin Keeton | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.61 | SB | Jacob Weigmann | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.21 | SB | Brett Conway | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.18 | SB | Trent Ross | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.62 | SB | Tyler Duff | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.31 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H4 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.98 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H4 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:18.95 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5.5 (5.63m) | SB | Josiah Hulsey | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-10.5 (13.68m) | SB | J.j Jones | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
45-1 (13.74m) | SB | E.j Rahar | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |