Normal (Community) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.83 | SB | Brittany Stover | 10th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.25 | SB | Lexy Read | 16th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.38 | SB | Sarah Kemp | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.26 | SB | Katelyn Lowe | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.47 | SB | Marie O'leary | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.57 | SB | Courtney Egts | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
9.70 | SB | Courtney Egts | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.62 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.19 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 (1.32m) | SB | Courtney White | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8.5 (4.18m) | SB | Courtney Egts | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-6 (10.21m) | SB | Courtney Egts | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 (2.74m) | SB | Kellie Eckmann | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-3 (8.31m) | SB | Shawnee Sloat-warren | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.86 | SB | Marcus Harris | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
6.93 | SB | Marcus Harris | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.20 | SB | Ryan Hailey | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.30 | SB | Ryan Hailey | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.55 | SB | Ryan Everly | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.90 | SB | Michael Costello | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.81 | SB | Tyler Samp | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.14 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H4 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.07 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H4 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:49.99 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7.75 (4.46m) | SB | Marcus Harris | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-6 (4.12m) | SB | Dustin Ahlschwede | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-0 (12.5m) | SB | Nolan Rapp | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |