Northern Illinois Conference Girls Indoor Championships
Ashland, IL - 03/19/2009
Women - Team Rankings
=============================================================================================
1) Harlem 115 2) Hononegah 111
2) Hononegah 111 3) Belvidere North 91
3) Belvidere North 91 4) Boylan 45
4) Boylan 45 5) Belvidere 44
5) Belvidere 44 6) Guilford 41
6) Guilford 41 7) Freeport 26
7) Freeport 26 8) Rockford Auburn 19
8) Rockford Auburn 19 9) Rockford East 4
9) Rockford East 4
Girls 55 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Score
=========================================================================================
1 Armitage, Ana JR Hononegah 7.64 10
2 Howe, Emily SR Belvidere North 7.73 8
3 McLain, Tessa SR Belvidere 7.98 6
4 Robinson, Kimari SophoRockford East 8.02 4
5 Bush, Stephanie FR Guilford 8.03 2
6 Woods, Melissa SR Belvidere North 8.23 1
Girls 55 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
=========================================================================================
1 Armitage, Ana JR Hononegah 7.67 6
2 Howe, Emily SR Belvidere North 7.83 2
3 Robinson, Kimari SophoRockford East 7.97 4
4 Bush, Stephanie FR Guilford 8.05 3
5 McLain, Tessa SR Belvidere 8.07 4
6 Woods, Melissa SR Belvidere North 8.14 7
7 Caldwell, Catrina Rockford Jefferson 8.14 1
8 Graham, Paige SO Harlem 8.16 3
9 Lindstrom, Sasha SO Hononegah 8.18 5
10 Reese, Courtney JR Hononegah 8.23 1
11 Hilton, Mia FR Freeport 8.24 7
12 Nelson, Chiyara Rockford Jefferson 8.25 2
13 Nickel, Gabby FR Freeport 8.30 1
14 Smith, Mikeatta SO Freeport 8.32 6
14 Olson, Elise JR Hononegah 8.32 7
16 Helland, Stephanie SO Harlem 8.35 2
17 Horten-Davis, Na'Terria FR Rockford Auburn 8.38 4
17 Lilly, Miracle FR Guilford 8.38 5
19 Hutzler, Erica FR Harlem 8.41 1
20 Peterson, Rachel FR Harlem 8.45 2
21 Graham, Jerrica SophoRockford East 8.49 2
22 Lambert, Tyesha FR Rockford Auburn 8.52 5
22 Perteete, Markeyha FR Rockford Auburn 8.52 6
24 Armelin, Ashleye SophoRockford East 8.53 3
25 Hail, Michelle SO Freeport 8.56 3
26 Jordan, Dana SR Boylan 8.68 1
27 Bomkamp, Teresa SR Boylan 8.69 3
28 Phillips, Ann FR Boylan 8.77 4
29 Guild, Brittany SO Belvidere North 8.81 6
30 Frantzen, Sam SO Belvidere North 8.85 6
31 Woods, Sherell SophoRockford East 8.93 1
32 Wise, Janee FR Guilford 9.40 4
33 Johnston, Chelsey SR Boylan 9.45 5
34 Coleman, Brooklyn FR Belvidere 9.47 7
35 Burchfield, Taneshya Rockford East 9.64 5
36 Valentic, Tonja FR Guilford 9.82 7
37 Moya, Vanessa FR Belvidere 10.08 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Score
=========================================================================================
1 Howe, Emily SR Belvidere North 27.26 7 10
2 Combs, Jenna JR Harlem 27.27 7 8
3 Murphy, Baily SO Belvidere North 27.78 7 6
4 Valentine, Kierra JR Boylan 28.36 7 4
5 Whittington, Chanelle SR Rockford Auburn 29.33 7 2
6 Johnson, Whitney SO Hononegah 29.37 6 1
7 Swift, Carrie SR Boylan 29.69 6
8 Reese, Courtney JR Hononegah 29.76 5
9 Kirk, Taylor SR Freeport 29.79 6
10 Graham, Jerrica SophoRockford East 30.02 3
11 Caldwell, Catrina Rockford Jefferson 30.09 1
12 DeVlieger, Stephanie SR Harlem 30.27 4
13 Olson, Elise JR Hononegah 30.28 4
14 Childress, Nikki SR Rockford Auburn 30.41 5
15 Woods, Melissa SR Belvidere North 30.42 4
16 Graham, Paige SO Harlem 30.54 6
17 Burie, Briana FR Hononegah 30.77 5
18 Bays, Gabby SO Belvidere North 30.80 3
19 Smith, Mikeatta SO Freeport 30.90 6
20 Gyorkos, Alyssa FR Guilford 30.96 6
21 Hail, Michelle SO Freeport 31.09 2
22 Mack, Denitra SO Guilford 31.16 5
23 Nelson, Chiyara Rockford Jefferson 31.28 1
24 Robinson, Kimari SophoRockford East 31.79 3
25 Ziegler, Courtney FR Belvidere 32.18 5
26 Curry, Karissa SO Harlem 32.63 3
27 Schwartz, Melissa SO Belvidere 32.71 7
28 Mehringer, Angela FR Boylan 33.77 3
29 Hallbrader, Kaitlyn SO Boylan 34.37 2
30 Burchfield, Taneshya Rockford East 34.94 1
31 Montoya, Yodira FR Guilford 35.14 2
32 Wynter, Julia FR Guilford 35.65 3
33 Santiago, Jessica SO Belvidere 35.95 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Score
=========================================================================================
1 Armitage, Ana JR Hononegah 1:01.65 7 10
2 Krigbaum, Kaitlynn SR Hononegah 1:04.55 7 8
3 Hilby, Deborah SR Boylan 1:06.17 7 6
4 Reese, Courtney JR Hononegah 1:07.56 6 4
5 Berkenpas, Brooke SO Belvidere North 1:07.90 7 2
6 Droessler, Kayla SO Boylan 1:08.72 7 1
7 Horras, Shyenne FR Harlem 1:08.93 6
8 Schwartz, Melissa SO Belvidere 1:09.78 5
9 Barlow, Kayla FR Guilford 1:11.37 4
10 Kroschel, Paige SO Hononegah 1:11.74 5
11 Gray, Tahira SO Freeport 1:12.25 5
12 Duffy, Kristen FR Belvidere North 1:12.62 6
13 Pearce, Jessica JR Harlem 1:12.79 4
14 Kriegl, Brittany FR Belvidere North 1:12.85 5
15 Whittington, Chanelle SR Rockford Auburn 1:13.17 6
16 Roth, Emily JR Freeport 1:13.35 4
17 Dismuke, LaQuenda JR Guilford 1:14.35 4
18 Simler, Katie FR Freeport 1:15.51 4
19 Grigsby, Tess JR Belvidere North 1:15.71 6
20 Esterbrook, Vanessa SR Harlem 1:15.86 3
21 Walton, Brittany Rockford Jefferson 1:16.06 2
22 Woods, Sherell SophoRockford East 1:16.17 1
23 Boeck, Kristin FR Freeport 1:16.57 3
24 DeLacy, Amanda SO Belvidere 1:17.14 3
25 Dowthard, Angel FR Rockford Auburn 1:17.34 4
26 Bomkamp, Teresa SR Boylan 1:17.70 5
27 Schnider, Kendell FreshRockford East 1:17.91 1
28 Rubio, Carla JR Guilford 1:18.05 3
29 Virgilio, Cristal FR Boylan 1:18.68 5
30 Son, Nhung JR Guilford 1:19.65 2
31 Coleman, Brooklyn FR Belvidere 1:23.36 3
32 Moya, Vanessa FR Belvidere 1:28.64 2
33 Bassett, Shaa Rockford Jefferson 1:29.37 1
34 Crawford, Tia Rockford East 1:35.26 2
35 Fluegel, Amanda Rockford East 1:36.61 3
36 Bielefeldt, Rachel Rockford East 1:46.14 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Score
=========================================================================================
1 Okwumabua, Kemi SR Rockford Auburn 2:31.84 3 10
2 Williams, Hannah SR Guilford 2:32.47 3 8
3 McCarty, Becca FR Belvidere 2:38.15 3 6
4 Hilby, Rebekah SO Boylan 2:39.55 3 4
5 Kinney, Alli SR Boylan 2:40.41 3 2
6 Johns, Bobbi SO Belvidere North 2:42.82 3 1
7 Rank, Laura SR Hononegah 2:43.10 3
8 Koritz, Sarah SR Harlem 2:43.91 3
9 Jackson, Allison SO Harlem 2:47.48 2
10 Hickey, Courtney SO Freeport 2:48.32 2
11 Ross, Chelsea SO Harlem 2:48.70 3
12 Leaf, Sally JR Boylan 2:48.99 2
13 Walling, Lauren FR Belvidere North 2:52.66 2
14 Austidillo, Paola SO Hononegah 2:53.55 2
15 Stone, Emiley JR Belvidere North 2:53.71 2
16 Strupp, Kristin SR Belvidere 2:54.36 2
17 Kasicki, Cassie FR Guilford 2:55.22 2
18 Giacalone, Cori JR Hononegah 2:56.30 2
19 Martens, Abby SO Guilford 2:59.38 2
20 Paxson, Heather JR Harlem 3:00.47 2
21 Ulferts, Ashley FR Rockford Auburn 3:02.55 3
22 Sarabia, Mikenna FR Belvidere North 3:08.24 2
23 Soufan, Noor FR Guilford 3:09.56 1
24 Fernandez, Gail FR Freeport 3:10.56 1
25 Escobar, Carolina FR Belvidere 3:10.77 1
26 Arendt, Kelsey FR Freeport 3:19.31 1
27 Ponte, Amanda Rockford East 3:36.70 1
28 Elliott, Sarah JR Freeport 3:44.92 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Score
=========================================================================================
1 MacDowell, Rachel SO Hononegah 5:26.93 2 10
2 Williams, Lauren SR Guilford 5:32.13 2 8
3 Raffety, Leah FR Harlem 5:34.91 2 6
4 Limberg, Alicia SO Hononegah 6:03.29 2 4
5 Zeien, Nicole FR Belvidere North 6:06.40 2 2
6 Kremer, Aspen FR Belvidere North 6:06.50 2 1
7 McClenthen, Julia SO Harlem 6:07.26 2
8 Peterson, Kate FR Freeport 6:11.32 2
9 Switzer, Andrea SO Harlem 6:12.28 2
10 McCarty, Becca FR Belvidere 6:12.66 2
11 Hellmann, Hope SO Belvidere North 6:21.71 2
12 Delaney, Lauren JR Guilford 6:23.63 1
13 Sears, Macy SO Guilford 6:26.00 1
14 Kazmerski, Kelly FR Boylan 6:26.18 1
15 Broski, Suzie SO Boylan 6:28.53 2
16 Donovon, Chelsea FR Guilford 6:31.33 2
17 Walling, Lauren FR Belvidere North 6:37.72 2
18 Meyer, Rachel FR Hononegah 6:38.66 1
19 Song, Jessica FR Rockford Auburn 6:39.28 2
20 Strupp, Kristin SR Belvidere 6:48.21 1
21 Klein, Lindsey FR Harlem 6:50.27 1
22 Merrill, Jazz FR Rockford Auburn 6:59.26 1
23 Skriver, Kalee SR Freeport 7:02.08 1
24 Schnider, Kendell FreshRockford East 7:05.49 1
25 Skadeland, Kristen FR Hononegah 7:14.89 1
26 Escobar, Carolina FR Belvidere 7:15.07 1
27 Dirksen, Kadie JR Freeport 7:18.98 1
28 Feathers, Jamie JR Boylan 7:36.20 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run
========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Score
=========================================================================================
1 MacDowell, Rachel SO Hononegah 11:43.20 2 10
2 Raffety, Leah FR Harlem 11:58.47 2 8
3 Limberg, Alicia SO Hononegah 12:58.42 2 6
4 Morrow, Ally SO Hononegah 13:26.12 2 4
5 Long, Tara JR Harlem 13:28.96 2 2
6 Sedivy, Carson FR Hononegah 13:31.88 2 1
7 Balentyne, Bailey FR Boylan 13:35.28 2
8 Elliott, Korrie SR Belvidere North 13:35.64 2
9 Sears, Macy SO Guilford 13:55.61 1
10 Frawley, Katie SO Guilford 13:57.82 1
11 Buck, Lauren JR Guilford 13:57.89 1
12 Prasse, Heather FR Freeport 14:01.47 1
13 Witcik, Kayla JR Harlem 14:17.08 1
14 Kasicki, Cassie FR Guilford 14:23.68 1
15 Aamodt, Alisa FR Harlem 14:23.89 1
16 Davis, Jena FR Boylan 15:28.33 1
17 Gomez, Claudia SO Boylan 15:36.29 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
========================================================================================
School Finals H# Score
=========================================================================================
1 Belvidere North 1:51.04 2 10
2 Hononegah 1:54.22 2 8
3 Guilford 1:56.65 1 6
4 Rockford Auburn 1:57.80 2 4
5 Harlem 1:59.68 2 2
6 Freeport 2:00.56 2 1
7 Belvidere 2:02.40 1
8 Boylan 2:03.99 2
9 Rockford East 2:07.75 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
========================================================================================
School Finals Score
=========================================================================================
1 Hononegah 4:22.24 10
2 Belvidere North 4:24.77 8
3 Guilford 4:32.82 6
4 Boylan 4:40.95 4
5 Harlem 4:44.19 2
6 Freeport 4:45.00 1
7 Rockford Auburn 5:02.62
8 Belvidere 5:04.40
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
========================================================================================
School Finals Score
=========================================================================================
1 Guilford 10:09.17 10
2 Boylan 10:25.91 8
3 Hononegah 10:33.54 6
4 Harlem 10:53.08 4
5 Rockford Auburn 11:00.77 2
6 Belvidere North 11:09.23 1
7 Freeport 11:12.43
Girls High Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Score
=========================================================================================
1 Simmons, Cetrena SO Belvidere North 5' 0" 10
2 Combs, Jenna JR Harlem 5' 0" 8
3 Dickens, Suporia SR Freeport 4' 10" 6
4 Krebeck, Makenzie SO Harlem 4' 8" 4
5 Grimes, Kelsey FR Belvidere North 4' 6" 2
6 Hoppe, Kailey SR Guilford 4' 4" 1
7 Hodges, Annette FR Belvidere 4' 4"
8 Stuckey, Samantha JR Guilford 4' 4"
9 Porter, Caitlin FR Harlem 4' 2"
9 Morissett, Melissa FR Freeport 4' 2"
9 Goebel, Suzanne SR Boylan 4' 2"
9 McFadden, Grace SO Guilford 4' 2"
13 Kuhlen, Amy FR Belvidere North 4' 2"
14 Kladar, Mary Katherine SO Boylan 4' 2"
15 Ross, Lexi FR Harlem 4' 0"
15 Sorenson, Lexie FR Boylan 4' 0"
Ziegler, Courtney FR Belvidere NH
Ponte, Amanda Rockford East NH
Schnider, Kendell FreshRockford East NH
Martens, Abby SO Guilford NH
Bays, Gabby SO Belvidere North NH
Rodriguez, Catalina JR Rockford Auburn NH
Warren, Claire FR Hononegah NH
Yancy, Doris FR Freeport NH
Pempilton, Alyxzandra FR Freeport NH
Schmeling, Ann SR Boylan NH
Bielefeldt, Rachel Rockford East NH
Girls Pole Vault
========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Score
=========================================================================================
1 Murphy, Baily SO Belvidere North 10' 6" 10
2 Paxson, Heather JR Harlem 8' 6" 7
2 Knoll, Morgan JR Harlem 8' 6" 7
4 Graff, Ashley FR Belvidere North 8' 6" 4
5 Roth, Emily JR Freeport 8' 6" 2
6 Berkenpas, Brooke SO Belvidere North 8' 6" 1
7 Lakic, Tamara SO Guilford 8' 0"
8 Young, Gloria FR Belvidere North 8' 0"
9 Wichman, Alyssa SR Freeport 6' 6"
10 Gyorkos, Alyssa FR Guilford 6' 0"
11 Doherty, Mary FR Harlem 6' 0"
12 Loos, Cassie FR Harlem 5' 6"
Prasse, Megan JR Freeport NH
Winkowski, Kendra SR Freeport NH
Girls Long Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Score
=========================================================================================
1 McLain, Tessa SR Belvidere 15' 4" 10
2 Hodges, Annette FR Belvidere 14' 8" 8
3 Krebeck, Makenzie SO Harlem 14' 8" 6
4 Bartholomew, Cali SO Harlem 14' 7" 4
5 Johnson, Whitney SO Hononegah 14' 4" 2
6 Fetters, Katie JR Harlem 14' 0" 1
7 Ross, Chelsea SO Harlem 13' 11"
8 Ziegler, Courtney FR Belvidere 13' 10"
9 Hilton, Mia FR Freeport 13' 9"
10 Swift, Carrie SR Boylan 13' 8"
11 Duffy, Kristen FR Belvidere North 13' 4"
12 Gavronovic, Doris SO Boylan 13' 2"
12 Goebel, Suzanne SR Boylan 13' 2"
12 Rodriguez, Catalina JR Rockford Auburn 13' 2"
12 Smith, Mikeatta SO Freeport 13' 2"
12 Larson, Taylor SO Hononegah 13' 2"
17 Witt, Laura JR Freeport 13' 1"
17 Kirk, Taylor SR Freeport 13' 1"
19 Mack, Denitra SO Guilford 12' 10"
20 Foti, Jessica JR Boylan 12' 9"
21 Kroschel, Paige SO Hononegah 12' 7"
22 Dusek, Elise JR Belvidere North 12' 2"
23 Pilbin, Taylor SO Hononegah 11' 10"
24 Armelin, Ashleye SophoRockford East 11' 9"
25 Kriegl, Brittany FR Belvidere North 11' 8"
26 Eby, Samantha JR Belvidere 11' 6"
27 Kriegl, Amanda JR Belvidere North 11' 3"
28 Groves, Erin SO Guilford 10' 8"
29 Santiago, Jessica SO Belvidere 10' 7"
Girls Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Score
=========================================================================================
1 Hodges, Annette FR Belvidere 32' 4" 10
2 Johnson, Whitney SO Hononegah 31' 3" 8
3 Bartholomew, Cali SO Harlem 29' 9" 6
4 Patrnchak, Naomi JR Boylan 29' 7" 4
5 Johnson, Beth JR Freeport 29' 7" 2
6 Kladar, Mary Katherine SO Boylan 29' 4" 1
7 Johns, Bobbi SO Belvidere North 29' 2"
8 Duffy, Kristen FR Belvidere North 28' 8"
9 Kirk, Taylor SR Freeport 28' 3"
10 McFadden, Grace SO Guilford 28' 1"
11 Hilton, Mia FR Freeport 27' 10"
12 Klein, Danielle SO Harlem 27' 4"
13 Witt, Laura JR Freeport 27' 1"
14 Schmeling, Ann SR Boylan 26' 10"
15 Dusek, Elise JR Belvidere North 26' 6"
16 Dionne, Rachel JR Hononegah 25' 8"
16 Larson, Taylor SO Hononegah 25' 8"
18 Kriegl, Brittany FR Belvidere North 25' 7"
19 Burks, Christina SO Rockford Auburn 25' 3"
20 Martin, Kaiti JR Boylan 25' 0"
21 Archer, Jadea SR Guilford 23' 4"
22 Navarez, Carolena SR Harlem 22' 0"
23 Pernham, Linea FR Harlem 21' 0"
Girls Shot Put
========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals F# Score
=========================================================================================
1 Miller, Autumn FR Harlem 37' 0.75" 3 10
2 Burd, Martha SR Boylan 35' 8.25" 2 8
3 Budden, Raegan SR Freeport 34' 9.25" 3 6
4 Numbers, Kristen JR Harlem 33' 4.75" 3 4
5 Didier, Erin JR Boylan 33' 4.75" 3 2
6 Black, Venus JR Rockford Auburn 33' 1.25" 3 1
7 Martin, Dominique JR Rockford Auburn 32' 9.5" 3
8 Ballenger, Tempestt SR Belvidere North 32' 8.5" 3
9 Gustafson, Emily JR Belvidere North 31' 9.75" 3
10 Scrivano, Melody JR Harlem 31' 7" 3
11 Myers, Abby JR Freeport 31' 0" 3
12 McLaughlin, Catie JR Hononegah 30' 10" 2
13 Lawson, Courtney JR Freeport 30' 9.5" 2
14 Schelm, Kara JR Hononegah 30' 5" 3
15 Dovenmuehle, Katie SO Belvidere North 30' 0" 2
16 Appino, Maddie FR Boylan 29' 4" 1
17 Kroeger, Amy SR Freeport 29' 3.5" 2
18 Bolin, Erin SO Harlem 29' 1.5" 2
19 Salinas, Jackie FR Belvidere 29' 0" 2
20 Sanders, Ariana SO Guilford 28' 9.25" 2
21 Graham, Jerrica SophoRockford East 28' 0.5" 1
22 Naborowski, Amy FR Hononegah 27' 10.75 2
23 McGuire, Catie JR Boylan 25' 10.75 1
24 Hoppe, Kailey SR Guilford 25' 7" 1
25 Powell, Miracle FR Rockford Auburn 25' 2.5" 2
26 Arnold, Theresa Rockford East 24' 7.25" 1
27 Foster, Kayla FR Hononegah 24' 3.5" 1
28 Smith, Erica SO Guilford 21' 6.25" 1
29 Archer, Jadea SR Guilford 19' 3" 1
30 Crawford, Tia Rockford East 19' 0" 1
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High
========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Score
=========================================================================================
1 Combs, Jenna JR Harlem 9.02 10
2 Murphy, Baily SO Belvidere North 9.66 8
3 Berkenpas, Brooke SO Belvidere North 9.89 6
4 Hodges, Annette FR Belvidere 10.00 4
5 Burie, Briana FR Hononegah 10.04 2
6 Hampton, Ericka SO Hononegah 10.38 1
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High
========================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
=========================================================================================
1 Combs, Jenna JR Harlem 9.58 5
2 Murphy, Baily SO Belvidere North 9.72 1
3 Berkenpas, Brooke SO Belvidere North 9.83 3
4 Burie, Briana FR Hononegah 9.90 3
5 Hodges, Annette FR Belvidere 10.02 5
6 Hampton, Ericka SO Hononegah 10.19 2
7 Klein, Danielle SO Harlem 10.20 4
8 Bryant, Amy SO Harlem 10.30 2
9 Stringini, Alex FR Belvidere North 10.33 4
10 Barlow, Kayla FR Guilford 10.41 1
11 Paris, Alex SO Boylan 10.42 5
12 Fetterhoff, Alyssa SR Belvidere North 10.63 2
13 McFadden, Grace SO Guilford 10.64 5
14 Johnson, Becca JR Belvidere 10.99 3
15 Hecox, Alyrica SO Harlem 11.27 1
15 Horten-Davis, Na'Terria FR Rockford Auburn 11.27 4
17 Warren, Claire FR Hononegah 11.36 5
18 Parizek, Chloe JR Boylan 11.38 3
19 Bertrand, Amanda JR Boylan 11.87 2
20 Pilbin, Taylor SO Hononegah 12.59 4
21 Ponte, Amanda Rockford East 13.22 2
22 Crenshaw, Tajrna Rockford East 14.04 1
23 Merrill, Jazz FR Rockford Auburn 14.38 1
Johnson, Beth JR Freeport NT 1
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Low
========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Score
=========================================================================================
1 Combs, Jenna JR Harlem 8.97 10
2 Johnson, Beth JR Freeport 9.57 8
3 Bryant, Amy SO Harlem 9.85 6
4 Burie, Briana FR Hononegah 9.98 4
5 Hampton, Ericka SO Hononegah 10.00 2
6 Paris, Alex SO Boylan 10.23 1
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Low
========================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
=========================================================================================
1 Combs, Jenna JR Harlem 9.01 4
2 Hampton, Ericka SO Hononegah 9.80 2
3 Johnson, Beth JR Freeport 9.82 1
4 Bryant, Amy SO Harlem 10.06 1
5 Burie, Briana FR Hononegah 10.15 4
6 Paris, Alex SO Boylan 10.16 2
7 Barlow, Kayla FR Guilford 10.19 2
8 Klein, Danielle SO Harlem 10.21 3
9 McFadden, Grace SO Guilford 10.38 3
10 Fetterhoff, Alyssa SR Belvidere North 10.41 4
11 Johnson, Becca JR Belvidere 10.70 1
12 Warren, Claire FR Hononegah 10.93 1
13 Hecox, Alyrica SO Harlem 11.01 2
14 Naughton, Jessica FR Belvidere North 11.10 1
15 Wichman, Alyssa SR Freeport 11.12 2
16 Horten-Davis, Na'Terria FR Rockford Auburn 11.13 3
17 Cannell, Hanna FR Hononegah 11.16 3
18 Bartz, Liz JR Belvidere North 11.22 4
19 Bertrand, Amanda JR Boylan 11.62 4
20 Graff, Ashley FR Belvidere North 11.79 2
21 Parizek, Chloe JR Boylan 11.98 3
22 Merrill, Jazz FR Rockford Auburn 13.65 1