Dakota Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.11 | Camden Foesch | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.91 | SB | Tug Dornink | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.06 | SB | Garrett Vincent | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.96 | Camden Foesch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.36 | SB | Mason Dietmeier | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.35 | SB | Kaden Woodsmall | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.56 | Conner Mathews | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.32 | SB | Kooper Meier | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.42 | Kaden Woodsmall | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.16 | Aiden Ruiz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.52 | Ethan Shippy | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.47 | Aiden Ruiz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.98 | Kooper Meier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.97 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.14 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.45 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.50 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 (1.55m) | Wes Reifschneider | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-10.5 (5.75m) | SB | Conner Mathews | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-7.25 (5.06m) | Kooper Meier | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-10.25 (4.22m) | Mason Dietmeier | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-4 (10.16m) | Jason Bowers | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-9.25 (9.38m) | Kaden Woodsmall | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
91-6.75 (27.91m) | Jacob Taylor | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-0 (26.82m) | Joe Perez | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-5.25 (20.25m) | SB | Carson Grey | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54-9 (16.69m) | Johnny Mora | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-3.5 (12.89m) | Joe Perez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-0.75 (11.6m) | Jacob Taylor | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-1.25 (8.26m) | Carson Grey | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-9 (7.24m) | Johnny Mora | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |