Stillman Valley Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.44 | h SB | Anna Glendenning | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.14 | h | Sofia Berg | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.24 | h | Ava Thompson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.94 | h | Kiera McNeal | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.24 | h | Sofia Berg | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:07.80 | Gwendolyn Baker | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:21.40 | SB | Gwendolyn Baker | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:22.50 | Anna Bogner | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:24.70 | Anna Bogner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.64 | h | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:10.60 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 (1.22m) | Julia Sievert | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9 (4.19m) | Anna Glendenning | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-10 (3.91m) | Sofia Berg | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-4.25 (9.25m) | Anna Glendenning | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
56-7.25 (17.25m) | Ella Pollock | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-10.75 (14.6m) | Colby Kleinschmidt | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-3.5 (7.1m) | Ella Pollock | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-7.75 (6.6m) | Colby Kleinschmidt | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.04 | h | Luke Zitkus | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.64 | h | Fadi Zatar | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.24 | h | Braden Archibald | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.74 | h SB | Luke Zitkus | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.44 | h | Phillip Broski | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:04.64 | h SB | Colton Cook | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.40 | Holland Reynolds | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:36.70 | SB | Jony Avendano | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.10 | Jeremiah Bogner | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:00.00 | Alex Hinkle | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:25.00 | Alex Hinkle | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.14 | h SB | Randy Manos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.24 | h | Jacob Rhodes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.54 | h | Braden Rogers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50.54 | h | Gavin Pennington | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.04 | h | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:52.30 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 (1.78m) | Jacob Rhodes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-1.75 (1.57m) | SB | Ethan Szarkowicz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1.5 (5.22m) | Porter Needs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-5.75 (5.02m) | Luke Zitkus | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-3 (10.44m) | Jacob Rhodes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-7.25 (9.33m) | Gavin Pennington | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
76-9.75 (23.41m) | Phillip Broski | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-3 (23.24m) | Braden Rogers | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-1 (11m) | Colton Cook | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-0.5 (10.07m) | Braden Rogers | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |