Poplar Grove (North Boone) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.60 | Max Dunn | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.38 | SB | Phillip Forster | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.38 | Isaac MacMaster | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.21 | SB | Noah Anderson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.20 | James Gonzales | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.36 | Max Dunn | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.48 | SB | Maximiliano Cervantes | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.81 | SB | Isaac MacMaster | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.61 | SB | Julian Crotty | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:11.41 | Hilario Guzman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:17.49 | SB | Jair Martinez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.47 | Reagan Korst | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:40.50 | SB | Gavin Ekberg | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:39.87 | SB | Kade Aitenhead | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:03.31 | SB | Gavin Ekberg | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:14.49 | SB | Kade Aitenhead | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.87 | SB | James Gonzales | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.26 | Jair Martinez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.96 | SB | Nathan Stevens | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x160 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.68 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:49.15 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.68 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:55.56 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 (1.42m) | Reagan Korst | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1 (4.6m) | SB | Jair Martinez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-5.5 (4.41m) | Hilario Guzman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-11.25 (4.25m) | SB | Kade Aitenhead | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-11 (3.33m) | SB | Phillip Forster | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-11.25 (8.82m) | Max Dunn | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-7.75 (8.12m) | SB | James Gonzales | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-8.75 (5.71m) | SB | Noah Anderson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |